EXCEL CLUB NATIONAL 2022
29 May 2022
SLALOM - WOMEN U14+ - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
-6° C
Race Info
Homologation:
0015/09/15
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
16 (15)
Start Time:
09:20 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
31
WINTER Scarlett
ASR
U18
15.48
32
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
16.01
33
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U18
15.21
34
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U18
15.78
35
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
15.34
36
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
14.83
37
PUTMAN Abigail
ASR
U18
14.68
38
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U18
16.11
39
HART Rebecca
SRR
U18
DNS
40
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
15.08
41
SARKAR Anna
ESX
U16
15.83
42
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
15.02
43
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
DNF
44
GLADIN Amber
WGC
U21
17.10
45
BOND Alice
BSA
U14
15.16
46
ALEY Lauren
HEM
U18
15.89
47
PUTMAN Daisy
ASR
U16
14.68
48
PIETRZAK Amelia
ESX
U14
15.61
49
TURTON Allegra
AMB
U14
16.93
50
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
U16
16.82
51
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
DNS
52
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
16.61
53
BLAIKIE Georgia
MID
U16
16.84
54
ORMEROD Katie
PND
U16
DNS
55
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
16.39
56
BLAIKIE Elena
MID
U18
16.59
57
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
U16
16.36
58
SMILLIE Alannah
LSR
SEN
17.15
59
COLLIER Imogen
UNQ
U16
16.81
60
KNIGHT Emily
GDN
U16
17.52
61
YAMAMOTO Freesia
ESX
U16
16.72
62
WINTER Tallulah
ASR
U14
18.17
63
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
17.40
64
ANGUS Isabella
LSR
U16
18.15
65
MOODY Calista
RUN
U16
18.15
66
POVEY Claudette
MID
MAS
17.99
67
BROOMHALL Sophie
TEL
U18
19.03
68
HOLLAND Emily
TEL
U16
18.66
69
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
18.08
70
WALSH Carrie
ALD
MAS
18.87
71
HYETT Georgia
CAR
SEN
14.75
72
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U18
21.63
73
MOORE Imogen
U18
DNS
74
PHILLIPS Hannah
MID
U21
DNS
75
DAVIES Darcy
ASR
U14
16.79
76
HARRIS Zoe
TEL
U14
21.11
77
TCHAKHOTINE Louisa
MID
MAS
18.07
78
RICHMOND Sophie
CHT
U14
DNS
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
78
RICHMOND Sophie
CHT
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
2
77
TCHAKHOTINE Louisa
MID
MAS
17.84
+04.54
35
18.07
+03.38
32
35.91
3
76
HARRIS Zoe
TEL
U14
20.50
+07.20
39
21.11
+06.42
40
41.61
4
75
DAVIES Darcy
ASR
U14
16.47
+03.16
26
16.79
+02.10
22
33.26
5
74
PHILLIPS Hannah
MID
U21
DNS
DNS
DNS
6
73
MOORE Imogen
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
7
72
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U18
21.46
+08.16
40
21.63
+06.94
41
43.09
8
71
HYETT Georgia
CAR
SEN
13.88
+00.58
5
14.75
+00.06
3
28.63
9
70
WALSH Carrie
ALD
MAS
18.42
+05.11
38
18.87
+04.18
38
37.29
10
69
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
17.43
+04.12
34
18.08
+03.39
33
35.51
11
68
HOLLAND Emily
TEL
U16
18.16
+04.86
37
18.66
+03.97
37
36.83
12
67
BROOMHALL Sophie
TEL
U18
18.13
+04.83
36
19.03
+04.34
39
37.16
13
66
POVEY Claudette
MID
MAS
17.06
+03.76
32
17.99
+03.30
31
35.06
14
65
MOODY Calista
RUN
U16
16.74
+03.44
29
18.15
+03.46
34
34.90
15
64
ANGUS Isabella
LSR
U16
17.12
+03.81
33
18.15
+03.46
35
35.27
16
63
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
16.75
+03.45
30
17.40
+02.71
29
34.15
17
62
WINTER Tallulah
ASR
U14
16.89
+03.59
31
18.17
+03.48
36
35.07
18
61
YAMAMOTO Freesia
ESX
U16
16.18
+02.88
24
16.72
+02.04
21
32.91
19
60
KNIGHT Emily
GDN
U16
16.70
+03.40
28
17.52
+02.83
30
34.23
20
59
COLLIER Imogen
UNQ
U16
15.82
+02.51
23
16.81
+02.12
23
32.63
21
58
SMILLIE Alannah
LSR
SEN
16.47
+03.17
27
17.15
+02.46
28
33.62
22
57
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
U16
15.47
+02.17
18
16.36
+01.67
17
31.83
23
56
BLAIKIE Elena
MID
U18
14.91
+01.61
15
16.59
+01.91
19
31.51
24
55
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
15.48
+02.18
19
16.39
+01.70
18
31.87
25
54
ORMEROD Katie
PND
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
26
53
BLAIKIE Georgia
MID
U16
15.75
+02.44
22
16.84
+02.15
25
32.59
27
52
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
16.19
+02.89
25
16.61
+01.93
20
32.81
28
51
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
29
50
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
U16
15.51
+02.21
20
16.82
+02.13
24
32.33
30
49
TURTON Allegra
AMB
U14
14.55
+01.24
10
16.93
+02.24
26
