AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
04 January 2020
Ambition Champ Giant Slalom - Female U14 - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9956-12-10
Start:
1080m
Finish:
860m
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
-
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
44.21
102
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
47.20
103
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
47.15
104
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
47.04
105
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
44.29
106
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
01:07.82
107
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
55.67
108
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
53.23
109
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
49.61
110
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
44.87
111
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
57.79
112
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
51.47
113
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
45.23
114
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
46.48
115
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
46.13
116
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
46.37
117
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
46.77
118
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
48.14
119
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
48.73
120
JAGER Myrthe
NED
44.63
121
TROOST Mirte
NED
45.31
122
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
49.57
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
122
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
50.27
+06.54
17
49.57
+05.36
16
01:39.84
2
121
TROOST Mirte
NED
45.95
+02.23
8
45.31
+01.10
6
01:31.27
3
120
JAGER Myrthe
NED
45.07
+01.34
3
44.63
+00.41
3
01:29.70
4
119
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
48.77
+05.05
15
48.73
+04.51
15
01:37.51
5
118
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
50.09
+06.36
16
48.14
+03.93
14
01:38.23
6
117
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
45.80
+02.07
6
46.77
+02.56
10
01:32.57
7
116
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
46.64
+02.92
12
46.37
+02.15
8
01:33.01
8
115
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
46.56
+02.84
11
46.13
+01.91
7
01:32.69
9
114
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
46.25
+02.52
9
46.48
+02.26
9
01:32.73
10
113
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
45.56
+01.83
5
45.23
+01.01
5
01:30.79
11
112
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
52.48
+08.75
18
51.47
+07.26
18
01:43.95
12
111
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
59.11
+15.39
21
57.79
+13.57
21
01:56.91
13
110
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
45.53
+01.81
4
44.87
+00.66
4
01:30.41
14
109
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
48.36
+04.63
14
49.61
+05.39
17
01:37.97
15
108
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
54.06
+10.34
20
53.23
+09.01
19
01:47.29
16
107
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
53.50
+09.77
19
55.67
+11.46
20
01:49.17
17
106
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
01:04.65
+20.92
22
01:07.82
+23.61
22
02:12.47
18
105
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
43.97
+00.24
2
44.29
+00.08
2
01:28.26
19
104
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
46.32
+02.59
10
47.04
+02.83
11
01:33.36
20
103
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
45.81
+02.08
7
47.15
+02.93
12
01:32.96
21
102
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
47.70
+03.97
13
47.20
+02.99
13
01:34.90
22
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
43.72
0.00
1
44.21
0.00
1
01:27.94
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
43.72
44.21
01:27.94
0.00
2
105
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
43.97
44.29
01:28.26
+00.32
3
120
JAGER Myrthe
NED
45.07
44.63
01:29.70
+01.76
4
110
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
45.53
44.87
01:30.41
+02.47
5
113
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
45.56
45.23
01:30.79
+02.85
6
121
TROOST Mirte
NED
45.95
45.31
01:31.27
+03.33
7
117
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
45.80
46.77
01:32.57
+04.63
8
115
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
46.56
46.13
01:32.69
+04.75
9
114
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
46.25
46.48
01:32.73
+04.79
10
103
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
45.81
47.15
01:32.96
+05.02
11
116
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
46.64
46.37
01:33.01
+05.07
12
104
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
46.32
47.04
01:33.36
+05.42
13
102
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
47.70
47.20
01:34.90
+06.96
14
119
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
48.77
48.73
01:37.51
+09.57
15
109
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
48.36
49.61
01:37.97
+10.03
16
118
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
50.09
48.14
01:38.23
+10.29
17
122
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
50.27
49.57
01:39.84
+11.90
18
112
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
52.48
51.47
01:43.95
+16.01
19
108
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
54.06
53.23
01:47.29
+19.35
20
107
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
53.50
55.67
01:49.17
+21.23
21
111
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
59.11
57.79
01:56.91
+28.97
22
106
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
01:04.65
01:07.82
02:12.47
+44.53