Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022

04 January 2022

Super-G (3) - U14+ Ladies

Reiteralm (AUT)

- Super G

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
67GRIFFIN Amber01:00.22
66MICHALIKOVA Stela01:01.43
65WHITMORE AliceDNF
64JULIA PechhackerDNS
63STERBOVA Magdalena01:00.39
62MILLER Amy01:05.39
61KONIJN Anna54.93
60HIGGINS Manon58.31
59VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka57.58
58GREEN Axel Rose57.94
57HAMER Melissa01:05.30
56DE JONG Jasmijn01:08.09
55ŠIMÁKOVÁ AdrianaDNS
54WELSH MadeleineDNS
53TRESIDDER Freya01:03.82
52MESZAROSOVA Michaela01:00.80
51SULLIVAN Isabella57.90
50FRICKÁ Sára58.88
49BEVERIDGE Alice56.79
48GREENSHIELDS DorothyDNF
47GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia55.63
46MASKELL Ella01:06.34
45WHITMORE Millie01:06.69
44MCINTOSH Louisa01:01.86
43YOXALL Sophie01:00.04
42FANNI Szeghalmi55.56
41HOWESON LucyDNF
40MCLAUGHLIN Harriet57.64
39BAGSHAW Ava01:05.42
38SCHELTEMA Esmee59.98
37MASARIKOVA Sofia01:00.13
36VULGANOVA Vanessa53.48
35PIETRZAK Amelia59.87
34HIGGINS Erin01:00.28
33MCKAY Chloe01:01.37
32LUCAS Sanne57.08
31TURNER Emily53.91
30PUTMAN Abigail57.68
29SAUNDERS Katie56.48
28ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara58.72
27LEWIS Ffion55.18
26HOWESON Olivia53.37
25SKINNER Hannah53.94
24BALDWIN Caitlin58.07
23ORZEL Emilia01:00.49
22PUTMAN Daisy01:01.18
21BUTLER MollyDNF

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun
121BUTLER MollyDNF
222PUTMAN Daisy01:01.18
323ORZEL Emilia01:00.49
424BALDWIN Caitlin58.07
525SKINNER Hannah53.94
626HOWESON Olivia53.37
727LEWIS Ffion55.18
828ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara58.72
929SAUNDERS Katie56.48
1030PUTMAN Abigail57.68
1131TURNER Emily53.91
1232LUCAS Sanne57.08
1333MCKAY Chloe01:01.37
1434HIGGINS Erin01:00.28
1535PIETRZAK Amelia59.87
1636VULGANOVA Vanessa53.48
1737MASARIKOVA Sofia01:00.13
1838SCHELTEMA Esmee59.98
1939BAGSHAW Ava01:05.42
2040MCLAUGHLIN Harriet57.64
2141HOWESON LucyDNF
2242FANNI Szeghalmi55.56
2343YOXALL Sophie01:00.04
2444MCINTOSH Louisa01:01.86
2545WHITMORE Millie01:06.69
2646MASKELL Ella01:06.34
2747GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia55.63
2848GREENSHIELDS DorothyDNF
2949BEVERIDGE Alice56.79
3050FRICKÁ Sára58.88
3151SULLIVAN Isabella57.90
3252MESZAROSOVA Michaela01:00.80
3353TRESIDDER Freya01:03.82
3454WELSH MadeleineDNS
3555ŠIMÁKOVÁ AdrianaDNS
3656DE JONG Jasmijn01:08.09
3757HAMER Melissa01:05.30
3858GREEN Axel Rose57.94
3959VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka57.58
4060HIGGINS Manon58.31
4161KONIJN Anna54.93
4262MILLER Amy01:05.39
4363STERBOVA Magdalena01:00.39
4464JULIA PechhackerDNS
4565WHITMORE AliceDNF
4666MICHALIKOVA Stela01:01.43
4767GRIFFIN Amber01:00.22

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMETOTAL
126HOWESON Olivia53.37
236VULGANOVA Vanessa53.48
331TURNER Emily53.91
425SKINNER Hannah53.94
561KONIJN Anna54.93
627LEWIS Ffion55.18
742FANNI Szeghalmi55.56
847GAJDOSIKOVA Lucia55.63
929SAUNDERS Katie56.48
1049BEVERIDGE Alice56.79
1132LUCAS Sanne57.08
1259VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka57.58
1340MCLAUGHLIN Harriet57.64
1430PUTMAN Abigail57.68
1551SULLIVAN Isabella57.90
1658GREEN Axel Rose57.94
1724BALDWIN Caitlin58.07
1860HIGGINS Manon58.31
1928ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara58.72
2050FRICKÁ Sára58.88
2135PIETRZAK Amelia59.87
2238SCHELTEMA Esmee59.98
2343YOXALL Sophie01:00.04
2437MASARIKOVA Sofia01:00.13
2567GRIFFIN Amber01:00.22
2634HIGGINS Erin01:00.28
2763STERBOVA Magdalena01:00.39
2823ORZEL Emilia01:00.49
2952MESZAROSOVA Michaela01:00.80
3022PUTMAN Daisy01:01.18
3133MCKAY Chloe01:01.37
3266MICHALIKOVA Stela01:01.43
3344MCINTOSH Louisa01:01.86
3453TRESIDDER Freya01:03.82
3557HAMER Melissa01:05.30
3662MILLER Amy01:05.39
3739BAGSHAW Ava01:05.42
3846MASKELL Ella01:06.34
3945WHITMORE Millie01:06.69
4056DE JONG Jasmijn01:08.09
 54WELSH MadeleineDNS
 55ŠIMÁKOVÁ AdrianaDNS
 64JULIA PechhackerDNS
 21BUTLER MollyDNF
 41HOWESON LucyDNF
 48GREENSHIELDS DorothyDNF
 65WHITMORE AliceDNF
Team Evolution Rossignol REITERALM & FAGERALM Winter Sports Foundation ERSA Hippo Motor Group Audi FairFX