AMBITION CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024
03 January 2024
Stubby Slalom - U10/U12 - Run 1
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
frn
Weather:
cloudy , fog
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
13561/02/20
Start:
1060m
Finish:
915m
Length:
577m
Gates:
55 (56)
Start Time:
08:50 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
34
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U12
56.45
33
TAYLOR Joshua
M
AMB
U12
DNF
32
CROSS Leonardo
M
AMB
U12
49.16
31
SCOTT Austin
M
EVO
U12
57.14
30
CLARKE Markiyan
M
U10
01:12.01
29
MACPHERSON Ruaraidh
M
GSR
U12
56.06
28
WILLIAMS Sonny
M
EXL
U10
DSQ
27
HANNAH Max
M
UNQ
U12
51.87
26
TAYLOR Benjamin
M
AMB
U10
56.56
25
CURTIS Jack
M
EVO
U10
DSQ
24
LYNN Aled
M
ASC
U12
01:10.35
23
WALKER Elliot
M
UNQ
U12
48.77
22
MORRISON Cillean
M
GSR
U12
DNF
21
ZHU Brian
M
AMB
U12
49.67
12
TAYLOR Hattie
F
EVO
U12
48.55
11
SZAKOLA Karolina
F
HEM
U10
DSQ
10
STRINGER Annis
F
EXL
U10
01:03.23
9
MARTINEAU-FORTIN Lily-Margaret
F
AMB
U12
DNF
8
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
EXL
U12
DNF
7
CURTIS Sylvia
F
EVO
U12
47.80
6
LYNN Bethan
F
ASC
U10
01:10.80
5
PARKER MCLAIN Imogen
F
U10
DSQ
4
MCKENNELL Leah
F
U10
54.24
3
MARTINEZ Lily
F
SMK
U12
55.15
2
TAMS Mia
F
APR
U10
59.13
1
SWABEY-COLLISON Beatrice
F
APR
U10
01:01.42
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
1
1
SWABEY-COLLISON Beatrice
F
APR
U10
01:01.42
+13.62
14
2
2
TAMS Mia
F
APR
U10
59.13
+11.32
13
3
3
MARTINEZ Lily
F
SMK
U12
55.15
+07.34
8
4
4
MCKENNELL Leah
F
U10
54.24
+06.43
7
5
5
PARKER MCLAIN Imogen
F
U10
01:04.65
+16.84
16
6
6
LYNN Bethan
F
ASC
U10
01:10.80
+22.99
18
7
7
CURTIS Sylvia
F
EVO
U12
47.80
0.00
1
8
8
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
EXL
U12
DNF
9
9
MARTINEAU-FORTIN Lily-Margaret
F
AMB
U12
DNF
10
10
STRINGER Annis
F
EXL
U10
01:03.23
+15.42
15
11
11
SZAKOLA Karolina
F
HEM
U10
DSQ
12
12
TAYLOR Hattie
F
EVO
U12
48.55
+00.75
2
13
21
ZHU Brian
M
AMB
U12
49.67
+01.86
5
14
22
MORRISON Cillean
M
GSR
U12
DNF
15
23
WALKER Elliot
M
UNQ
U12
48.77
+00.96
3
16
24
LYNN Aled
M
ASC
U12
01:10.35
+22.55
17
17
25
CURTIS Jack
M
EVO
U10
DSQ
18
26
TAYLOR Benjamin
M
AMB
U10
56.56
+08.76
11
19
27
HANNAH Max
M
UNQ
U12
51.87
+04.06
6
20
28
WILLIAMS Sonny
M
EXL
U10
DNF
21
29
MACPHERSON Ruaraidh
M
GSR
U12
56.06
+08.25
9
22
30
CLARKE Markiyan
M
U10
01:12.01
+24.20
19
23
31
SCOTT Austin
M
EVO
U12
57.14
+09.33
12
24
32
CROSS Leonardo
M
AMB
U12
49.16
+01.35
4
25
33
TAYLOR Joshua
M
AMB
U12
DNF
26
34
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U12
56.45
+08.64
10
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
BEST
DIFF
1
7
CURTIS Sylvia
F
EVO
U12
47.80
0.00
2
12
TAYLOR Hattie
F
EVO
U12
48.55
+00.75
3
23
WALKER Elliot
M
UNQ
U12
48.77
+00.97
4
32
CROSS Leonardo
M
AMB
U12
49.16
+01.36
5
21
ZHU Brian
M
AMB
U12
49.67
+01.87
6
27
HANNAH Max
M
UNQ
U12
51.87
+04.07
7
4
MCKENNELL Leah
F
U10
54.24
+06.44
8
3
MARTINEZ Lily
F
SMK
U12
55.15
+07.35
9
29
MACPHERSON Ruaraidh
M
GSR
U12
56.06
+08.26
10
34
THOMAS William
M
AMB
U12
56.45
+08.65
11
26
TAYLOR Benjamin
M
AMB
U10
56.56
+08.76
12
31
SCOTT Austin
M
EVO
U12
57.14
+09.34
13
2
TAMS Mia
F
APR
U10
59.13
+11.33
14
1
SWABEY-COLLISON Beatrice
F
APR
U10
01:01.42
+13.62
15
10
STRINGER Annis
F
EXL
U10
01:03.23
+15.43
16
5
PARKER MCLAIN Imogen
F
U10
01:04.65
+16.85
17
24
LYNN Aled
M
ASC
U12
01:10.35
+22.55
18
6
LYNN Bethan
F
ASC
U10
01:10.80
+23.00
19
30
CLARKE Markiyan
M
U10
01:12.01
+24.21
8
WILLIAMS Lottie
F
EXL
U12
DNF
9
MARTINEAU-FORTIN Lily-Margaret
F
AMB
U12
DNF
22
MORRISON Cillean
M
GSR
U12
DNF
28
WILLIAMS Sonny
M
EXL
U10
DNF
33
TAYLOR Joshua
M
AMB
U12
DNF
11
SZAKOLA Karolina
F
HEM
U10
DSQ
25
CURTIS Jack
M
EVO
U10
DSQ