xxxxxxxEnglish Alpine Championships 2019
18 February 2019
NJR Men Giant Slalomxxxxxxxxx - Run 2
Bormio (ITA)
more
Stella Alpina
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
6° C
Race Info
Homologation:
10635/10/12
Start:
2255m
Finish:
1970m
Length:
-
Gates:
37 (35)
Start Time:
13h23 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
101
HINTON Marcus
GBR
SPSRC
U18
01:09.90
92
DEWAR James
GBR
MUC
U21
01:07.75
91
HUGHES Thomas
GBR
K
U18
01:07.65
102
CHILVER-STAINER James
GBR
U21
01:06.13
98
STEWARD Oliver
GBR
U21
01:06.34
105
COLLIER Harry
GBR
U18
01:04.19
95
WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David
GBR
U18
01:05.34
107
ROLFE Joshua
GBR
U18
01:07.70
97
SMITH Matthew
GBR
DRA
U18
01:03.22
94
MATTHEWS Brandon
GBR
U21
01:01.91
106
LUCAS Oliver
GBR
CDC
U18
01:02.23
96
HUPPACH Josef
GBR
U18
01:02.75
90
ANSELMI Benjamin
IRL
U21
01:01.39
99
MCINTYRE Scott
GBR
BSC
U18
01:00.50
93
RICHARDS Alexandre
GBR
BSA
U18
01:00.80
70
CLARKE Callum
GBR
ATC
U18
58.78
86
HANNAN James
GBR
LSR
U18
01:00.42
89
NESBITT Ross
GBR
GSR
U18
59.72
84
OSMOND Cosmo
GBR
BSA
U18
58.84
83
SHEPHERD Calum
GBR
ASC
U21
58.82
71
CARSON Samuel
GBR
BSA
U21
56.71
87
HUPPACH Declan
GBR
U21
58.65
100
CASE Toby
GBR
U18
56.38
78
HALL Adam
GBR
JRS
U21
56.94
77
HAY Adam
GBR
SSC
U18
58.00
80
MAGNI Leonardo
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U18
56.70
73
FLUCK Adam
GBR
SPR
U18
57.04
104
PINI Max
GBR
AMB
U18
55.66
76
GILLETT James
GBR
AMB
U18
56.31
66
PEDROLINI Nicola
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U18
55.07
75
POZZALI Umberto
ITA
SKI TEAM GO
U18
55.79
60
FARREN Rory
GBR
RAV
U21
55.36
85
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
ITA
S.C. BORMIO A.S.D.
U18
56.54
54
CANCLINI Marco
USA
U21
54.48
47
KUWALL Duncan
GBR
SSC
U21
54.99
63
GIACOMELLI Enrico
ITA
SC BORMIO
U18
54.68
50
FURUHJELM Edvard
FIN
U21
54.70
46
TANGHETTI Davide
ITA
S.C. COLLIO A.S.D.
U18
53.08
58
HOLMES Robert
GBR
EVO
U18
53.47
53
CUNNINGHAM Jack
GBR
EVO
U18
54.03
68
FLORITZ Nico
GER
WSV Peiting
U18
53.33
49
CATTANEO Federico
ITA
SANTA CATERINA
U18
54.62
65
WEITERING Lucas
SUI
U18
53.19
56
SENNHOFER Marinus
GER
U18
53.29
31
OCCHI Lorenzo
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
53.09
48
HUDSON Tom
GBR
BSA
U18
54.15
52
DUSI Mattia
ITA
S.C. SKI TEAM GO A.S.D.
