English Alpine Champs Children
17 February 2019
Ladies Super-G / U14 SG 2
Bormio (ITA)
more
-
Super G
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
Start Time:
12:30 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
47
NAGER Naomi
GSR
01:04.54
44
WINTER Scarlett
SPSRC
01:03.28
43
KEMKERS Saskia
SPSRC
01:04.29
42
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
56.08
41
MILLER Monica
GSR
01:11.88
40
WATTS Hope
01:08.65
39
HESLOP Heather
DRA
01:00.66
38
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
55.78
37
ROELANTS DU VIVER Julie
55.12
36
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
01:04.08
34
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
01:01.97
32
MILONA Lana
BSA
59.89
31
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
55.63
29
MORGAN Anna
SPSRC
01:02.65
28
TOMS Felicity
PRE
01:01.94
27
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
01:00.17
25
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
59.63
24
MARTIN Juliette
SPSRC
56.75
23
PROCTER Ophelia
BSA
53.43
22
BRANSON Aurelia
SPSRC
01:02.69
21
WHITE Imogen
DHO
01:06.30
19
WAKEFORD Isabella
DHO
01:01.37
18
JOVANOVICH Rose
SPSRC
01:00.90
17
LANGLEY Alicia
SPSRC
59.27
16
LLOYD Ella
DRA
58.25
15
ORZEL Emilia
BRP
57.03
14
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
52.99
13
TELIAEVA Dana
K
55.49
12
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
52.63
11
BUTLER Molly
BSA
53.87
10
HAWDON Anneli
BSA
54.13
9
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
55.27
8
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
58.92
7
BENNETT Grace
K
55.84
6
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
55.55
5
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
51.18
4
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
55.67
3
SPENCE Madison
BSA
53.74
2
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
54.72
1
MANN Madeleine
AMB
55.28
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
Run
Diff
RK
1
1
MANN Madeleine
AMB
55.28
+04.10
11
2
2
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
54.72
+03.54
8
3
3
SPENCE Madison
BSA
53.74
+02.56
5
4
4
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
55.67
+04.49
15
5
5
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
51.18
0.00
1
6
6
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
55.55
+04.37
13
7
7
BENNETT Grace
K
55.84
+04.66
17
8
8
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
58.92
+07.74
22
9
9
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
55.27
+04.09
10
10
10
HAWDON Anneli
BSA
54.13
+02.95
7
11
11
BUTLER Molly
BSA
53.87
+02.69
6
12
12
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
52.63
+01.45
2
13
13
TELIAEVA Dana
K
55.49
+04.31
12
14
14
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
52.99
+01.81
3
15
15
ORZEL Emilia
BRP
57.03
+05.85
20
16
16
LLOYD Ella
DRA
58.25
+07.07
21
17
17
LANGLEY Alicia
SPSRC
59.27
+08.09
23
18
18
JOVANOVICH Rose
SPSRC
01:00.90
+09.72
28
19
19
WAKEFORD Isabella
DHO
01:01.37
+10.19
29
20
20
UTERMANN Helena
DNS
21
21
WHITE Imogen
DHO
01:06.30
+15.12
38
22
22
BRANSON Aurelia
