GB ALPINE MINIS RACE 2019
10 April 2019
U12/U10 Kombi - Run 2
Tignes (FRA)
more
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Spring Conditions
Weather:
Sunny
Temp Start:
-0.1° C
Temp Finish:
-1° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
16
Start Time:
09:20 (local)
Official Results
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
71
ELLIFF Rafe
M
CDC
U12
01:17.32
72
GILMARTIN Olivier
M
U12
01:19.19
73
LAING Archie
M
U12
01:08.50
74
WONTNER Benjamin
M
K
U12
01:12.40
75
DOREL Adrian
M
U12
DNS
76
RADWAN Yousef (Dillo)
M
K
U12
DNS
77
COX Frazer
M
BSA
U12
01:06.61
78
MENZIES Ian
M
ATC
U12
01:05.44
79
CHASTNEY Thomas
M
BSA
U12
01:12.60
80
BRAXTON Felix
M
U12
01:11.19
81
FREEAR Edward
M
SPR
U12
DSQ
82
BRUCE Finlay
M
ATC
U12
01:15.20
83
FERRAND Finlay
M
U12
01:12.78
84
ERSKINE John
M
BSA
U12
01:06.73
85
BLYTH Hamish
M
SSC
U12
01:06.22
86
HUNTER Calum
M
U12
01:09.50
87
MICKEL Jenson
M
U12
01:06.61
88
COLEMAN Luca
M
DRA
U12
01:24.38
89
BOYES-HUNTER Henry
M
U12
01:13.38
90
LAUGHLAND Oli
M
BSA
U12
01:06.76
91
HALL Elliot
M
GDN
U12
01:13.72
92
WEST Haydn
M
U12
DNS
93
JOHNS Thomas
M
U12
01:14.29
94
KING Max
M
U12
01:11.78
95
LACY-SMITH Jago
M
U12
01:12.64
96
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
M
BSA
U12
01:04.82
97
HODGE Brodie
M
ATC
U12
01:07.61
98
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
01:17.34
99
STEVENS Brooks
M
U12
01:13.05
100
JOHN Harry
M
U12
01:14.03
101
WOOD George
M
K
U12
01:08.83
102
OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
M
LSR
U12
DNS
103
WEBB Freddie
M
K
U12
01:10.87
104
GENT Elliot
M
U12
01:19.73
105
PIETRZAK Maximilian
M
AMB
U12
01:09.39
106
BUSH Bas
M
K
U12
01:17.05
107
LACY-SMITH Zander
M
U12
01:09.79
108
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
M
BSA
U12
01:04.25
109
LAWSON Finlay
M
U12
DNS
110
MARLOW Archie
M
U12
01:12.21
111
DEAKIN Robin
M
GSR
U12
01:14.64
112
HOULOT Pierre
M
U12
01:16.65
113
WEEKS Jack
M
CDC
U12
01:05.61
114
GALMARINI Jeramie
M
GSR
U12
01:07.89
115
PARTON Lewis
M
AMB
U12
01:06.74
51
WELLS Charlie
M
U10
01:22.79
52
WESTBROOK Luca
M
U10
01:07.77
53
WONTNER Rufus
M
K
U10
01:23.37
54
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
01:17.04
55
PARR Charlie
M
ATC
U10
01:23.79
56
GRIMES Myles
M
VIK
U10
01:14.73
57
CUTHBERT Adam
M
U10
01:11.36
58
RICHARDSON Joseph
M
U10
01:13.32
59
RICHMOND William
M
K
U10
01:20.71
60
HARDING Conor
M
U10
01:22.62
61
MENZIES Craig
M
ATC
U10