U18
58.99
38
WILLS Angus
GBR
EVO
U21
52.87
26
CIOLINA Lorenzo
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
53.37
42
RANKIN Charles
GBR
AMB
U18
52.62
35
PIGNON William
FRA
U18
52.51
21
GURINI Federico
ITA
SANTA CATERINA
U21
53.19
57
CRAWFORD Warwick
AUS
U21
52.79
29
NEFF Alois
GER
SC Garmisch
U18
52.45
43
PFURTSCHELLER David
AUT
U18
52.45
11
LARDON Thomas
FRA
U18
50.93
15
CANCLINI Tommaso
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
50.92
2
COATES Theodore
AUS
U21
51.44
14
KARAVASILI Leonidas
GBR
EVO
U21
51.44
22
PAGET Max
FRA
U18
DSQ
1
PICCARD Eliott
FRA
U21
52.10
12
BLANC Gaspard
FRA
U21
51.43
3
BESSON Victor
FRA
U21
52.32
9
CANCLINI Fabiano
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
51.97
10
NOVAK Oskar
CZE
U21
51.97
19
GUEM Franz
AUT
U18
52.06
18
PINTURAULT Cedric
FRA
U21
51.45
6
SALINI Alessandro
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
52.85
16
CARBONERO Adrien
FRA
U21
51.84
40
MCADAM Hugh
AUS
U21
51.30
5
REVUCKY Samuel
SVK
U21
51.65
4
ADAMS Jack
AUS
U21
51.94
20
MOLLARD Leo
FRA
U21
51.46
23
VINTER Owen
GBR
GSR
U18
51.42
34
RIEDMANN Nicolas
AUT
U18
51.34
33
WOLF Simon Luca
GER
U18
51.50
8
DA PRADA Simone
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
50.98
7
POZZI Alessandro
ITA
REIT SKI TEAM BORMIO SSD A RL
U21
51.38
13
ROMELLI Diego
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
51.13
24
FIOL Sebastien
SUI
U21
50.43
17
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
51.12
39
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
AUT
U18
51.23
44
BRUNO Benjamin
GBR
BSA
U21
51.29
36
ZALA Corrado
SUI
U21
50.88
28
LEGGETT Connor
AUS
U21
50.62
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
28
LEGGETT Connor
AUS
U21
52.56
+02.08
30
50.62
+00.19
2
01:43.18
2
36
ZALA Corrado
SUI
U21
52.55
+02.07
29
50.88
+00.45
3
01:43.43
3
44
BRUNO Benjamin
GBR
BSA
U21
52.53
+02.05
28
51.29
+00.86
10
01:43.82
4
39
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
AUT
U18
52.50
+02.02
27
51.23
+00.80
9
01:43.73
5
17
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
52.49
+02.01
26
51.12
+00.69
7
01:43.61
6
24
FIOL Sebastien
SUI
U21
52.28
+01.80
25
50.43
0.00
1
01:42.71
7
13
ROMELLI Diego
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
52.19
+01.71
24
51.13
+00.70
8
01:43.32
8
7
POZZI Alessandro
ITA
REIT SKI TEAM BORMIO SSD A RL
U21
52.14
+01.66
23
51.38
+00.95
13
01:43.52
9
8
DA PRADA Simone
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
52.06
+01.58
22
50.98
+00.55
6
01:43.04
10
33
WOLF Simon Luca
GER
U18
52.02
+01.54
20
51.50
+01.07
20
01:43.52
11
34
RIEDMANN Nicolas
AUT
U18
52.02
+01.54
20
51.34
+00.91
12
01:43.36
12
23
VINTER Owen
GBR
GSR
U18
51.95
+01.47
19
51.42
+00.99
14
01:43.37
13
20
MOLLARD Leo
FRA
U21
51.85
+01.37
18
51.46
+01.03
19
01:43.31
14
4
ADAMS Jack
AUS
U21
51.84
+01.36
16
51.94
+01.51
23
01:43.78
15
5
REVUCKY Samuel
