GB ALPINE MINIS RACE 2019

12 April 2019

U12/U10 Pro Slalom - Boys - Run 2

Tignes (FRA)

- Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0,1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
72WOOD George37.27
73GALMARINI Jeramie35.36
74LACY-SMITH Zander33.71
75GENT Elliot40.25
76BOYES-HUNTER Henry36.37
77CARRICK-SMITH Zak31.00
78HALL Elliot38.62
79FREEAR Edward35.91
80HOULOT Pierre37.48
81GILMARTIN Olivier41.83
82JOHN Harry37.42
83KING Max38.36
84LAWSON FinlayDNS
85BRUCE Finlay39.06
86PIETRZAK Maximilian32.90
87BUTLER Matthew32.83
88HUNTER Calum33.54
89MENZIES Ian33.71
90BRAXTON Felix35.52
91LACY-SMITH Jago34.82
92BLYTH Hamish30.47
93PYE Cameron40.89
94LAUGHLAND Oli32.20
95GODLEY BenedictDNF
96DEAKIN Robin35.34
97CHASTNEY Thomas36.29
98CARRICK-SMITH Freddy29.79
99JOHNS Thomas35.63
100WEBB Freddie36.07
101COLEMAN Luca38.18
102FLIGHT Oscar36.43
103LAING Archie35.78
104WEST Haydn37.51
105RADWAN Yousef (Dillo)33.79
106WONTNER Benjamin34.21
107BUSH Bas39.22
108MICKEL Jenson32.42
109PARTON Lewis48.65
110OLIPHANT Ruaraidh35.68
111HODGE BrodieDNS
112MARLOW Archie34.65
113ELLIFF Rafe45.54
114ERSKINE John33.94
115FERRAND Finlay33.21
116WEEKS Jack32.63
117COX Frazer31.59
118MARRO Giorgio36.90
119MARRO Emilio35.68
51HARDING Conor39.82
52WELLS Charlie43.94
53GOSLING LeoDNF
54MORRISON Lorcan35.60
55CUTHBERT Adam33.82
56RICHARDSON Joseph35.55
57WONTNER Rufus35.44
58GRIMES Myles39.55
59FABER Ryan33.29
60ROGERSON Finley36.41
61FRESHWATER Jasper34.82
62POYNTON Xavier39.84
63RADWAN Laith42.07
64PHILLIPS Scott34.31
65FLIGHT Hugo34.55
66RICHMOND William45.67
67PARR Charlie50.93
68MARTIN OliverDNF
69MENZIES Craig40.87
70CULLINANE Arthur38.63
71THOMAS AlexanderDNF

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2BEST
171THOMAS AlexanderDNF 
270CULLINANE Arthur38.63 
369MENZIES Craig40.87 
468MARTIN OliverDNF 
567PARR Charlie50.93 
666RICHMOND William45.67 
765FLIGHT Hugo34.55 
864PHILLIPS Scott34.31 
963RADWAN Laith42.07 
1062POYNTON Xavier39.84 
1161FRESHWATER Jasper34.82 
1260ROGERSON Finley36.41 
1359FABER Ryan33.29 
1458GRIMES Myles39.55 
1557WONTNER Rufus35.44 
1656RICHARDSON Joseph35.55 
1755CUTHBERT Adam33.82 
1854MORRISON Lorcan35.60 
1953GOSLING LeoDNF 
2052WELLS Charlie43.94 
2151HARDING Conor39.82 
22119MARRO Emilio35.68 
23118MARRO Giorgio36.90 
24117COX Frazer31.59 
25116WEEKS Jack32.63 
26115FERRAND Finlay33.21 
27114ERSKINE John33.94 
28113ELLIFF Rafe45.54 
29112MARLOW Archie34.65 
30111HODGE BrodieDNS 
31110OLIPHANT Ruaraidh35.68 
32109PARTON Lewis48.65 
33108MICKEL Jenson32.42 
34107BUSH Bas39.22 
35106WONTNER Benjamin34.21 
36105RADWAN Yousef (Dillo)33.79 
37104WEST Haydn37.51 
38103LAING Archie35.78 
39102FLIGHT Oscar36.43 
40101COLEMAN Luca38.18 
41100WEBB Freddie36.07 
4299JOHNS Thomas35.63 
4398CARRICK-SMITH Freddy29.79 
4497CHASTNEY Thomas36.29 
4596DEAKIN Robin35.34 
4695GODLEY BenedictDNF 
4794LAUGHLAND Oli32.20 
4893PYE Cameron40.89 
4992BLYTH Hamish30.47 
5091LACY-SMITH Jago34.82 
5190BRAXTON Felix35.52 
5289MENZIES Ian33.71 
5388HUNTER Calum33.54 
5487BUTLER Matthew32.83 
5586PIETRZAK Maximilian32.90 
5685BRUCE Finlay39.06 
5784LAWSON FinlayDNS 
5883KING Max38.36 
5982JOHN Harry37.42 
6081GILMARTIN Olivier41.83 
6180HOULOT Pierre37.48 
6279FREEAR Edward35.91 
6378HALL Elliot38.62 
6477CARRICK-SMITH Zak31.00 
6576BOYES-HUNTER Henry36.37 
6675GENT Elliot40.25 
6774LACY-SMITH Zander33.71 
6873GALMARINI Jeramie35.36 
6972WOOD George37.27 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2BEST
198CARRICK-SMITH Freddy29.7929.10
277CARRICK-SMITH Zak31.0029.90
392BLYTH Hamish30.4729.92
494LAUGHLAND Oli32.2031.03
5117COX Frazer31.5931.59
659FABER Ryan33.2931.85
773GALMARINI Jeramie35.3631.85
872WOOD George37.2732.25
986PIETRZAK Maximilian32.9032.38
10108MICKEL Jenson32.4232.42
1187BUTLER Matthew32.8332.55
12116WEEKS Jack32.6332.63
1388HUNTER Calum33.5432.68
1474LACY-SMITH Zander33.7133.06
15115FERRAND Finlay33.2133.21
1689MENZIES Ian33.7133.71
1779FREEAR Edward35.9133.79
18105RADWAN Yousef (Dillo)33.7933.79
1955CUTHBERT Adam33.8233.82
20114ERSKINE John33.9433.89
21106WONTNER Benjamin34.2134.21
2264PHILLIPS Scott34.3134.31
2365FLIGHT Hugo34.5534.55
2457WONTNER Rufus35.4434.57
2596DEAKIN Robin35.3434.61
26103LAING Archie35.7834.64
27112MARLOW Archie34.6534.65
2854MORRISON Lorcan35.6034.81
2991LACY-SMITH Jago34.8234.82
3071THOMAS AlexanderDNF34.82
3161FRESHWATER Jasper34.8234.82
3299JOHNS Thomas35.6334.99
3368MARTIN OliverDNF35.38
3490BRAXTON Felix35.5235.52
3560ROGERSON Finley36.4135.53
3656RICHARDSON Joseph35.5535.55
37119MARRO Emilio35.6835.68
37110OLIPHANT Ruaraidh35.6835.68
3997CHASTNEY Thomas36.2935.80
40100WEBB Freddie36.0736.07
41111HODGE BrodieDNS36.28
4276BOYES-HUNTER Henry36.3736.37
43102FLIGHT Oscar36.4336.43
44118MARRO Giorgio36.9036.90
4578HALL Elliot38.6237.00
4670CULLINANE Arthur38.6337.27
4753GOSLING LeoDNF37.37
4882JOHN Harry37.4237.42
4980HOULOT Pierre37.4837.48
50104WEST Haydn37.5137.51
51101COLEMAN Luca38.1838.18
5251HARDING Conor39.8238.28
5383KING Max38.3638.36
5481GILMARTIN Olivier41.8338.50
5585BRUCE Finlay39.0639.06
56107BUSH Bas39.2239.22
5793PYE Cameron40.8939.51
5858GRIMES Myles39.5539.55
5962POYNTON Xavier39.8439.84
6075GENT Elliot40.2540.25
61113ELLIFF Rafe45.5440.78
6269MENZIES Craig40.8740.87
6367PARR Charlie50.9340.97
6452WELLS Charlie43.9441.11
6563RADWAN Laith42.0741.13
6666RICHMOND William45.6744.61
67109PARTON Lewis48.6548.65
 84LAWSON FinlayDNSDNS
 95GODLEY BenedictDNFDNF
GB Alpine Championships Tignes