01:18.98
62
FRESHWATER Jasper
M
ATC
U10
01:11.44
63
POYNTON Xavier
M
AMB
U10
01:20.77
64
FABER Ryan
M
AMB
U10
01:13.69
65
RADWAN Laith
M
U10
01:15.11
66
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
01:14.90
67
MARTIN Oliver
M
K
U10
01:13.10
68
DAVIS Darius
M
EDE
U10
01:10.93
69
GOSLING Leo
M
U10
01:24.93
70
PHILLIPS Scott
M
U10
01:14.83
20
DOW Christina
F
U12
01:07.20
21
SAUNDERS Katie
F
EVO
U12
DNS
22
DANIEL Momo
F
DHO
U12
01:12.67
23
KORPANEC DAVIES Allegra
F
U12
01:12.26
24
LONGSDON Georgina
F
U12
01:16.26
25
COWELL India
F
U12
01:17.17
26
CUNNINGHAM Amber
F
GDN
U12
01:16.43
27
DENNING Alicia
F
U12
01:11.42
28
FRESHWATER Tia
F
ATC
U12
01:08.96
29
BAXTER Brooke
F
BSA
U12
01:09.75
30
GLADMAN Scarlett
F
U12
01:26.83
31
MCKAY Chloe
F
CSC
U12
01:17.13
32
RIDGWAY India
F
U12
01:09.33
33
MURRAY Catherine
F
SMK
U12
01:18.38
34
UNSWORTH Charlotte
F
K
U12
01:14.51
35
O'CONNOR Lucy
F
CDC
U12
01:10.94
36
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
U12
01:16.28
37
SHOREY Molly
F
EXL
U12
01:09.62
38
LEWIS Ffion
F
AMB
U12
01:14.49
39
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U12
01:14.14
40
SIMMONDS Lillia
F
PRE
U12
01:13.46
41
SARKAR Anna
F
U12
01:10.96
42
BANNISTER Lola
F
K
U12
01:08.86
43
TUTT Holly
F
AMB
U12
01:09.03
44
BAGSHAW Ava
F
CDC
U12
01:11.00
45
MILEVSKA Eva
F
U12
01:12.51
46
MANSFIELD Amélie
F
U12
01:14.28
47
KOZERSKY-GILLHAM Alina
F
U12
01:09.17
48
OWEN Emily
F
K
U12
01:06.02
1
LOVEDAY Lyra
F
U10
01:31.79
2
GENT Lola
F
U10
01:21.13
3
POULSEN Amala
F
U10
01:12.17
4
KORPANEC DAVIES Ophelia
F
U10
01:19.88
5
BAXTER Callie
F
U10
01:27.61
6
RICHMOND Sophie
F
K
U10
01:24.97
7
HINCHLIFFE Camilla
F
U10
01:15.95
8
SADLER Isabel
F
K
U10
01:11.44
9
FREEAR Jessica
F
U10
01:19.21
10
LONGSDON Clover
F
U10
01:20.02
11
GILLON Alice
F
SPR
U10
01:26.97
12
PIETRZAK Amelia
F
AMB
U10
01:14.03
13
UNSWORTH Eleanor
F
K
U10
01:19.03
14
HAYMAN Maisie
F
U10
01:20.93
15
HOWIE Lowri
F
RUN
U10
01:11.08
16
RIDGWAY Sofia
F
U10
01:12.30
17
BRAXTON Sanna
F
U10
01:23.55
18
WINTER Tallulah
F
U10
01:24.68
19
BOND Alice
F
AMB
U10
01:12.72
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
BEST
1
19
BOND Alice
F
AMB
U10
01:13.11
+10.37
56
01:12.72
+08.47
49
2
18
WINTER Tallulah
F
U10
01:22.27
+19.54
96
01:24.68
+20.43
100
3
17
BRAXTON Sanna
F
U10
DSQ
01:23.55
+19.29
97
4
16
RIDGWAY Sofia
F
U10
01:12.92
+10.18
55
01:12.30
+08.04
43
5
15
HOWIE Lowri
F
RUN
U10
01:10.76
+08.03
41
01:11.08