SVK
U21
51.84
+01.36
16
51.65
+01.22
21
01:43.49
16
40
MCADAM Hugh
AUS
U21
51.80
+01.32
15
51.30
+00.87
11
01:43.10
17
16
CARBONERO Adrien
FRA
U21
51.55
+01.07
14
51.84
+01.41
22
01:43.39
18
6
SALINI Alessandro
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
51.54
+01.06
13
52.85
+02.42
34
01:44.39
19
18
PINTURAULT Cedric
FRA
U21
51.43
+00.95
12
51.45
+01.02
18
01:42.88
20
19
GUEM Franz
AUT
U18
51.40
+00.92
11
52.06
+01.63
26
01:43.46
21
10
NOVAK Oskar
CZE
U21
51.38
+00.90
10
51.97
+01.54
24
01:43.35
22
9
CANCLINI Fabiano
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
51.32
+00.84
9
51.97
+01.54
24
01:43.29
23
3
BESSON Victor
FRA
U21
51.25
+00.77
8
52.32
+01.89
28
01:43.57
24
12
BLANC Gaspard
FRA
U21
51.14
+00.66
7
51.43
+01.00
15
01:42.57
25
1
PICCARD Eliott
FRA
U21
51.10
+00.62
6
52.10
+01.67
27
01:43.20
26
22
PAGET Max
FRA
U18
50.98
+00.50
5
DSQ
DSQ
27
14
KARAVASILI Leonidas
GBR
EVO
U21
50.92
+00.44
4
51.44
+01.01
16
01:42.36
28
2
COATES Theodore
AUS
U21
50.68
+00.20
3
51.44
+01.01
16
01:42.12
29
15
CANCLINI Tommaso
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
50.62
+00.14
2
50.92
+00.49
4
01:41.54
30
11
LARDON Thomas
FRA
U18
50.48
0.00
1
50.93
+00.50
5
01:41.41
31
43
PFURTSCHELLER David
AUT
U18
52.58
+02.10
31
52.45
+02.02
29
01:45.03
32
29
NEFF Alois
GER
SC Garmisch
U18
52.59
+02.11
32
52.45
+02.02
29
01:45.04
33
57
CRAWFORD Warwick
AUS
U21
52.62
+02.14
33
52.79
+02.36
33
01:45.41
34
21
GURINI Federico
ITA
SANTA CATERINA
U21
52.64
+02.16
34
53.19
+02.76
38
01:45.83
35
35
PIGNON William
FRA
U18
52.72
+02.24
35
52.51
+02.08
31
01:45.23
36
42
RANKIN Charles
GBR
AMB
U18
52.82
+02.34
36
52.62
+02.19
32
01:45.44
37
30
MIDDLETON Fraser
GBR
U21
52.89
+02.41
37
DNF
DNF
38
26
CIOLINA Lorenzo
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
53.01
+02.53
38
53.37
+02.94
42
01:46.38
39
38
WILLS Angus
GBR
EVO
U21
53.12
+02.64
39
52.87
+02.44
35
01:45.99
40
52
DUSI Mattia
ITA
S.C. SKI TEAM GO A.S.D.
U18
53.19
+02.71
40
58.99
+08.56
67
01:52.18
41
48
HUDSON Tom
GBR
BSA
U18
53.35
+02.87
41
54.15
+03.72
45
01:47.50
42
31
OCCHI Lorenzo
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
53.49
+03.01
42
53.09
+02.66
37
01:46.58
43
56
SENNHOFER Marinus
GER
U18
53.60
+03.12
43
53.29
+02.86
40
01:46.89
44
65
WEITERING Lucas
SUI
U18
53.62
+03.14
44
53.19
+02.76
38
01:46.81
45
32
LEVECQ Nathan
FRA
U18
53.62
+03.14
44
DNF
DNF
46
49
CATTANEO Federico
ITA
SANTA CATERINA
U18
53.63
+03.15
46
54.62
+04.19
47
01:48.25
47
68
FLORITZ Nico
GER
WSV Peiting
U18
53.89
+03.41
47
53.33
+02.90
41
01:47.22
48
41
LOTTER Valentin
AUT
U18
54.06
+03.58
48
DNF
DNF
49
53
CUNNINGHAM Jack
GBR
EVO
U18
54.09
+03.61
49
54.03
+03.60
44
01:48.12
50
58
HOLMES Robert
GBR
EVO
U18
54.13
+03.65
50
53.47
+03.04
43
01:47.60
51
59
CHRISTEY David
GBR
BSA
U21
54.20
+03.72
51
DNF
DNF
52
46
TANGHETTI Davide
ITA
S.C. COLLIO A.S.D.
