Rossignol presents Team Evolution Speed Races 2022

04 January 2022

Super-G (2) - U14+ Men

Reiteralm (AUT)

- Super G

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: -

Live

BIBNAMERun
124KENDAL Noah01:01.09
123KELLY Boden01:05.53
122NOŠÍK Jozef01:00.24
121STERBA Maxmilian57.86
120SUCHARDA David58.97
119SCHAEDEL Owen01:03.34
118VAN VERSEVELD Connor58.56
117TURNER Sebastian01:01.59
116WILLOUGHBY Joseph59.88
115VAN VEEN Floris01:00.16
114HUNTER Calum58.18
113GAJDOSIK Jakub56.75
112SUCHARDA Filip01:00.71
111PAŠKO Martin56.21
110MEHIC Anur57.84
109ORZEL Adam01:00.83
108KARO Taj56.86
107HRTÁNEK Ondrej57.14
106ULATOWSKI Jakub01:01.24
105KOOIJMAN Jilles01:01.16
104LOERAKKER Kasper58.52
103BUTLER Matthew59.26
102PILING Simon56.94
101ĎUROVKA Jaroslav57.03
100PALIČ Daniel53.36
99MAREK TomášDNS
98MICHALIK Matej59.26
97AGAR Edward01:17.62
96GRIFFIN Monty01:05.34
95BROADBENT WilliamDNF
94FABER Ryan58.08
93ADKINS Harrison57.59
92MILJKOVIC Noah59.47
91IVANIC Michael57.82
90KONTROŠ Šimon58.90
89ŠAUŠA Maxim59.04
88VAN DER MEULEN Teun01:00.76
87MAREK Simon56.43
86WHITNELL MONK Indio58.78
85OSMANAGIC Lut57.34
84OUWERKERK Storm01:00.85
83BOZZETTO Augustin56.22
82MCINTOSH Michael01:00.22
81WEEKS Jack58.60
80FOUND Joshua01:03.97
79PIETRZAK MaximilianDNF
78BLACK Harry55.23
77CARRICK-SMITH Zak53.67
76COLLYER-TODD Lucas58.17
75WOOD George55.92
74MENZIES Ian55.05
73PHILLIPS Daniel54.08
72CARRICK-SMITH Freddy53.69
71BROWN George56.10

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun
171BROWN George56.10
272CARRICK-SMITH Freddy53.69
373PHILLIPS Daniel54.08
474MENZIES Ian55.05
575WOOD George55.92
676COLLYER-TODD Lucas58.17
777CARRICK-SMITH Zak53.67
878BLACK Harry55.23
979PIETRZAK MaximilianDNF
1080FOUND Joshua01:03.97
1181WEEKS Jack58.60
1282MCINTOSH Michael01:00.22
1383BOZZETTO Augustin56.22
1484OUWERKERK Storm01:00.85
1585OSMANAGIC Lut57.34
1686WHITNELL MONK Indio58.78
1787MAREK Simon56.43
1888VAN DER MEULEN Teun01:00.76
1989ŠAUŠA Maxim59.04
2090KONTROŠ Šimon58.90
2191IVANIC Michael57.82
2292MILJKOVIC Noah59.47
2393ADKINS Harrison57.59
2494FABER Ryan58.08
2595BROADBENT WilliamDNF
2696GRIFFIN Monty01:05.34
2797AGAR Edward01:17.62
2898MICHALIK Matej59.26
2999MAREK TomášDNS
30100PALIČ Daniel53.36
31101ĎUROVKA Jaroslav57.03
32102PILING Simon56.94
33103BUTLER Matthew59.26
34104LOERAKKER Kasper58.52
35105KOOIJMAN Jilles01:01.16
36106ULATOWSKI Jakub01:01.24
37107HRTÁNEK Ondrej57.14
38108KARO Taj56.86
39109ORZEL Adam01:00.83
40110MEHIC Anur57.84
41111PAŠKO Martin56.21
42112SUCHARDA Filip01:00.71
43113GAJDOSIK Jakub56.75
44114HUNTER Calum58.18
45115VAN VEEN Floris01:00.16
46116WILLOUGHBY Joseph59.88
47117TURNER Sebastian01:01.59
48118VAN VERSEVELD Connor58.56
49119SCHAEDEL Owen01:03.34
50120SUCHARDA David58.97
51121STERBA Maxmilian57.86
52122NOŠÍK Jozef01:00.24
53123KELLY Boden01:05.53
54124KENDAL Noah01:01.09

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMETOTAL
1100PALIČ Daniel53.36
277CARRICK-SMITH Zak53.67
372CARRICK-SMITH Freddy53.69
473PHILLIPS Daniel54.08
574MENZIES Ian55.05
678BLACK Harry55.23
775WOOD George55.92
871BROWN George56.10
9111PAŠKO Martin56.21
1083BOZZETTO Augustin56.22
1187MAREK Simon56.43
12113GAJDOSIK Jakub56.75
13108KARO Taj56.86
14102PILING Simon56.94
15101ĎUROVKA Jaroslav57.03
16107HRTÁNEK Ondrej57.14
1785OSMANAGIC Lut57.34
1893ADKINS Harrison57.59
1991IVANIC Michael57.82
20110MEHIC Anur57.84
21121STERBA Maxmilian57.86
2294FABER Ryan58.08
2376COLLYER-TODD Lucas58.17
24114HUNTER Calum58.18
25104LOERAKKER Kasper58.52
26118VAN VERSEVELD Connor58.56
2781WEEKS Jack58.60
2886WHITNELL MONK Indio58.78
2990KONTROŠ Šimon58.90
30120SUCHARDA David58.97
3189ŠAUŠA Maxim59.04
32103BUTLER Matthew59.26
3298MICHALIK Matej59.26
3492MILJKOVIC Noah59.47
35116WILLOUGHBY Joseph59.88
36115VAN VEEN Floris01:00.16
3782MCINTOSH Michael01:00.22
38122NOŠÍK Jozef01:00.24
39112SUCHARDA Filip01:00.71
4088VAN DER MEULEN Teun01:00.76
41109ORZEL Adam01:00.83
4284OUWERKERK Storm01:00.85
43124KENDAL Noah01:01.09
44105KOOIJMAN Jilles01:01.16
45106ULATOWSKI Jakub01:01.24
46117TURNER Sebastian01:01.59
47119SCHAEDEL Owen01:03.34
4880FOUND Joshua01:03.97
4996GRIFFIN Monty01:05.34
50123KELLY Boden01:05.53
5197AGAR Edward01:17.62
 99MAREK TomášDNS
 79PIETRZAK MaximilianDNF
 95BROADBENT WilliamDNF
Team Evolution Rossignol REITERALM & FAGERALM Winter Sports Foundation ERSA Hippo Motor Group Audi FairFX