+06.82
33
6
14
HAYMAN Maisie
F
U10
01:15.23
+12.50
73
01:20.93
+16.68
92
7
13
UNSWORTH Eleanor
F
K
U10
01:18.48
+15.74
86
01:19.03
+14.78
84
8
12
PIETRZAK Amelia
F
AMB
U10
01:13.33
+10.59
59
01:14.03
+09.77
59
9
11
GILLON Alice
F
SPR
U10
01:28.43
+25.70
104
01:26.97
+22.72
104
10
10
LONGSDON Clover
F
U10
01:19.75
+17.02
91
01:20.02
+15.77
89
11
9
FREEAR Jessica
F
U10
01:16.65
+13.92
81
01:19.21
+14.96
86
12
8
SADLER Isabel
F
K
U10
01:11.22
+08.49
44
01:11.44
+07.19
38
13
7
HINCHLIFFE Camilla
F
U10
01:15.63
+12.90
75
01:15.95
+11.70
71
14
6
RICHMOND Sophie
F
K
U10
01:23.33
+20.60
98
01:24.97
+20.72
102
15
5
BAXTER Callie
F
U10
01:27.25
+24.52
102
01:27.61
+23.35
105
16
4
KORPANEC DAVIES Ophelia
F
U10
01:19.25
+16.52
88
01:19.88
+15.63
88
17
3
POULSEN Amala
F
U10
01:10.45
+07.71
38
01:12.17
+07.92
40
18
2
GENT Lola
F
U10
01:17.54
+14.81
83
01:21.13
+16.88
93
19
1
LOVEDAY Lyra
F
U10
01:27.86
+25.12
103
01:31.79
+27.54
106
20
48
OWEN Emily
F
K
U12
01:05.61
+02.88
8
01:06.02
+01.76
5
21
47
KOZERSKY-GILLHAM Alina
F
U12
01:06.78
+04.05
13
01:09.17
+04.91
21
22
46
MANSFIELD Amélie
F
U12
01:13.39
+10.65
61
01:14.28
+10.02
61
23
45
MILEVSKA Eva
F
U12
01:11.41
+08.68
46
01:12.51
+08.25
45
24
44
BAGSHAW Ava
F
CDC
U12
01:09.12
+06.38
30
01:11.00
+06.74
32
25
43
TUTT Holly
F
AMB
U12
01:06.24
+03.50
12
01:09.03
+04.77
20
26
42
BANNISTER Lola
F
K
U12
01:07.20
+04.47
17
01:08.86
+04.60
18
27
41
SARKAR Anna
F
U12
01:08.33
+05.60
25
01:10.96
+06.70
31
28
40
SIMMONDS Lillia
F
PRE
U12
01:10.31
+07.58
36
01:13.46
+09.21
55
29
39
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U12
01:11.69
+08.95
48
01:14.14
+09.89
60
30
38
LEWIS Ffion
F
AMB
U12
01:12.42
+09.68
53
01:14.49
+10.24
63
31
37
SHOREY Molly
F
EXL
U12
01:08.32
+05.59
24
01:09.62
+05.37
25
32
36
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
U12
01:24.12
+21.38
101
01:16.28
+12.03
73
33
35
O'CONNOR Lucy
F
CDC
U12
01:07.33
+04.59
19
01:10.94
+06.69
30
34
34
UNSWORTH Charlotte
F
K
U12
01:13.67
+10.94
63
01:14.51
+10.26
64
35
33
MURRAY Catherine
F
SMK
U12
01:14.46
+11.73
70
01:18.38
+14.12
82
36
32
RIDGWAY India
F
U12
01:05.50
+02.77
7
01:09.33
+05.08
22
37
31
MCKAY Chloe
F
CSC
U12
01:15.70
+12.97
76
01:17.13
+12.88
78
38
30
GLADMAN Scarlett
F
U12
01:23.62
+20.88
99
01:26.83
+22.57
103
39
29
BAXTER Brooke
F
BSA
U12
01:08.33
+05.59
26
01:09.75
+05.49
26
40
28
FRESHWATER Tia
F
ATC
U12
01:07.66
+04.93
21
01:08.96
+04.71
19
41
27