U18
54.29
+03.81
52
53.08
+02.65
36
01:47.37
53
25
PELTOLA Olli
FIN
U21
54.29
+03.81
52
DNF
DNF
54
50
FURUHJELM Edvard
FIN
U21
54.35
+03.87
54
54.70
+04.27
49
01:49.05
55
63
GIACOMELLI Enrico
ITA
SC BORMIO
U18
54.60
+04.12
55
54.68
+04.25
48
01:49.28
56
72
LEACH Charlie
GBR
AMB
U18
54.66
+04.18
56
DNF
DNF
57
47
KUWALL Duncan
GBR
SSC
U21
54.69
+04.21
57
54.99
+04.56
50
01:49.68
58
54
CANCLINI Marco
USA
U21
54.76
+04.28
58
54.48
+04.05
46
01:49.24
59
61
ABRISHAMI Diaco
GBR
BSA
U18
55.13
+04.65
59
DNF
DNF
60
85
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
ITA
S.C. BORMIO A.S.D.
U18
55.48
+05.00
60
56.54
+06.11
57
01:52.02
61
60
FARREN Rory
GBR
RAV
U21
55.57
+05.09
61
55.36
+04.93
52
01:50.93
62
75
POZZALI Umberto
ITA
SKI TEAM GO
U18
55.89
+05.41
62
55.79
+05.36
54
01:51.68
63
66
PEDROLINI Nicola
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U18
55.89
+05.41
62
55.07
+04.64
51
01:50.96
64
76
GILLETT James
GBR
AMB
U18
56.02
+05.54
64
56.31
+05.88
55
01:52.33
65
104
PINI Max
GBR
AMB
U18
56.76
+06.28
65
55.66
+05.23
53
01:52.42
66
73
FLUCK Adam
GBR
SPR
U18
56.98
+06.50
66
57.04
+06.61
61
01:54.02
67
80
MAGNI Leonardo
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U18
57.04
+06.56
67
56.70
+06.27
58
01:53.74
68
77
HAY Adam
GBR
SSC
U18
57.32
+06.84
68
58.00
+07.57
62
01:55.32
69
78
HALL Adam
GBR
JRS
U21
57.35
+06.87
69
56.94
+06.51
60
01:54.29
70
100
CASE Toby
GBR
U18
57.54
+07.06
70
56.38
+05.95
56
01:53.92
71
87
HUPPACH Declan
GBR
U21
57.91
+07.43
71
58.65
+08.22
63
01:56.56
72
71
CARSON Samuel
GBR
BSA
U21
58.13
+07.65
72
56.71
+06.28
59
01:54.84
73
83
SHEPHERD Calum
GBR
ASC
U21
58.49
+08.01
73
58.82
+08.39
65
01:57.31
74
84
OSMOND Cosmo
GBR
BSA
U18
58.87
+08.39
74
58.84
+08.41
66
01:57.71
75
89
NESBITT Ross
GBR
GSR
U18
59.75
+09.27
75
59.72
+09.29
68
01:59.47
76
86
HANNAN James
GBR
LSR
U18
59.90
+09.42
76
01:00.42
+09.99
69
02:00.32
77
70
CLARKE Callum
GBR
ATC
U18
01:00.30
+09.82
77
58.78
+08.35
64
01:59.08
78
93
RICHARDS Alexandre
GBR
BSA
U18
01:01.03
+10.55
78
01:00.80
+10.37
71
02:01.83
79
99
MCINTYRE Scott
GBR
BSC
U18
01:01.38
+10.90
79
01:00.50
+10.07
70
02:01.88
80
90
ANSELMI Benjamin
IRL
U21
01:01.59
+11.11
80
01:01.39
+10.96
72
02:02.98
81
96
HUPPACH Josef
GBR
U18
01:02.26
+11.78
81
01:02.75
+12.32
75
02:05.01
82
106
LUCAS Oliver
GBR
CDC
U18
01:02.68
+12.20
