DELANCY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
01 April 2019
NC Downhill - Ladies
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Downhill
Weather
Snow:
Softening
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
-0,1° C
Temp Finish:
8° C
Race Info
Homologation:
12666/12/17
Start:
2662m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
1960m
Gates:
32
Start Time:
09:15 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
25
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:26.08
24
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.21
23
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF
22
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:23.49
21
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:17.01
20
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:22.62
19
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:25.46
18
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
DNF
17
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNF
16
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:30.29
15
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:18.23
14
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.62
13
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:16.08
12
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
01:24.66
11
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:18.93
10
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
DNF
9
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:16.34
8
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:16.15
7
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:15.87
6
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:17.23
5
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:15.75
4
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
3
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
DNF
2
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
DSQ
1
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:14.44
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:14.44
0.00
1
2
2
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
DSQ
3
3
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
DNF
4
4
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
5
5
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:15.75
+01.31
2
6
6
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:17.23
+02.79
8
7
7
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:15.87
+01.43
3
8
8
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:16.15
+01.70
5
9
9
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:16.34
+01.89
6
10
10
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
DNF
11
11
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:18.93
+04.49
10
12
12
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
01:24.66
+10.22
15
13
13
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:16.08
+01.64
4
14
14
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.62
+06.18
12
15
15
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:18.23
+03.78
9
16
16
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:30.29
+15.84
18
17
17
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNF
18
18
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
DNF
19
19
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:25.46
+11.02
16
20
20
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:22.62
+08.17
13
21
21
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:17.01
+02.57
7
22
22
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:23.49
+09.05
14
23
23
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF
24
24
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.21
+04.77
11
25
25
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:26.08
+11.64
17
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
1
BROWN Cara
GBR
SSC
U30
01:14.44
0.00
2
5
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:15.75
+01.31
3
7
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:15.87
+01.43
4
13
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:16.08
+01.64
5
8
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:16.15
+01.70
6
9
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:16.34
+01.89
7
21
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:17.01
+02.57
8
6
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:17.23
+02.79
9
15
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:18.23
+03.78
10
11
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:18.93
+04.49
11
24
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:19.21
+04.77
12
14
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.62
+06.18
13
20
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:22.62
+08.17
14
22
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:23.49
+09.05
15
12
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
01:24.66
+10.22
16
19
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:25.46
+11.02
17
25
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:26.08
+11.64
18
16
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
RAF
Mast-C
01:30.29
+15.84
3
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
DNF
4
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
10
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
DNF
17
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
SMK
U18
DNF
18
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
DNF
23
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF
2
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
DSQ