DENNING Alicia
F
U12
01:10.64
+07.91
40
01:11.42
+07.16
36
42
26
CUNNINGHAM Amber
F
GDN
U12
01:16.20
+13.47
79
01:16.43
+12.17
74
43
25
COWELL India
F
U12
01:17.38
+14.64
82
01:17.17
+12.92
79
44
24
LONGSDON Georgina
F
U12
01:14.19
+11.46
66
01:16.26
+12.01
72
45
23
KORPANEC DAVIES Allegra
F
U12
01:11.94
+09.21
49
01:12.26
+08.01
42
46
22
DANIEL Momo
F
DHO
U12
DSQ
01:12.67
+08.41
48
47
21
SAUNDERS Katie
F
EVO
U12
DNS
DNS
48
20
DOW Christina
F
U12
01:06.91
+04.18
15
01:07.20
+02.95
12
49
70
PHILLIPS Scott
M
U10
01:14.01
+11.28
65
01:14.83
+10.58
67
50
69
GOSLING Leo
M
U10
01:20.32
+17.58
93
01:24.93
+20.68
101
51
68
DAVIS Darius
M
EDE
U10
01:12.20
+09.46
50
01:10.93
+06.68
29
52
67
MARTIN Oliver
M
K
U10
01:11.40
+08.67
45
01:13.10
+08.85
52
53
66
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
01:14.32
+11.59
67
01:14.90
+10.64
68
54
65
RADWAN Laith
M
U10
01:13.33
+10.60
58
01:15.11
+10.86
69
55
64
FABER Ryan
M
AMB
U10
01:12.27
+09.54
52
01:13.69
+09.44
56
56
63
POYNTON Xavier
M
AMB
U10
01:19.49
+16.76
89
01:20.77
+16.51
91
57
62
FRESHWATER Jasper
M
ATC
U10
01:10.08
+07.34
35
01:11.44
+07.19
37
58
61
MENZIES Craig
M
ATC
U10
01:21.24
+18.51
95
01:18.98
+14.72
83
59
60
HARDING Conor
M
U10
01:22.71
+19.98
97
01:22.62
+18.37
94
60
59
RICHMOND William
M
K
U10
01:19.62
+16.89
90
01:20.71
+16.45
90
61
58
RICHARDSON Joseph
M
U10
01:12.88
+10.14
54
01:13.32
+09.07
53
62
57
CUTHBERT Adam
M
U10
01:09.01
+06.27
29
01:11.36
+07.10
35
63
56
GRIMES Myles
M
VIK
U10
01:14.46
+11.73
69
01:14.73
+10.47
66
64
55
PARR Charlie
M
ATC
U10
01:24.09
+21.35
100
01:23.79
+19.54
98
65
54
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
01:14.41
+11.68
68
01:17.04
+12.78
76
66
53
WONTNER Rufus
M
K
U10
01:18.69
+15.96
87
01:23.37
+19.11
96
67
52
WESTBROOK Luca
M
U10
01:06.90
+04.17
14
01:07.77
+03.51
14
68
51
WELLS Charlie
M
U10
01:20.07
+17.34
92
01:22.79
+18.54
95
69
115
PARTON Lewis
M
AMB
U12
01:05.96
+03.23
11
01:06.74
+02.48
10
70
114
GALMARINI Jeramie
M
GSR
U12
01:07.55
+04.82
20
01:07.89
+03.63
15
71
113
WEEKS Jack
M
CDC
U12
01:04.59
+01.85
4
01:05.61
+01.35
4
72
112
HOULOT Pierre
M
U12
01:15.28
+12.55
74
01:16.65
+12.39
75
73
111
DEAKIN Robin
M
GSR
U12
01:13.37
+10.64
60
01:14.64
+10.38
65
74
110
MARLOW Archie
M
U12
01:10.36
+07.63
37
01:12.21
+07.96
41
75
109
LAWSON Finlay
M
U12
DNS
DNS
76
108
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
M
BSA
U12
01:02.73
0.00
1
01:04.25
0.00
1
77
