AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022
05 January 2022
Ambition Cup Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Fresh
Weather:
Snowing
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
1° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
121
TURNER Emily
CDC
U16
49.15
133
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
U16
49.68
124
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U16
49.06
129
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U16
50.41
131
BUTLER Molly
BSA
U16
49.45
132
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
U16
49.47
122
FLITTON Zoe
BSA
U16
54.97
125
PUTMAN Daisy
PRE
U16
55.92
134
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U16
55.69
136
HIGGINS Erin
DRA
U16
54.89
128
ORZEL Emilia
EXL
U16
DNF
135
HIGGINS Manon
DRA
U16
57.98
137
MCKAY Chloe
ATC
U16
59.65
138
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
AMB
U16
01:08.33
140
WHITMORE Millie
U16
01:04.25
109
HOWESON Lucy
EVO
U14
52.60
116
BEVERIDGE Alice
EVO
U14
52.25
111
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U14
51.71
115
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U14
52.39
103
MCINTOSH Louisa
AMB
U14
55.08
108
WELSH Madeleine
EVO
U14
55.08
117
WHITMORE Alice
U14
55.96
113
BOZZETTO Josephine
UNQ
U14
56.79
101
GRIFFIN Amber
SPR
U14
56.37
118
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
EVO
U14
56.96
112
TRESIDDER Freya
PRE
U14
01:04.85
104
MILLER Amy
ATC
U14
01:02.26
110
BAGSHAW Ava
U14
01:03.78
102
HAMER Melissa
PRE
U14
DSQ
105
ORMROD Elizabeth
PRE
U14
01:23.69
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
105
ORMROD Elizabeth
PRE
U14
01:25.58
+38.74
30
01:23.69
+34.62
28
02:49.28
2
102
HAMER Melissa
PRE
U14
01:03.58
+16.74
28
DSQ
DSQ
3
110
BAGSHAW Ava
U14
59.78
+12.94
26
01:03.78
+14.71
24
02:03.56
4
104
MILLER Amy
ATC
U14
57.28
+10.43
25
01:02.26
+13.19
23
01:59.54
5
112
TRESIDDER Freya
PRE
U14
57.16
+10.32
24
01:04.85
+15.79
26
02:02.02
6
118
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
EVO
U14
54.87
+08.03
22
56.96
+07.89
20
01:51.84
7
101
GRIFFIN Amber
SPR
U14
54.46
+07.62
21
56.37
+07.30
18
01:50.84
8
113
BOZZETTO Josephine
UNQ
U14
54.41
+07.56
20
56.79
+07.72
19
01:51.20
9
117
WHITMORE Alice
U14
53.80
+06.96
17
55.96
+06.89
17
01:49.77
10
108
WELSH Madeleine
EVO
U14
52.88
+06.04
13
55.08
+06.01
13
01:47.97
11
103
MCINTOSH Louisa
AMB
U14
51.92
+05.07
12
55.08
+06.01
14
01:47.00
12
115
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U14
50.77
+03.93
11
52.39
+03.32
9
01:43.16
13
111
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U14
48.98
+02.13
9
51.71
+02.64
7
01:40.69
14
116
BEVERIDGE Alice
EVO
U14
48.89
+02.05
8
52.25
+03.18
8
01:41.15
15
109
HOWESON Lucy
EVO
U14
48.55
+01.71
7
52.60
+03.53
10
01:41.16
16
140
WHITMORE Millie
U16
01:04.27
+17.43
29
01:04.25
+15.18
25
02:08.52
17
138
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
AMB
U16
01:01.30
+14.45
27
01:08.33
+19.26
27
02:09.63
18
137
MCKAY Chloe
ATC
U16
55.77
+08.93
23
59.65
+10.58
22
01:55.43
19
135
HIGGINS Manon
DRA
U16
54.12
+07.28
19
57.98
+08.91
21
01:52.10
20
128
ORZEL Emilia
EXL
U16