82
01:02.23
+11.80
74
02:04.91
83
94
MATTHEWS Brandon
GBR
U21
01:03.00
+12.52
83
01:01.91
+11.48
73
02:04.91
84
97
SMITH Matthew
GBR
DRA
U18
01:03.44
+12.96
84
01:03.22
+12.79
76
02:06.66
85
107
ROLFE Joshua
GBR
U18
01:04.83
+14.35
85
01:07.70
+17.27
82
02:12.53
86
95
WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David
GBR
U18
01:04.90
+14.42
86
01:05.34
+14.91
78
02:10.24
87
105
COLLIER Harry
GBR
U18
01:05.04
+14.56
87
01:04.19
+13.76
77
02:09.23
88
98
STEWARD Oliver
GBR
U21
01:05.22
+14.74
88
01:06.34
+15.91
80
02:11.56
89
102
CHILVER-STAINER James
GBR
U21
01:06.79
+16.31
89
01:06.13
+15.70
79
02:12.92
90
91
HUGHES Thomas
GBR
K
U18
01:06.87
+16.39
90
01:07.65
+17.22
81
02:14.52
91
92
DEWAR James
GBR
MUC
U21
01:07.95
+17.47
91
01:07.75
+17.32
83
02:15.70
92
101
HINTON Marcus
GBR
SPSRC
U18
01:09.34
+18.86
92
01:09.90
+19.47
84
02:19.24
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
11
LARDON Thomas
FRA
U18
50.48
50.93
01:41.41
0.00
2
15
CANCLINI Tommaso
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
50.62
50.92
01:41.54
+00.13
3
2
COATES Theodore
AUS
U21
50.68
51.44
01:42.12
+00.71
4
14
KARAVASILI Leonidas
GBR
EVO
U21
50.92
51.44
01:42.36
+00.95
5
12
BLANC Gaspard
FRA
U21
51.14
51.43
01:42.57
+01.16
6
24
FIOL Sebastien
SUI
U21
52.28
50.43
01:42.71
+01.30
7
18
PINTURAULT Cedric
FRA
U21
51.43
51.45
01:42.88
+01.47
8
8
DA PRADA Simone
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
52.06
50.98
01:43.04
+01.63
9
40
MCADAM Hugh
AUS
U21
51.80
51.30
01:43.10
+01.69
10
28
LEGGETT Connor
AUS
U21
52.56
50.62
01:43.18
+01.77
11
1
PICCARD Eliott
FRA
U21
51.10
52.10
01:43.20
+01.79
12
9
CANCLINI Fabiano
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
51.32
51.97
01:43.29
+01.88
13
20
MOLLARD Leo
FRA
U21
51.85
51.46
01:43.31
+01.90
14
13
ROMELLI Diego
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
52.19
51.13
01:43.32
+01.91
15
10
NOVAK Oskar
CZE
U21
51.38
51.97
01:43.35
+01.94
16
34
RIEDMANN Nicolas
AUT
U18
52.02
51.34
01:43.36
+01.95
17
23
VINTER Owen
GBR
GSR
U18
51.95
51.42
01:43.37
+01.96
18
16
CARBONERO Adrien
FRA
U21
51.55
51.84
01:43.39
+01.98
19
36
ZALA Corrado
SUI
U21
52.55
50.88
01:43.43
+02.02
20
19
GUEM Franz
AUT
U18
51.40
52.06
01:43.46
+02.05
21
5
REVUCKY Samuel
SVK
U21
51.84
51.65
01:43.49
+02.08
22
33
WOLF Simon Luca
GER
U18
52.02
51.50