107
LACY-SMITH Zander
M
U12
01:08.36
+05.63
27
01:09.79
+05.54
27
78
106
BUSH Bas
M
K
U12
01:15.89
+13.16
77
01:17.05
+12.79
77
79
105
PIETRZAK Maximilian
M
AMB
U12
01:09.87
+07.14
34
01:09.39
+05.13
23
80
104
GENT Elliot
M
U12
01:20.97
+18.24
94
01:19.73
+15.47
87
81
103
WEBB Freddie
M
K
U12
01:09.54
+06.80
32
01:10.87
+06.61
28
82
102
OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
M
LSR
U12
DNS
DNS
83
101
WOOD George
M
K
U12
01:08.24
+05.51
22
01:08.83
+04.57
17
84
100
JOHN Harry
M
U12
01:14.94
+12.21
71
01:14.03
+09.77
58
85
99
STEVENS Brooks
M
U12
01:11.13
+08.40
43
01:13.05
+08.79
51
86
98
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
01:18.05
+15.32
85
01:17.34
+13.09
81
87
97
HODGE Brodie
M
ATC
U12
01:10.50
+07.76
39
01:07.61
+03.36
13
88
96
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
M
BSA
U12
01:04.58
+01.85
3
01:04.82
+00.57
2
89
95
LACY-SMITH Jago
M
U12
DNF
01:12.64
+08.38
47
90
94
KING Max
M
U12
01:10.85
+08.11
42
01:11.78
+07.52
39
91
93
JOHNS Thomas
M
U12
01:13.46
+10.73
62
01:14.29
+10.03
62
92
92
WEST Haydn
M
U12
DNS
DNS
93
91
HALL Elliot
M
GDN
U12
01:13.81
+11.08
64
01:13.72
+09.47
57
94
90
LAUGHLAND Oli
M
BSA
U12
01:05.73
+02.99
9
01:06.76
+02.50
11
95
89
BOYES-HUNTER Henry
M
U12
01:13.25
+10.51
57
01:13.38
+09.13
54
96
88
COLEMAN Luca
M
DRA
U12
01:16.41
+13.68
80
01:24.38
+20.13
99
97
87
MICKEL Jenson
M
U12
01:05.93
+03.19
10
01:06.61
+02.35
7
98
86
HUNTER Calum
M
U12
01:08.78
+06.04
28
01:09.50
+05.24
24
99
85
BLYTH Hamish
M
SSC
U12
01:05.13
+02.39
5
01:06.22
+01.96
6
100
84
ERSKINE John
M
BSA
U12
01:07.09
+04.36
16
01:06.73
+02.48
9
101
83
FERRAND Finlay
M
U12
01:11.49
+08.75
47
01:12.78
+08.53
50
102
82
BRUCE Finlay
M
ATC
U12
01:14.98
+12.24
72
01:15.20
+10.95
70
103
81
FREEAR Edward
M
SPR
U12
01:07.26
+04.52
18
DSQ
104
80
BRAXTON Felix
M
U12
01:09.33
+06.60
31
01:11.19
+06.93
34
105
79
CHASTNEY Thomas
M
BSA
U12
01:12.20
+09.46
50
01:12.60
+08.35
46
106
78
MENZIES Ian
M
ATC
U12
01:03.82
+01.09
2
01:05.44
+01.19
3
107
77
COX Frazer
M
BSA
U12
01:05.47
+02.74
6
01:06.61
+02.36
8
108
76
RADWAN Yousef (Dillo)
M
K
U12
DNS
DNS
109
75
DOREL Adrian
M
U12
DNS
DNS
110
74
WONTNER Benjamin
M
K
U12
01:09.86
+07.12
33
01:12.40
+08.14
44
111
73
LAING Archie
M
U12
01:08.26
+05.52
23
01:08.50
+04.24
16
112
72
GILMARTIN Olivier
M
U12
01:17.96
+15.23
84
01:19.19
+14.93
85
113
71
ELLIFF Rafe
M
CDC
U12
01:16.03
+13.30
78
01:17.32
+13.07
80
