DELANCY GB ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
31 March 2019
Downhill Training 1 - Ladies
Tignes (FRA)
more
Lognan
-
Downhill
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
12666/12/17
Start:
2662m
Finish:
2105m
Length:
1960m
Gates:
Start Time:
09:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
26
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF
25
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
Mast-C
01:34.16
24
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:25.29
23
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.10
22
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:18.36
21
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:27.19
20
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:29.77
19
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:27.03
18
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:19.36
17
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
U18
01:28.28
16
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:18.89
15
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
01:16.27
14
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
01:21.94
13
LEDECKA Ester
CZE
Dukla Liberec
U30
DNS
12
BROWN Cara
GBR
U30
01:15.89
11
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.18
10
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.21
9
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:20.42
8
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:19.60
7
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.11
6
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:19.39
5
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
01:26.74
4
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:17.17
3
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:22.04
2
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:17.54
1
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
DNF
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
DNF
2
2
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:17.54
+01.65
6
3
3
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:22.04
+06.15
16
4
4
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:17.17
+01.28
4
5
5
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
01:26.74
+10.85
18
6
6
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:19.39
+03.50
10
7
7
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.11
+01.21
3
8
8
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:19.60
+03.71
11
9
9
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:20.42
+04.53
14
10
10
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.21
+04.31
13
11
11
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.18
+01.28
5
12
12
BROWN Cara
GBR
U30
01:15.89
0.00
1
13
13
LEDECKA Ester
CZE
Dukla Liberec
U30
DNS
14
14
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
01:21.94
+06.05
15
15
15
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
01:16.27
+00.38
2
16
16
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:18.89
+03.00
8
17
17
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
U18
01:28.28
+12.39
21
18
18
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:19.36
+03.47
9
19
19
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:27.03
+11.14
19
20
20
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:29.77
+13.88
22
21
21
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:27.19
+11.30
20
22
22
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:18.36
+02.47
7
23
23
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.10
+04.20
12
24
24
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:25.29
+09.39
17
25
25
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
Mast-C
01:34.16
+18.26
23
26
26
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
TOTAL
DIFF
1
12
BROWN Cara
GBR
U30
01:15.89
0.00
2
15
WOODWARD Sarah
GBR
AMB
U18
01:16.27
+00.38
3
7
ANDERSON Jessica
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.11
+01.21
4
4
VAZQUEZ Mireia
ESP
U21
01:17.17
+01.28
5
11
BRUCE Abi
GBR
AMB
U21
01:17.18
+01.28
6
2
BERTHOLIN Lara
FRA
Cs Tignes
U18
01:17.54
+01.65
7
22
JACKSON Lois
GBR
EVO
U18
01:18.36
+02.47
8
16
VILA Silvia
ESP
Canmc
U30
01:18.89
+03.00
9
18
DERKS Kiara
NED
U18
01:19.36
+03.47
10
6
PERONNIER Marika
FRA
U30
01:19.39
+03.50
11
8
WENK Olivia
GER
U21
01:19.60
+03.71
12
23
STUART Katie
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.10
+04.20
13
10
FOSTER Olivia
GBR
AMB
U18
01:20.21
+04.31
14
9
PYROZHKO Kateryna
UKR
U18
01:20.42
+04.53
15
14
SAZIO Keryline
FRA
Cs Villard de lans
U18
01:21.94
+06.05
16
3
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
GBR
AMB
U18
01:22.04
+06.15
17
24
NICOL Katy
GBR
K
U18
01:25.29
+09.39
18
5
SUFF Hollie
GBR
U30
01:26.74
+10.85
19
19
CHASTNEY Rebecca
GBR
BSA
U18
01:27.03
+11.14
20
21
BRYDLOVA Sofie
CZE
U18
01:27.19
+11.30
21
17
SPIERS Rebecca
GBR
U18
01:28.28
+12.39
22
20
DARE Zoe
GBR
K
U18
01:29.77
+13.88
23
25
BAKER Charlotte
GBR
Mast-C
01:34.16
+18.26
13
LEDECKA Ester
CZE
Dukla Liberec
U30
DNS
1
VUILLERME Brunhilde
FRA
S.C peisey vallandry
U21
DNF
26
BUTCHER Jazmine
GBR
BSA
U30
DNF