Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022
03 January 2022
Slalom - U16+ Ladies - Run 2
Reiteralm (AUT)
more
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Provisional Only
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run
92
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
45.80
100
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
47.22
103
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
48.82
98
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
49.76
95
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
50.51
99
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
53.49
97
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
51.20
91
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
54.16
94
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
54.52
104
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
53.08
93
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
BSA
53.33
102
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
53.12
110
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
53.45
105
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
53.22
117
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
56.60
111
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
01:02.41
101
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
DNF
112
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
DNF
114
KONIJN Anna
NED
DNF
115
YOXALL Sophie
NED
DNF
116
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
DNF
96
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
DSQ
113
LUCAS Floortje
NED
DSQ
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
116
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
01:12.96
+27.96
23
DNF
DNF
2
111
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
01:06.69
+21.69
22
01:02.41
+16.61
16
02:09.10
3
117
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
01:01.44
+16.44
21
56.60
+10.80
15
01:58.04
4
105
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
56.14
+11.14
20
53.22
+07.42
9
01:49.36
5
110
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
56.03
+11.03
19
53.45
+07.65
11
01:49.48
6
115
YOXALL Sophie
NED
55.94
+10.94
18
DNF
DNF
7
113
LUCAS Floortje
NED
55.82
+10.82
17
DSQ
DSQ
8
102
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
55.56
+10.56
16
53.12
+07.32
8
01:48.68
9
93
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
BSA
55.25
+10.25
15
53.33
+07.53
10
01:48.58
10
114
KONIJN Anna
NED
54.61
+09.61
14
DNF
DNF
11
104
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
54.45
+09.45
13
53.08
+07.28
7
01:47.53
12
94
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
54.27
+09.27
12
54.52
+08.72
14
01:48.79
13
101
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
54.24
+09.24
11
DNF
DNF
14
91
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
53.84
+08.84
10
54.16
+08.36
13
01:48.00
15
96
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
53.01
+08.01
9
DSQ
DSQ
16
97
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
52.96
+07.96
8
51.20
+05.40
6
01:44.16
17
99
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
52.73
+07.73
7
53.49
+07.69
12
01:46.22
18
95
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
51.60
+06.60
6
50.51
+04.71
5
01:42.11
19
98
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
51.53
+06.53
5
49.76
+03.96
4
01:41.29
20
112
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
49.46
+04.46
4
DNF
DNF
21
103
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
48.97
+03.97
3
48.82
+03.02
3
01:37.79
22
100
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
45.94
+00.94
2
47.22
+01.42
2
01:33.16
23
92
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
45.00
0.00
1
45.80
0.00
1
01:30.80
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
92
BUTLER Molly
GBR
BSA
45.00
45.80
01:30.80
0.00
2
100
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
45.94
47.22
01:33.16
+02.36
3
103
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
48.97
48.82
01:37.79
+06.99
4
98
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
51.53
49.76
01:41.29
+10.49
5
95
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
51.60
50.51
01:42.11
+11.31
6
97
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
52.96
51.20
01:44.16
+13.36
7
99
GREEN Axel Rose
GBR
52.73
53.49
01:46.22
+15.42
8
104
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
54.45
53.08
01:47.53
+16.73
9
91
HIGGINS Erin
GBR
DRA
53.84
54.16
01:48.00
+17.20
10
93
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
BSA
55.25
53.33
01:48.58
+17.78
11
102
HIGGINS Manon
GBR
DRA
55.56
53.12
01:48.68
+17.88
12
94
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
EXL
54.27
54.52
01:48.79
+17.99
13
105
FRICKÁ Sára
SVK
56.14
53.22
01:49.36
+18.56
14
110
VALENTOVICOVÁ Janka
SVK
56.03
53.45
01:49.48
+18.68
15
117
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
GBR
AMB
01:01.44
56.60
01:58.04
+27.24
16
111
WHITMORE Millie
GBR
01:06.69
01:02.41
02:09.10
+38.30
106
FANNI Szeghalmi
HUN
DNF
DNF
107
MCKAY Chloe
GBR
ATC
DSQ
DSQ
108
ŠIMÁKOVÁ Adriana
SVK
DSQ
DSQ
109
STERBOVA Magdalena
SVK
DSQ
DSQ
101
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
GBR
54.24
DNF
DNF
112
VULGANOVA Vanessa
SVK
49.46
DNF
DNF
114
KONIJN Anna
NED
54.61
DNF
DNF
115
YOXALL Sophie
NED
55.94
DNF
DNF
116
MASKELL Ella
GBR
CDC
01:12.96
DNF
DNF
96
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
53.01
DSQ
DSQ
113
LUCAS Floortje
NED
55.82
DSQ
DSQ