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
108
CARRICK-SMITH Zak
M
BSA
U12
01:02.73
01:04.25
01:02.73
0.00
2
78
MENZIES Ian
M
ATC
U12
01:03.82
01:05.44
01:03.82
+01.09
3
96
CARRICK-SMITH Freddy
M
BSA
U12
01:04.58
01:04.82
01:04.58
+01.85
4
113
WEEKS Jack
M
CDC
U12
01:04.59
01:05.61
01:04.59
+01.85
5
85
BLYTH Hamish
M
SSC
U12
01:05.13
01:06.22
01:05.13
+02.39
6
77
COX Frazer
M
BSA
U12
01:05.47
01:06.61
01:05.47
+02.74
7
32
RIDGWAY India
F
U12
01:05.50
01:09.33
01:05.50
+02.77
8
48
OWEN Emily
F
K
U12
01:05.61
01:06.02
01:05.61
+02.88
9
90
LAUGHLAND Oli
M
BSA
U12
01:05.73
01:06.76
01:05.73
+02.99
10
87
MICKEL Jenson
M
U12
01:05.93
01:06.61
01:05.93
+03.19
11
115
PARTON Lewis
M
AMB
U12
01:05.96
01:06.74
01:05.96
+03.23
12
43
TUTT Holly
F
AMB
U12
01:06.24
01:09.03
01:06.24
+03.50
13
84
ERSKINE John
M
BSA
U12
01:07.09
01:06.73
01:06.73
+04.00
14
47
KOZERSKY-GILLHAM Alina
F
U12
01:06.78
01:09.17
01:06.78
+04.05
15
52
WESTBROOK Luca
M
U10
01:06.90
01:07.77
01:06.90
+04.17
16
20
DOW Christina
F
U12
01:06.91
01:07.20
01:06.91
+04.18
17
42
BANNISTER Lola
F
K
U12
01:07.20
01:08.86
01:07.20
+04.47
18
81
FREEAR Edward
M
SPR
U12
01:07.26
DSQ
01:07.26
+04.52
19
35
O'CONNOR Lucy
F
CDC
U12
01:07.33
01:10.94
01:07.33
+04.59
20
114
GALMARINI Jeramie
M
GSR
U12
01:07.55
01:07.89
01:07.55
+04.82
21
97
HODGE Brodie
M
ATC
U12
01:10.50
01:07.61
01:07.61
+04.88
22
28
FRESHWATER Tia
F
ATC
U12
01:07.66
01:08.96
01:07.66
+04.93
23
101
WOOD George
M
K
U12
01:08.24
01:08.83
01:08.24
+05.51
24
73
LAING Archie
M
U12
01:08.26
01:08.50
01:08.26
+05.52
25
37
SHOREY Molly
F
EXL
U12
01:08.32
01:09.62
01:08.32
+05.59
26
29
BAXTER Brooke
F
BSA
U12
01:08.33
01:09.75
01:08.33
+05.59
27
41
SARKAR Anna
F
U12
01:08.33
01:10.96
01:08.33
+05.60
28
107
LACY-SMITH Zander
M
U12
01:08.36
01:09.79
01:08.36
+05.63
29
86
HUNTER Calum
M
U12
01:08.78
01:09.50
01:08.78
+06.04
30
57
CUTHBERT Adam
M
U10
01:09.01
01:11.36
01:09.01
+06.27
31
44
BAGSHAW Ava
F
CDC
U12
01:09.12
01:11.00
01:09.12
+06.38
32
80
BRAXTON Felix
M
U12
01:09.33
01:11.19
01:09.33
+06.60
33
105
PIETRZAK Maximilian
M
AMB
U12
01:09.87
01:09.39
01:09.39
+06.66
34
103
WEBB Freddie
M
K
U12
01:09.54
01:10.87
01:09.54
+06.80
35
74
WONTNER Benjamin
M
K
U12
01:09.86
01:12.40
01:09.86
+07.12
36
62
FRESHWATER Jasper
M
ATC
U10
01:10.08
01:11.44
01:10.08
+07.34
37
40
SIMMONDS Lillia
F
PRE
U12
01:10.31
01:13.46
01:10.31
+07.58
38
110
MARLOW Archie
M
U12
01:10.36
01:12.21
01:10.36
