AMBITION CHILDREN CHAMPS 2022
18 February 2022
Super-G - U16 Ladies
Santa Caterina (ITA)
more
Deborah Compagnoni
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Overcast
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
-5° C
Race Info
Homologation:
13368/11/19
Start:
2066m
Finish:
1745m
Length:
-
Gates:
28 (25)
Start Time:
11:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
58
BLAIKIE Elena
BSA
01:06.27
57
GULLANE Emily
BSA
01:23.55
56
KNIGHT Emily
ATC
01:01.28
55
MARTIN Juliette
BSA
55.81
54
COWIE Daisy
BSA
57.87
53
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
DSQ
52
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
55.02
51
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
DNF
50
TUTT Holly
BSA
55.77
49
SCOTT Kizzy
BSA
55.02
48
BRANSON Aurelia
SPR
01:00.05
47
LANGMUIR Kira
GSR
DNF
46
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
01:03.60
45
DOW Christina
ATC
53.01
44
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
AMB
58.22
43
TRAIN Autumn
BSA
DNF
42
FLITTON Zoe
BSA
59.26
41
BRUCE Zoe
BSA
01:07.46
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
41
BRUCE Zoe
BSA
01:07.46
+14.45
13
2
42
FLITTON Zoe
BSA
59.26
+06.25
8
3
43
TRAIN Autumn
BSA
DNF
4
44
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
AMB
58.22
+05.21
7
5
45
DOW Christina
ATC
53.01
0.00
1
6
46
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
01:03.60
+10.59
11
7
47
LANGMUIR Kira
GSR
DNF
8
48
BRANSON Aurelia
SPR
01:00.05
+07.04
9
9
49
SCOTT Kizzy
BSA
55.02
+02.01
2
10
50
TUTT Holly
BSA
55.77
+02.76
4
11
51
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
DNF
12
52
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
55.02
+02.01
2
13
53
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
DSQ
14
54
COWIE Daisy
BSA
57.87
+04.86
6
15
55
MARTIN Juliette
BSA
55.81
+02.80
5
16
56
KNIGHT Emily
ATC
01:01.28
+08.27
10
17
57
GULLANE Emily
BSA
01:23.55
+30.54
14
18
58
BLAIKIE Elena
BSA
01:06.27
+13.26
12
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
45
DOW Christina
ATC
53.01
0.00
2
52
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
55.02
+02.01
2
49
SCOTT Kizzy
BSA
55.02
+02.01
4
50
TUTT Holly
BSA
55.77
+02.76
5
55
MARTIN Juliette
BSA
55.81
+02.80
6
54
COWIE Daisy
BSA
57.87
+04.86
7
44
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
AMB
58.22
+05.21
8
42
FLITTON Zoe
BSA
59.26
+06.25
9
48
BRANSON Aurelia
SPR
01:00.05
+07.04
10
56
KNIGHT Emily
ATC
01:01.28
+08.27
11
46
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
01:03.60
+10.59
12
58
BLAIKIE Elena
BSA
01:06.27
+13.26
13
41
BRUCE Zoe
BSA
01:07.46
+14.45
14
57
GULLANE Emily
BSA
01:23.55
+30.54
43
TRAIN Autumn
BSA
DNF
47
LANGMUIR Kira
GSR
DNF
51
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
DNF
53
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
DSQ