01:43.52
+02.11
22
7
POZZI Alessandro
ITA
REIT SKI TEAM BORMIO SSD A RL
U21
52.14
51.38
01:43.52
+02.11
24
3
BESSON Victor
FRA
U21
51.25
52.32
01:43.57
+02.16
25
17
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
52.49
51.12
01:43.61
+02.20
26
39
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
AUT
U18
52.50
51.23
01:43.73
+02.32
27
4
ADAMS Jack
AUS
U21
51.84
51.94
01:43.78
+02.37
28
44
BRUNO Benjamin
GBR
BSA
U21
52.53
51.29
01:43.82
+02.41
29
6
SALINI Alessandro
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
51.54
52.85
01:44.39
+02.98
30
43
PFURTSCHELLER David
AUT
U18
52.58
52.45
01:45.03
+03.62
31
29
NEFF Alois
GER
SC Garmisch
U18
52.59
52.45
01:45.04
+03.63
32
35
PIGNON William
FRA
U18
52.72
52.51
01:45.23
+03.82
33
57
CRAWFORD Warwick
AUS
U21
52.62
52.79
01:45.41
+04.00
34
42
RANKIN Charles
GBR
AMB
U18
52.82
52.62
01:45.44
+04.03
35
21
GURINI Federico
ITA
SANTA CATERINA
U21
52.64
53.19
01:45.83
+04.42
36
38
WILLS Angus
GBR
EVO
U21
53.12
52.87
01:45.99
+04.58
37
26
CIOLINA Lorenzo
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
53.01
53.37
01:46.38
+04.97
38
31
OCCHI Lorenzo
ITA
SC BORMIO
U21
53.49
53.09
01:46.58
+05.17
39
65
WEITERING Lucas
SUI
U18
53.62
53.19
01:46.81
+05.40
40
56
SENNHOFER Marinus
GER
U18
53.60
53.29
01:46.89
+05.48
41
68
FLORITZ Nico
GER
WSV Peiting
U18
53.89
53.33
01:47.22
+05.81
42
46
TANGHETTI Davide
ITA
S.C. COLLIO A.S.D.
U18
54.29
53.08
01:47.37
+05.96
43
48
HUDSON Tom
GBR
BSA
U18
53.35
54.15
01:47.50
+06.09
44
58
HOLMES Robert
GBR
EVO
U18
54.13
53.47
01:47.60
+06.19
45
53
CUNNINGHAM Jack
GBR
EVO
U18
54.09
54.03
01:48.12
+06.71
46
49
CATTANEO Federico
ITA
SANTA CATERINA
U18
53.63
54.62
01:48.25
+06.84
47
50
FURUHJELM Edvard
FIN
U21
54.35
54.70
01:49.05
+07.64
48
54
CANCLINI Marco
USA
U21
54.76
54.48
01:49.24
+07.83
49
63
GIACOMELLI Enrico
ITA
SC BORMIO
U18
54.60
54.68
01:49.28
+07.87
50
47
KUWALL Duncan
GBR
SSC
U21
54.69
54.99
01:49.68
+08.27
51
60
FARREN Rory
GBR
RAV
U21
55.57
55.36
01:50.93
+09.52
52
66
PEDROLINI Nicola
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U18
55.89
55.07
01:50.96
+09.55
53
75
POZZALI Umberto
ITA
SKI TEAM GO
U18
55.89
55.79
01:51.68
+10.27
54
85
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
ITA
S.C. BORMIO A.S.D.
U18
55.48
56.54
01:52.02
+10.61
55
52
DUSI Mattia
ITA
S.C. SKI TEAM GO A.S.D.
