AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022

05 January 2022

Stubby Slalom - U12/U10 - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

- Slalom

Weather

Snow: Fresh
Weather: Snowing
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: 1° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
1CURTIS AudreyDNF
2HOWIE Lowri40.85
3ARNOLD Evienne43.33
4PHILIP Sofia54.21
5FLITTON Lily41.72
6POP Emilia52.76
7WHITMORE Lottie42.53
8WILLIAMS Lottie54.86
9CURTIS Sylvia44.40
10HAMER Cecilia47.73
11MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett43.18
12ARNOLD Amelie54.91
21POYNTON Xavier39.42
22POP Marcus48.01
23GREENLAND Samuel45.97
24MENZIES Craig41.44
25THOMAS Alexander39.49
26MCKAY Callum44.57
27CROFT AlfieDNF
28ANTHONY Sebastien39.93
29LLOYD Edward48.52

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
129LLOYD EdwardDNF48.52 
228ANTHONY SebastienDNF39.93 
327CROFT AlfieDNFDNF 
426MCKAY Callum45.9944.57 
525THOMAS Alexander39.8139.49 
624MENZIES Craig42.1241.44 
723GREENLAND Samuel46.7245.97 
822POP MarcusDSQ48.01 
921POYNTON Xavier39.6439.42 
1012ARNOLD Amelie52.6454.91 
1111MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett43.4843.18 
1210HAMER Cecilia46.3247.73 
139CURTIS Sylvia44.3644.40 
148WILLIAMS LottieDNF54.86 
157WHITMORE Lottie47.6342.53 
166POP Emilia53.7152.76 
175FLITTON Lily41.6141.72 
184PHILIP Sofia56.2154.21 
193ARNOLD Evienne42.8143.33 
202HOWIE Lowri39.9840.85 
211CURTIS Audrey45.21DNF 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
121POYNTON Xavier39.6439.4239.42
225THOMAS Alexander39.8139.4939.49
328ANTHONY SebastienDNF39.9339.93
42HOWIE Lowri39.9840.8539.98
524MENZIES Craig42.1241.4441.44
65FLITTON Lily41.6141.7241.61
77WHITMORE Lottie47.6342.5342.53
83ARNOLD Evienne42.8143.3342.81
911MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett43.4843.1843.18
109CURTIS Sylvia44.3644.4044.36
1126MCKAY Callum45.9944.5744.57
121CURTIS Audrey45.21DNF45.21
1323GREENLAND Samuel46.7245.9745.97
1410HAMER Cecilia46.3247.7346.32
1522POP MarcusDSQ48.0148.01
1629LLOYD EdwardDNF48.5248.52
1712ARNOLD Amelie52.6454.9152.64
186POP Emilia53.7152.7652.76
194PHILIP Sofia56.2154.2154.21
208WILLIAMS LottieDNF54.8654.86
 27CROFT AlfieDNFDNFDNF
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol Winter Sports Foundation