AMBITION CLUB NATIONAL 2022
28 May 2022
SLALOM - WOMEN U14+ - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
Temp Finish:
-6° C
Race Info
Homologation:
0015/09/15
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
18 (17)
Start Time:
16:40 (local)
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
31
ALEY Lauren
HEM
U18
DNF
32
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U18
17.05
33
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
DSQ
34
PUTMAN Abigail
ASR
U18
15.17
35
SARKAR Anna
ESX
U16
16.36
36
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U18
15.82
37
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U18
DSQ
38
BOND Alice
BSA
U14
15.92
39
GLADIN Amber
WGC
U21
18.32
40
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
15.10
41
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
DSQ
42
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
15.81
43
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
DSQ
44
WINTER Scarlett
ASR
U18
15.75
45
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
15.31
46
PUTMAN Daisy
ASR
U16
15.57
47
PIETRZAK Amelia
ESX
U14
16.15
48
TURTON Allegra
AMB
U14
16.33
49
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
U16
17.56
70
WALSH Carrie
ALD
MAS
18.94
50
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
DNS
51
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
17.77
52
BLAIKIE Georgia
MID
U16
17.77
53
ORMEROD Katie
PND
U16
DNS
54
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
17.27
55
BLAIKIE Elena
MID
U18
33.49
56
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
U16
17.71
57
SMILLIE Alannah
LSR
SEN
17.88
58
COLLIER Imogen
UNQ
U16
17.81
59
KNIGHT Emily
GDN
U16
18.25
60
YAMAMOTO Freesia
ESX
U16
17.43
61
WINTER Tallulah
ASR
U14
18.38
62
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
DNS
63
RISHTON Louisa
PND
U16
20.00
64
ANGUS Isabella
LSR
U16
19.11
65
MOODY Calista
RUN
U16
18.43
66
POVEY Claudette
MID
MAS
18.51
67
BROOMHALL Sophie
TEL
U18
19.44
68
HOLLAND Emily
TEL
U16
20.21
69
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
DSQ
71
HYETT Georgia
CAR
SEN
15.34
72
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U18
23.55
73
DOYLE Lauren
PND
U16
DNF
74
DAVIES Darcy
ASR
U14
17.58
75
RUSCOE Ella
TEL
U14
22.68
76
TCHAKHOTINE Louisa
MID
MAS
19.85
77
HARRIS Zoe
TEL
U14
24.19
78
TOON Emily
PND
U16
20.55
79
PHILLIPS Hannah
MID
U21
18.73
80
RICHMOND Sophie
CHT
U14
DNS
81
NEWTON Harriet
TEL
U14
20.94
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
81
NEWTON Harriet
TEL
U14
DSQ
20.94
+05.83
36
DSQ
2
80
RICHMOND Sophie
CHT
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
3
79
PHILLIPS Hannah
MID
U21
19.52
+05.15
30
18.73
+03.63
28
38.26
4
78
TOON Emily
PND
U16
DNF
20.55
+05.45
35
DNF
5
77
HARRIS Zoe
TEL
U14
DSQ
24.19
+09.09
39
DSQ
6
76
TCHAKHOTINE Louisa
MID
MAS
19.04
+04.67
28
19.85
+04.75
32
38.90
7
75
RUSCOE Ella
TEL
U14
DSQ
22.68
+07.58
37
DSQ
8
74
DAVIES Darcy
ASR
U14
17.65
+03.28
22
17.58
+02.48
17
35.23
9
73
DOYLE Lauren
PND
U16
17.71
+03.34
24
DNF
DNF
10
72
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U18
23.55
+09.18
31
23.55
+08.45
38
47.11
11
71
HYETT Georgia
CAR
SEN
DNF
15.34
+00.24
4
DNF
12
70
WALSH Carrie