+07.63
39
3
POULSEN Amala
F
U10
01:10.45
01:12.17
01:10.45
+07.71
40
27
DENNING Alicia
F
U12
01:10.64
01:11.42
01:10.64
+07.91
41
15
HOWIE Lowri
F
RUN
U10
01:10.76
01:11.08
01:10.76
+08.03
42
94
KING Max
M
U12
01:10.85
01:11.78
01:10.85
+08.11
43
68
DAVIS Darius
M
EDE
U10
01:12.20
01:10.93
01:10.93
+08.20
44
99
STEVENS Brooks
M
U12
01:11.13
01:13.05
01:11.13
+08.40
45
8
SADLER Isabel
F
K
U10
01:11.22
01:11.44
01:11.22
+08.49
46
67
MARTIN Oliver
M
K
U10
01:11.40
01:13.10
01:11.40
+08.67
47
45
MILEVSKA Eva
F
U12
01:11.41
01:12.51
01:11.41
+08.68
48
83
FERRAND Finlay
M
U12
01:11.49
01:12.78
01:11.49
+08.75
49
39
MORRISON Ellie
F
GSR
U12
01:11.69
01:14.14
01:11.69
+08.95
50
23
KORPANEC DAVIES Allegra
F
U12
01:11.94
01:12.26
01:11.94
+09.21
51
79
CHASTNEY Thomas
M
BSA
U12
01:12.20
01:12.60
01:12.20
+09.46
52
64
FABER Ryan
M
AMB
U10
01:12.27
01:13.69
01:12.27
+09.54
53
16
RIDGWAY Sofia
F
U10
01:12.92
01:12.30
01:12.30
+09.57
54
38
LEWIS Ffion
F
AMB
U12
01:12.42
01:14.49
01:12.42
+09.68
55
95
LACY-SMITH Jago
M
U12
DNF
01:12.64
01:12.64
+09.91
56
22
DANIEL Momo
F
DHO
U12
DSQ
01:12.67
01:12.67
+09.93
57
19
BOND Alice
F
AMB
U10
01:13.11
01:12.72
01:12.72
+09.99
58
58
RICHARDSON Joseph
M
U10
01:12.88
01:13.32
01:12.88
+10.14
59
89
BOYES-HUNTER Henry
M
U12
01:13.25
01:13.38
01:13.25
+10.51
60
12
PIETRZAK Amelia
F
AMB
U10
01:13.33
01:14.03
01:13.33
+10.59
61
65
RADWAN Laith
M
U10
01:13.33
01:15.11
01:13.33
+10.60
62
111
DEAKIN Robin
M
GSR
U12
01:13.37
01:14.64
01:13.37
+10.64
63
46
MANSFIELD Amélie
F
U12
01:13.39
01:14.28
01:13.39
+10.65
64
93
JOHNS Thomas
M
U12
01:13.46
01:14.29
01:13.46
+10.73
65
34
UNSWORTH Charlotte
F
K
U12
01:13.67
01:14.51
01:13.67
+10.94
66
91
HALL Elliot
M
GDN
U12
01:13.81
01:13.72
01:13.72
+10.99
67
70
PHILLIPS Scott
M
U10
01:14.01
01:14.83
01:14.01
+11.28
68
100
JOHN Harry
M
U12
01:14.94
01:14.03
01:14.03
+11.30
69
24
LONGSDON Georgina
F
U12
01:14.19
01:16.26
01:14.19
+11.46
70
66
MORRISON Lorcan
M
GSR
U10
01:14.32
01:14.90
01:14.32
+11.59
71
54
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
01:14.41
01:17.04
01:14.41
+11.68
72
33
MURRAY Catherine
F
SMK
U12
01:14.46
01:18.38
01:14.46
+11.73
73
56
GRIMES Myles
M
VIK
U10
01:14.46
01:14.73
01:14.46
+11.73
74
82
BRUCE Finlay
M
ATC
U12
01:14.98
01:15.20
01:14.98
+12.24
75
14
HAYMAN Maisie
F
U10
01:15.23
01:20.93
01:15.23
+12.50
76
112
HOULOT Pierre
M
U12
01:15.28
01:16.65
01:15.28
+12.55
77
7
HINCHLIFFE Camilla
F