U18
53.19
58.99
01:52.18
+10.77
56
76
GILLETT James
GBR
AMB
U18
56.02
56.31
01:52.33
+10.92
57
104
PINI Max
GBR
AMB
U18
56.76
55.66
01:52.42
+11.01
58
80
MAGNI Leonardo
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U18
57.04
56.70
01:53.74
+12.33
59
100
CASE Toby
GBR
U18
57.54
56.38
01:53.92
+12.51
60
73
FLUCK Adam
GBR
SPR
U18
56.98
57.04
01:54.02
+12.61
61
78
HALL Adam
GBR
JRS
U21
57.35
56.94
01:54.29
+12.88
62
71
CARSON Samuel
GBR
BSA
U21
58.13
56.71
01:54.84
+13.43
63
77
HAY Adam
GBR
SSC
U18
57.32
58.00
01:55.32
+13.91
64
87
HUPPACH Declan
GBR
U21
57.91
58.65
01:56.56
+15.15
65
83
SHEPHERD Calum
GBR
ASC
U21
58.49
58.82
01:57.31
+15.90
66
84
OSMOND Cosmo
GBR
BSA
U18
58.87
58.84
01:57.71
+16.30
67
70
CLARKE Callum
GBR
ATC
U18
01:00.30
58.78
01:59.08
+17.67
68
89
NESBITT Ross
GBR
GSR
U18
59.75
59.72
01:59.47
+18.06
69
86
HANNAN James
GBR
LSR
U18
59.90
01:00.42
02:00.32
+18.91
70
93
RICHARDS Alexandre
GBR
BSA
U18
01:01.03
01:00.80
02:01.83
+20.42
71
99
MCINTYRE Scott
GBR
BSC
U18
01:01.38
01:00.50
02:01.88
+20.47
72
90
ANSELMI Benjamin
IRL
U21
01:01.59
01:01.39
02:02.98
+21.57
73
106
LUCAS Oliver
GBR
CDC
U18
01:02.68
01:02.23
02:04.91
+23.50
73
94
MATTHEWS Brandon
GBR
U21
01:03.00
01:01.91
02:04.91
+23.50
75
96
HUPPACH Josef
GBR
U18
01:02.26
01:02.75
02:05.01
+23.60
76
97
SMITH Matthew
GBR
DRA
U18
01:03.44
01:03.22
02:06.66
+25.25
77
105
COLLIER Harry
GBR
U18
01:05.04
01:04.19
02:09.23
+27.82
78
95
WILLIAMS-GRAVENER David
GBR
U18
01:04.90
01:05.34
02:10.24
+28.83
79
98
STEWARD Oliver
GBR
U21
01:05.22
01:06.34
02:11.56
+30.15
80
107
ROLFE Joshua
GBR
U18
01:04.83
01:07.70
02:12.53
+31.12
81
102
CHILVER-STAINER James
GBR
U21
01:06.79
01:06.13
02:12.92
+31.51
82
91
HUGHES Thomas
GBR
K
U18
01:06.87
01:07.65
02:14.52
+33.11
83
92
DEWAR James
GBR
MUC
U21
01:07.95
01:07.75
02:15.70
+34.29
84
101
HINTON Marcus
GBR
SPSRC
U18
01:09.34
01:09.90
02:19.24
+37.83
67
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
GBR
EVO
U18
DNS
DNS
69
BRANCHI Daniele
SUI
U18
DNS
DNS
81
KALELA Akseli
FIN
U21
DNS
DNS
103
TRIULZI Moreno
SUI
U18
DNS
DNS
27
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
ITA
GB SKI CLUB
U21
DNF
DNF
37
OCCHI Davide
ITA
SC BORMIO
U18
DNF
DNF
45
KOSIK Tomas
SVK
U21
DNF
DNF
51
WEEKS Oliver
GBR
AMB
U18
DNF
DNF
55
MILATA Jiri
CZE
U21
DNF
DNF
62
RIVNAC Vojtech
CZE
U18
DNF
DNF
64
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
ITA
SC VALMALENCO
U21
DNF
DNF
74
FRYERS Toby
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
79
BRESESTI Andrea
ITA
G.B. SKI CLUB A.D.
U18
DNF
DNF
82
DE POURTALES Louis
GBR
BSA
U18
DNF
DNF
88
D ARCY NESBIT Hugo
GBR
U18
DNF
DNF
25
PELTOLA Olli
FIN
U21
54.29
DNF
DNF
30
MIDDLETON Fraser
GBR
U21
52.89
DNF
DNF
32
LEVECQ Nathan
FRA
U18
53.62
DNF
DNF
41
LOTTER Valentin
AUT
U18
54.06
DNF
DNF
59
CHRISTEY David
GBR
BSA
U21
54.20
DNF
DNF
61
ABRISHAMI Diaco
GBR
BSA
U18
55.13
DNF
DNF
72
LEACH Charlie
GBR
AMB
U18
54.66
DNF
DNF
22
PAGET Max
FRA
U18
50.98
DSQ
DSQ