SPSRC
01:02.69
+11.51
33
23
23
PROCTER Ophelia
BSA
53.43
+02.25
4
24
24
MARTIN Juliette
SPSRC
56.75
+05.57
19
25
25
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
59.63
+08.45
24
26
26
MIDDLETON Olivia
GSR
DNF
27
27
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
01:00.17
+08.99
26
28
28
TOMS Felicity
PRE
01:01.94
+10.76
30
29
29
MORGAN Anna
SPSRC
01:02.65
+11.47
32
30
30
PRAGNELL Lizzie
TCC
DNF
31
31
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
55.63
+04.45
14
32
32
MILONA Lana
BSA
59.89
+08.71
25
33
33
PUTMAN Abigail
PRE
DNF
34
34
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
01:01.97
+10.79
31
35
35
NARDO Olivia
BSA
DNS
36
36
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
01:04.08
+12.90
35
37
37
ROELANTS DU VIVER Julie
55.12
+03.94
9
38
38
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
55.78
+04.60
16
39
39
HESLOP Heather
DRA
01:00.66
+09.48
27
40
40
WATTS Hope
01:08.65
+17.47
39
41
41
MILLER Monica
GSR
01:11.88
+20.70
40
42
42
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
56.08
+04.90
18
43
43
KEMKERS Saskia
SPSRC
01:04.29
+13.11
36
44
44
WINTER Scarlett
SPSRC
01:03.28
+12.10
34
45
45
WHITEHURST isabella
DNF
46
46
COWIE Daisy
ATC
DNF
47
47
NAGER Naomi
GSR
01:04.54
+13.36
37
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
TOTAL
DIFF
1
5
BARTLETT Honor
AMB
51.18
0.00
2
12
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
52.63
+01.45
3
14
HOLMES Charlotte
EVO
52.99
+01.81
4
23
PROCTER Ophelia
BSA
53.43
+02.25
5
3
SPENCE Madison
BSA
53.74
+02.56
6
11
BUTLER Molly
BSA
53.87
+02.69
7
10
HAWDON Anneli
BSA
54.13
+02.95
8
2
BLOOM Lauren
WCS
54.72
+03.54
9
37
ROELANTS DU VIVER Julie
55.12
+03.94
10
9
DAVENPORT Atlanta
BSA
55.27
+04.09
11
1
MANN Madeleine
AMB
55.28
+04.10
12
13
TELIAEVA Dana
K
55.49
+04.31
13
6
STEVENS Cordelia
CDC
55.55
+04.37
14
31
HOWESON Olivia
EVO
55.63
+04.45
15
4
THOMPSON Niamh
EVO
55.67
+04.49
16
38
TOMKINSON Isabella
EVO
55.78
+04.60
17
7
BENNETT Grace
K
55.84
+04.66
18
42
ANDERSON Sophie
ATC
56.08
+04.90
19
24
MARTIN Juliette
SPSRC
56.75
+05.57
20
15
ORZEL Emilia
BRP
57.03
+05.85
21
16
LLOYD Ella
DRA
58.25
+07.07
22
8
HOFFMAN Jolie
EXL
58.92
+07.74
23
17
LANGLEY Alicia
SPSRC
59.27
+08.09
24
25
LOOSE Eleanor
SPR
59.63
+08.45
25
32
MILONA Lana
BSA
59.89
+08.71
26
27
SKINNER Hannah
EVO
01:00.17
+08.99
27
39
HESLOP Heather
DRA
01:00.66
+09.48
28
18
JOVANOVICH Rose
SPSRC
01:00.90
+09.72
29
19
WAKEFORD Isabella
DHO
01:01.37
+10.19
30
28
TOMS Felicity
PRE
01:01.94
+10.76
31
34
BALLANTYNE Iona
SSC
01:01.97
+10.79
32
29
MORGAN Anna
SPSRC
01:02.65
+11.47
33
22
BRANSON Aurelia
SPSRC
01:02.69
+11.51
34
44
WINTER Scarlett
SPSRC
01:03.28
+12.10
35
36
FAIRFULL Madeleine
DHO
01:04.08
+12.90
36
43
KEMKERS Saskia
SPSRC
01:04.29
+13.11
37
47
NAGER Naomi
GSR
01:04.54
+13.36
38
21
WHITE Imogen
DHO
01:06.30
+15.12
39
40
WATTS Hope
01:08.65
+17.47
40
41
MILLER Monica
GSR
01:11.88
+20.70
20
UTERMANN Helena
DNS
35
NARDO Olivia
BSA
DNS
26
MIDDLETON Olivia
GSR
DNF
30
PRAGNELL Lizzie
TCC
DNF
33
PUTMAN Abigail
PRE
DNF
45
WHITEHURST isabella
DNF
46
COWIE Daisy
ATC
DNF