31.48
31
48
PIETRZAK Amelia
ESX
U14
14.56
+01.26
11
15.61
+00.92
11
30.17
32
47
PUTMAN Daisy
ASR
U16
13.84
+00.54
4
14.68
0.00
1
28.53
33
46
ALEY Lauren
HEM
U18
14.70
+01.40
13
15.89
+01.20
14
30.59
34
45
BOND Alice
BSA
U14
14.07
+00.77
7
15.16
+00.47
7
29.24
35
44
GLADIN Amber
WGC
U21
15.70
+02.40
21
17.10
+02.41
27
32.80
36
43
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
DSQ
DNF
DSQ
37
42
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
14.80
+01.50
14
15.02
+00.33
5
29.83
38
41
SARKAR Anna
ESX
U16
14.68
+01.38
12
15.83
+01.14
13
30.51
39
40
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
13.76
+00.46
3
15.08
+00.39
6
28.85
40
39
HART Rebecca
SRR
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
41
38
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U18
15.20
+01.90
17
16.11
+01.42
16
31.32
42
37
PUTMAN Abigail
ASR
U18
13.30
0.00
1
14.68
+00.00
2
27.98
43
36
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
13.99
+00.69
6
14.83
+00.14
4
28.83
44
35
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
13.40
+00.10
2
15.34
+00.65
9
28.74
45
34
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U18
15.03
+01.73
16
15.78
+01.09
12
30.81
46
33
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U18
14.45
+01.14
9
15.21
+00.52
8
29.66
47
32
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
14.41
+01.11
8
16.01
+01.32
15
30.43
48
31
WINTER Scarlett
ASR
U18
DNF
15.48
+00.79
10
DNF
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
37
PUTMAN Abigail
ASR
U18
13.30
14.68
27.98
0.00
2
47
PUTMAN Daisy
ASR
U16
13.84
14.68
28.52
+00.54
3
71
HYETT Georgia
CAR
SEN
13.88
14.75
28.63
+00.65
4
35
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
13.40
15.34
28.74
+00.76
5
36
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
13.99
14.83
28.82
+00.84
6
40
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
13.76
15.08
28.84
+00.86
7
45
BOND Alice
BSA
U14
14.07
15.16
29.23
+01.25
8
33
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U18
14.45
15.21
29.66
+01.68
9
42
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
14.80
15.02
29.82
+01.84
10
48
PIETRZAK Amelia
ESX
U14
14.56
15.61
30.17
+02.19
11
32
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
14.41
16.01
30.42
+02.44
12
41
SARKAR Anna
ESX
U16
14.68
15.83
30.51
+02.53
13
46
ALEY Lauren
HEM
U18
14.70
15.89
30.59
+02.61
14
34
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U18
15.03
15.78
30.81
+02.83
15
38
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U18
15.20
16.11
31.31
+03.33
16
49
TURTON Allegra
AMB
U14
14.55
16.93
31.48
+03.50
17
56
BLAIKIE Elena
MID
U18
14.91
16.59
31.50
+03.52
18
57
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
U16
15.47
16.36
31.83
+03.85
19
55
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
15.48
16.39
31.87
+03.89
20
50
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
U16
15.51
16.82
32.33
+04.35
21
53
BLAIKIE Georgia
MID
U16
15.75
16.84
32.59
+04.61
22
59
COLLIER Imogen
UNQ
U16
15.82
16.81
32.63
+04.65
23
52
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
16.19
16.61
32.80
+04.82
23
44
GLADIN Amber
WGC
U21
15.70
17.10
32.80
+04.82
25
61
YAMAMOTO Freesia
ESX
U16
16.18
16.72
32.90
+04.92
26
75
DAVIES Darcy
ASR
U14
16.47
16.79
33.26
+05.28
27
58
SMILLIE Alannah
LSR
SEN
16.47
17.15
33.62
+05.64
28
63
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
16.75
17.40
34.15
+06.17
29
60
KNIGHT Emily
GDN
U16
16.70
17.52
34.22
+06.24
30
65
MOODY Calista
RUN
U16
16.74
18.15
34.89
+06.91
31
66
POVEY Claudette
MID
MAS
17.06
17.99
35.05
+07.07
32
62
WINTER Tallulah
ASR
U14
16.89
18.17
35.06
+07.08
33
64
ANGUS Isabella
LSR
U16
17.12
18.15
35.27
+07.29
34
69
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
17.43
18.08
35.51
+07.53
35
77
TCHAKHOTINE Louisa
MID
MAS
17.84
18.07
35.91
+07.93
36
68
HOLLAND Emily
TEL
U16
18.16
18.66
36.82
+08.84
37
67
BROOMHALL Sophie
TEL
U18
18.13
19.03
37.16
+09.18
38
70
WALSH Carrie
ALD
MAS
18.42
18.87
37.29
+09.31
39
76
HARRIS Zoe
TEL
U14
20.50
21.11
41.61
+13.63
40
72
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U18
21.46
21.63
43.09
+15.11
39
HART Rebecca
SRR
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
51
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
54
ORMEROD Katie
PND
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
73
MOORE Imogen
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
74
PHILLIPS Hannah
MID
U21
DNS
DNS
DNS
78
RICHMOND Sophie
CHT
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
31
WINTER Scarlett
ASR
U18
DNF
15.48
DNF
43
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
DSQ
DNF
DNF