53.99
+07.15
18
DNF
DNF
21
136
HIGGINS Erin
DRA
U16
53.67
+06.83
16
54.89
+05.82
11
01:48.56
22
134
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U16
53.64
+06.79
15
55.69
+06.62
15
01:49.33
23
125
PUTMAN Daisy
PRE
U16
53.11
+06.26
14
55.92
+06.85
16
01:49.03
24
122
FLITTON Zoe
BSA
U16
50.26
+03.42
10
54.97
+05.90
12
01:45.23
25
132
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
U16
48.29
+01.44
6
49.47
+00.40
4
01:37.76
26
131
BUTLER Molly
BSA
U16
47.62
+00.78
5
49.45
+00.38
3
01:37.07
27
129
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U16
47.60
+00.76
4
50.41
+01.34
6
01:38.02
28
124
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U16
47.39
+00.55
3
49.06
0.00
1
01:36.46
29
133
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
U16
47.03
+00.18
2
49.68
+00.61
5
01:36.71
30
121
TURNER Emily
CDC
U16
46.84
0.00
1
49.15
+00.09
2
01:36.00
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
121
TURNER Emily
CDC
U16
46.84
49.15
01:36.00
0.00
2
124
LEWIS Ffion
AMB
U16
47.39
49.06
01:36.46
+00.46
3
133
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
U16
47.03
49.68
01:36.71
+00.71
4
131
BUTLER Molly
BSA
U16
47.62
49.45
01:37.07
+01.07
5
132
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
U16
48.29
49.47
01:37.76
+01.76
6
129
SAUNDERS Katie
EVO
U16
47.60
50.41
01:38.02
+02.02
7
111
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U14
48.98
51.71
01:40.69
+04.69
8
116
BEVERIDGE Alice
EVO
U14
48.89
52.25
01:41.15
+05.15
9
109
HOWESON Lucy
EVO
U14
48.55
52.60
01:41.16
+05.16
10
115
PIETRZAK Amelia
AMB
U14
50.77
52.39
01:43.16
+07.16
11
122
FLITTON Zoe
BSA
U16
50.26
54.97
01:45.23
+09.23
12
103
MCINTOSH Louisa
AMB
U14
51.92
55.08
01:47.00
+11.00
13
108
WELSH Madeleine
EVO
U14
52.88
55.08
01:47.97
+11.96
14
136
HIGGINS Erin
DRA
U16
53.67
54.89
01:48.56
+12.56
15
125
PUTMAN Daisy
PRE
U16
53.11
55.92
01:49.03
+13.03
16
134
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U16
53.64
55.69
01:49.33
+13.33
17
117
WHITMORE Alice
U14
53.80
55.96
01:49.77
+13.76
18
101
GRIFFIN Amber
SPR
U14
54.46
56.37
01:50.84
+14.84
19
113
BOZZETTO Josephine
UNQ
U14
54.41
56.79
01:51.20
+15.20
20
118
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
EVO
U14
54.87
56.96
01:51.84
+15.83
21
135
HIGGINS Manon
DRA
U16
54.12
57.98
01:52.10
+16.10
22
137
MCKAY Chloe
ATC
U16
55.77
59.65
01:55.43
+19.43
23
104
MILLER Amy
ATC
U14
57.28
01:02.26
01:59.54
+23.54
24
112
TRESIDDER Freya
PRE
U14
57.16
01:04.85
02:02.02
+26.02
25
110
BAGSHAW Ava
U14
59.78
01:03.78
02:03.56
+27.56
26
140
WHITMORE Millie
U16
01:04.27
01:04.25
02:08.52
+32.52
27
138
GREENSHIELDS Dorothy
AMB
U16
01:01.30
01:08.33
02:09.63
+33.63
28
105
ORMROD Elizabeth
PRE
U14
01:25.58
01:23.69
02:49.28
+01:13.28
114
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
DNS
DNS
106
SADLER Isabel
UNQ
U14
DNF
DNF
107
CALDWELL Kitty-Jay
UNQ
U14
DNF
DNF
123
ABRISHAMI Shania Kiara
U16
DNF
DNF
126
FENNELL Amber
UNQ
U16
DNF
DNF
127
SARKAR Anna
UNQ
U16
DNF
DNF
130
PUTMAN Abigail
PRE
U16
DNF
DNF
139
MASKELL Ella
CDC
U16
DNF
DNF
128
ORZEL Emilia
EXL
U16
53.99
DNF
DNF
102
HAMER Melissa
PRE
U14
01:03.58
DSQ
DSQ