Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022

03 January 2022

Slalom - U14 Men - Run 2

Reiteralm (AUT)

- Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
52STERBA Maxmilian51.94
53BUTLER MatthewDSQ
54ADKINS HarrisonDNF
55ŠAUŠA Maxim54.47
56KOOIJMAN Jilles52.87
57NOŠÍK Jozef56.13
58KELLY Boden56.56
59AGAR EdwardDNF
60SUCHARDA Filip01:00.50
61HUNTER CalumDNF
62ORZEL Adam51.89
63MEHIC Anur49.39
64KONIJN KoenDNF
65HRTÁNEK OndrejDNF
66FABER RyanDSQ
67KENDAL NoahDNF
68MICHALIK Matej01:10.65
69APPELBOOM Daan01:03.40
70SCHAEDEL OwenDSQ
71IVANIC Michael01:07.84
72OUWERKERK Storm55.26
73VAN DER MEULEN TeunDSQ
74PILING Simon52.15
75BROADBENT WilliamDNF
76KONTROŠ ŠimonDSQ
77GRIFFIN Monty59.23
78MAREK TomášDNS
79SUCHARDA David54.64
80YOXALL ScottDSQ
81ĎUROVKA JaroslavDNF
82MAREK SimonDSQ

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
182MAREK SimonDSQDSQ
281ĎUROVKA JaroslavDNFDNF
380YOXALL ScottDSQDSQ
479SUCHARDA David54.64DNF
578MAREK TomášDNSDNS
677GRIFFIN Monty59.2301:59.90
776KONTROŠ ŠimonDSQDSQ
875BROADBENT WilliamDNFDNF
974PILING Simon52.1501:46.17
1073VAN DER MEULEN TeunDSQDSQ
1172OUWERKERK Storm55.2601:51.57
1271IVANIC Michael01:07.84DNF
1370SCHAEDEL OwenDSQDSQ
1469APPELBOOM Daan01:03.4002:08.35
1568MICHALIK Matej01:10.65DNF
1667KENDAL NoahDNFDNF
1766FABER RyanDSQDSQ
1865HRTÁNEK OndrejDNFDNF
1964KONIJN KoenDNFDSQ
2063MEHIC Anur49.3901:41.47
2162ORZEL Adam51.8901:52.93
2261HUNTER CalumDNFDNF
2360SUCHARDA Filip01:00.50DNF
2459AGAR EdwardDNFDNF
2558KELLY Boden56.5601:53.80
2657NOŠÍK Jozef56.1301:53.13
2756KOOIJMAN Jilles52.8701:48.02
2855ŠAUŠA Maxim54.4701:50.31
2954ADKINS HarrisonDNFDNF
3053BUTLER MatthewDSQDSQ
3152STERBA Maxmilian51.94DSQ

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
163MEHIC Anur49.3901:41.47
274PILING Simon52.1501:46.17
356KOOIJMAN Jilles52.8701:48.02
455ŠAUŠA Maxim54.4701:50.31
572OUWERKERK Storm55.2601:51.57
662ORZEL Adam51.8901:52.93
757NOŠÍK Jozef56.1301:53.13
858KELLY Boden56.5601:53.80
977GRIFFIN Monty59.2301:59.90
1069APPELBOOM Daan01:03.4002:08.35
 78MAREK TomášDNSDNS
 54ADKINS HarrisonDNFDNF
 59AGAR EdwardDNFDNF
 60SUCHARDA Filip01:00.50DNF
 61HUNTER CalumDNFDNF
 68MICHALIK Matej01:10.65DNF
 71IVANIC Michael01:07.84DNF
 79SUCHARDA David54.64DNF
 52STERBA Maxmilian51.94DSQ
 64KONIJN KoenDNFDNF
 65HRTÁNEK OndrejDNFDNF
 67KENDAL NoahDNFDNF
 75BROADBENT WilliamDNFDNF
 81ĎUROVKA JaroslavDNFDNF
 53BUTLER MatthewDSQDSQ
 66FABER RyanDSQDSQ
 70SCHAEDEL OwenDSQDSQ
 73VAN DER MEULEN TeunDSQDSQ
 76KONTROŠ ŠimonDSQDSQ
 80YOXALL ScottDSQDSQ
 82MAREK SimonDSQDSQ
Team Evolution Rossignol REITERALM & FAGERALM Winter Sports Foundation ERSA Hippo Motor Group Audi FairFX