U10
01:15.63
01:15.95
01:15.63
+12.90
78
31
MCKAY Chloe
F
CSC
U12
01:15.70
01:17.13
01:15.70
+12.97
79
106
BUSH Bas
M
K
U12
01:15.89
01:17.05
01:15.89
+13.16
80
71
ELLIFF Rafe
M
CDC
U12
01:16.03
01:17.32
01:16.03
+13.30
81
26
CUNNINGHAM Amber
F
GDN
U12
01:16.20
01:16.43
01:16.20
+13.47
82
36
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
U12
01:24.12
01:16.28
01:16.28
+13.55
83
88
COLEMAN Luca
M
DRA
U12
01:16.41
01:24.38
01:16.41
+13.68
84
9
FREEAR Jessica
F
U10
01:16.65
01:19.21
01:16.65
+13.92
85
25
COWELL India
F
U12
01:17.38
01:17.17
01:17.17
+14.44
86
98
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
01:18.05
01:17.34
01:17.34
+14.61
87
2
GENT Lola
F
U10
01:17.54
01:21.13
01:17.54
+14.81
88
72
GILMARTIN Olivier
M
U12
01:17.96
01:19.19
01:17.96
+15.23
89
13
UNSWORTH Eleanor
F
K
U10
01:18.48
01:19.03
01:18.48
+15.74
90
53
WONTNER Rufus
M
K
U10
01:18.69
01:23.37
01:18.69
+15.96
91
61
MENZIES Craig
M
ATC
U10
01:21.24
01:18.98
01:18.98
+16.24
92
4
KORPANEC DAVIES Ophelia
F
U10
01:19.25
01:19.88
01:19.25
+16.52
93
63
POYNTON Xavier
M
AMB
U10
01:19.49
01:20.77
01:19.49
+16.76
94
59
RICHMOND William
M
K
U10
01:19.62
01:20.71
01:19.62
+16.89
95
104
GENT Elliot
M
U12
01:20.97
01:19.73
01:19.73
+17.00
96
10
LONGSDON Clover
F
U10
01:19.75
01:20.02
01:19.75
+17.02
97
51
WELLS Charlie
M
U10
01:20.07
01:22.79
01:20.07
+17.34
98
69
GOSLING Leo
M
U10
01:20.32
01:24.93
01:20.32
+17.58
99
18
WINTER Tallulah
F
U10
01:22.27
01:24.68
01:22.27
+19.54
100
60
HARDING Conor
M
U10
01:22.71
01:22.62
01:22.62
+19.89
101
6
RICHMOND Sophie
F
K
U10
01:23.33
01:24.97
01:23.33
+20.60
102
17
BRAXTON Sanna
F
U10
DSQ
01:23.55
01:23.55
+20.82
103
30
GLADMAN Scarlett
F
U12
01:23.62
01:26.83
01:23.62
+20.88
104
55
PARR Charlie
M
ATC
U10
01:24.09
01:23.79
01:23.79
+21.06
105
11
GILLON Alice
F
SPR
U10
01:28.43
01:26.97
01:26.97
+24.24
106
5
BAXTER Callie
F
U10
01:27.25
01:27.61
01:27.25
+24.52
107
1
LOVEDAY Lyra
F
U10
01:27.86
01:31.79
01:27.86
+25.12
21
SAUNDERS Katie
F
EVO
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
75
DOREL Adrian
M
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
76
RADWAN Yousef (Dillo)
M
K
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
92
WEST Haydn
M
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
102
OLIPHANT Ruaraidh
M
LSR
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
109
LAWSON Finlay
M
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS