DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

09 April 2019

U14 Slalom - Men - Run 2

Tignes (FRA)

Lognan - Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0,1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9475/01/10
Start: 2300m
Finish: 2105m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: 11:45 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
1DUNCAN Harry01:13.68
2WILLIAMS Johnny55.03
3COX Jack54.18
4PARKER Travis53.29
5WATSON Murdo55.26
6WOOLLEY Kieran50.63
7STANWAY Kayne53.41
8LENNOX William54.78
9BAGGALEY Fraser50.31
10HODGE Ryrie58.85
11RADWAN Adam49.94
12CARRICK-SMITH LucaDNF
13BUSH JacobDNF
14OGDEN AlexDNF
15BLACK George51.72
16GRECULA AdamDNF
17WALLACE JacksonDNF
18BLYTH Ruaridh56.40
19LEITCH Daniel56.88
20HORN FrederickDNF
21PROCTOR Emerson54.24
22BLACK Harry57.15
23BRAY William54.18
24GUINNESS RupertDNF
25ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben57.77
26KADRNKA Tobias58.56
27CALDER LewisDNF
28MCKEY Lewis58.16
29GILLETT MatthewDNF
30DERAM Max01:00.28
31BUNTON Ryan56.54
32PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay56.82
33VANGER Sebastian56.62
34ACKERLEY Sebastian55.96
35CILOGLU Can Spencer01:03.60
37O'CONNOR Oscar01:01.56
38TYSER CasparDNF
39SMITH Niccolo'58.65
40JOHNSTON Robbie59.38
41BAXTER Kerr59.61
42DEMPSTER Arran59.54
43COLLYER-TODD Lucas01:01.02
44SADLER Oliver01:04.95
45SALTER Finley01:01.93
46SPARKS Theo01:00.21
48ISON William57.95
49BUSH Toby01:02.89
50WHITEHEAD MarlonDNF
52HOLDER Charles01:01.24
53DIGBY HectorDNF
54SHERLOCK Fergus01:00.50
55WHATFORD Ben59.61
56QUEISSER FerdinandDNF
57WRIGHT Oscar58.09
58MAUDE Ted01:18.96
59MACDONALD Alasdair01:03.60
60JANSEN Ben01:02.36
61OSMOND Orlando01:01.10
62GOLDSCHMIED Samson01:00.20
63WATTS Charlie01:02.49
64CHASTNEY Harry01:02.98
65ROSS AngusDNF
66DOREL Raphael51.68
67VITALE Flavio47.23
36JACKSON ThomasDNS
47LITTLEJOHN RufusDNS
51DUFFY AlistairDNS

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
167VITALE Flavio47.2301:36.01
266DOREL Raphael51.6801:45.91
365ROSS AngusDNFDNF
464CHASTNEY Harry01:02.9802:06.68
563WATTS Charlie01:02.4902:07.75
662GOLDSCHMIED Samson01:00.2002:03.22
761OSMOND Orlando01:01.1002:06.11
860JANSEN Ben01:02.3602:07.68
959MACDONALD Alasdair01:03.60DNF
1058MAUDE Ted01:18.9602:28.59
1157WRIGHT Oscar58.0902:00.92
1256QUEISSER FerdinandDNFDNF
1355WHATFORD Ben59.6102:00.17
1454SHERLOCK Fergus01:00.5002:03.75
1553DIGBY HectorDNFDNF
1652HOLDER Charles01:01.2402:05.22
1751DUFFY AlistairDNSDNS
1850WHITEHEAD MarlonDNFDNF
1949BUSH Toby01:02.8902:07.04
2048ISON William57.9501:58.09
2147LITTLEJOHN RufusDNSDNS
2246SPARKS Theo01:00.2102:03.15
2345SALTER Finley01:01.93DNF
2444SADLER Oliver01:04.9502:12.20
2543COLLYER-TODD Lucas01:01.0202:03.98
2642DEMPSTER Arran59.5402:01.85
2741BAXTER Kerr59.6102:00.15
2840JOHNSTON Robbie59.3802:00.55
2939SMITH Niccolo'58.6501:58.45
3038TYSER CasparDNFDNF
3137O'CONNOR Oscar01:01.5602:01.12
3236JACKSON ThomasDNSDNS
3335CILOGLU Can Spencer01:03.60DNF
3434ACKERLEY Sebastian55.9601:53.36
3533VANGER Sebastian56.6201:52.54
3632PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay56.8201:56.37
3731BUNTON Ryan56.5401:52.35
3830DERAM Max01:00.2801:57.38
3929GILLETT MatthewDNFDNF
4028MCKEY Lewis58.1601:57.44
4127CALDER LewisDNFDNF
4226KADRNKA Tobias58.5602:06.82
4325ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben57.7701:53.54
4424GUINNESS RupertDNFDNF
4523BRAY William54.1801:47.79
4622BLACK Harry57.1501:52.91
4721PROCTOR Emerson54.2401:47.53
4820HORN FrederickDNFDNF
4919LEITCH Daniel56.8801:53.15
5018BLYTH Ruaridh56.4001:50.52
5117WALLACE JacksonDNFDNF
5216GRECULA AdamDNFDNF
5315BLACK George51.7201:43.11
5414OGDEN AlexDNFDNF
5513BUSH JacobDNFDNF
5612CARRICK-SMITH LucaDNFDNF
5711RADWAN Adam49.9401:39.83
5810HODGE Ryrie58.8501:55.67
599BAGGALEY Fraser50.3101:40.08
608LENNOX William54.7801:47.38
617STANWAY Kayne53.41DNF
626WOOLLEY Kieran50.6301:41.72
635WATSON Murdo55.2601:49.58
644PARKER Travis53.2901:44.77
653COX Jack54.1801:45.76
662WILLIAMS Johnny55.0302:04.78
671DUNCAN Harry01:13.6802:09.41

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
167VITALE Flavio47.2301:36.01
211RADWAN Adam49.9401:39.83
39BAGGALEY Fraser50.3101:40.08
46WOOLLEY Kieran50.6301:41.72
515BLACK George51.7201:43.11
64PARKER Travis53.2901:44.77
73COX Jack54.1801:45.76
866DOREL Raphael51.6801:45.91
98LENNOX William54.7801:47.38
1021PROCTOR Emerson54.2401:47.53
1123BRAY William54.1801:47.79
125WATSON Murdo55.2601:49.58
1318BLYTH Ruaridh56.4001:50.52
1431BUNTON Ryan56.5401:52.35
1533VANGER Sebastian56.6201:52.54
1622BLACK Harry57.1501:52.91
1719LEITCH Daniel56.8801:53.15
1834ACKERLEY Sebastian55.9601:53.36
1925ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben57.7701:53.54
2010HODGE Ryrie58.8501:55.67
2132PERRIN JOHNSTON Finlay56.8201:56.37
2230DERAM Max01:00.2801:57.38
2328MCKEY Lewis58.1601:57.44
2448ISON William57.9501:58.09
2539SMITH Niccolo'58.6501:58.45
2641BAXTER Kerr59.6102:00.15
2755WHATFORD Ben59.6102:00.17
2840JOHNSTON Robbie59.3802:00.55
2957WRIGHT Oscar58.0902:00.92
3037O'CONNOR Oscar01:01.5602:01.12
3142DEMPSTER Arran59.5402:01.85
3246SPARKS Theo01:00.2102:03.15
3362GOLDSCHMIED Samson01:00.2002:03.22
3454SHERLOCK Fergus01:00.5002:03.75
3543COLLYER-TODD Lucas01:01.0202:03.98
362WILLIAMS Johnny55.0302:04.78
3752HOLDER Charles01:01.2402:05.22
3861OSMOND Orlando01:01.1002:06.11
3964CHASTNEY Harry01:02.9802:06.68
4026KADRNKA Tobias58.5602:06.82
4149BUSH Toby01:02.8902:07.04
4260JANSEN Ben01:02.3602:07.68
4363WATTS Charlie01:02.4902:07.75
441DUNCAN Harry01:13.6802:09.41
4544SADLER Oliver01:04.9502:12.20
4658MAUDE Ted01:18.9602:28.59
 47LITTLEJOHN RufusDNSDNS
 51DUFFY AlistairDNSDNS
 7STANWAY Kayne53.41DNF
 14OGDEN AlexDNFDNF
 17WALLACE JacksonDNFDNF
 35CILOGLU Can Spencer01:03.60DNF
 45SALTER Finley01:01.93DNF
 59MACDONALD Alasdair01:03.60DNF
 36JACKSON ThomasDNSDNS
 12CARRICK-SMITH LucaDNFDNF
 13BUSH JacobDNFDNF
 16GRECULA AdamDNFDNF
 20HORN FrederickDNFDNF
 24GUINNESS RupertDNFDNF
 27CALDER LewisDNFDNF
 29GILLETT MatthewDNFDNF
 38TYSER CasparDNFDNF
 50WHITEHEAD MarlonDNFDNF
 53DIGBY HectorDNFDNF
 56QUEISSER FerdinandDNFDNF
 65ROSS AngusDNFDNF
GB Alpine Championships Tignes