ALD
MAS
DSQ
18.94
+03.84
29
DSQ
13
69
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
23.76
+09.38
32
DSQ
DSQ
14
68
HOLLAND Emily
TEL
U16
01:26.81
+01:12.43
33
20.21
+05.11
34
01:47.02
15
67
BROOMHALL Sophie
TEL
U18
19.26
+04.89
29
19.44
+04.33
31
38.70
16
66
POVEY Claudette
MID
MAS
17.81
+03.44
26
18.51
+03.41
27
36.33
17
65
MOODY Calista
RUN
U16
18.07
+03.70
27
18.43
+03.33
26
36.51
18
64
ANGUS Isabella
LSR
U16
17.58
+03.21
20
19.11
+04.00
30
36.69
19
63
RISHTON Louisa
PND
U16
DNF
20.00
+04.90
33
DNF
20
62
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
DNF
DNS
DNF
21
61
WINTER Tallulah
ASR
U14
17.61
+03.24
21
18.38
+03.28
25
36.00
22
60
YAMAMOTO Freesia
ESX
U16
16.94
+02.57
16
17.43
+02.32
15
34.37
23
59
KNIGHT Emily
GDN
U16
17.74
+03.37
25
18.25
+03.15
23
36.00
24
58
COLLIER Imogen
UNQ
U16
17.16
+02.79
18
17.81
+02.71
21
34.98
25
57
SMILLIE Alannah
LSR
SEN
16.83
+02.45
15
17.88
+02.78
22
34.71
26
56
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
U16
16.39
+02.01
12
17.71
+02.60
18
34.10
27
55
BLAIKIE Elena
MID
U18
DSQ
33.49
+18.39
40
DSQ
28
54
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
DSQ
17.27
+02.17
14
DSQ
29
53
ORMEROD Katie
PND
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
30
52
BLAIKIE Georgia
MID
U16
17.68
+03.31
23
17.77
+02.67
19
35.45
31
51
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
17.56
+03.18
19
17.77
+02.66
20
35.33
32
50
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
33
49
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
U16
17.04
+02.67
17
17.56
+02.46
16
34.61
34
48
TURTON Allegra
AMB
U14
DSQ
16.33
+01.23
11
DSQ
35
47
PIETRZAK Amelia
ESX
U14
DSQ
16.15
+01.05
10
DSQ
36
46
PUTMAN Daisy
ASR
U16
15.75
+01.38
11
15.57
+00.46
5
31.32
37
45
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
14.97
+00.60
4
15.31
+00.21
3
30.28
38
44
WINTER Scarlett
ASR
U18
15.07
+00.70
5
15.75
+00.64
6
30.82
39
43
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
15.49
+01.11
10
DSQ
DSQ
40
42
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
15.35
+00.98
9
15.81
+00.71
7
31.17
41
41
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
DNF
DSQ
DNF
42
40
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
14.37
0.00
1
15.10
0.00
1
29.47
43
39
GLADIN Amber
WGC
U21
16.81
+02.44
14
18.32
+03.22
24
35.14
44
38
BOND Alice
BSA
U14
14.95
+00.58
3
15.92
+00.82
9
30.88
45
37
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U18
DNF
DSQ
DNF
46
36
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U18
15.09
+00.72
6
15.82
+00.72
8
30.91
47
35
SARKAR Anna
ESX
U16
15.33
+00.96
8
16.36
+01.26
12
31.70
48
34
PUTMAN Abigail
ASR
U18
14.52
+00.15
2
15.17
+00.07
2
29.70
49
33
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
15.19
+00.82
7
DSQ
DSQ
50
32
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U18
16.53
+02.16
13
17.05
+01.95
13
33.59
51
31
ALEY Lauren
HEM
U18
DSQ
DNF
DSQ
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
40
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
14.37
15.10
29.47
0.00
2
34
PUTMAN Abigail
ASR
U18
14.52
15.17
29.69
+00.22
3
45
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
14.97
15.31
30.28
+00.81
4
44
WINTER Scarlett
ASR
U18
15.07
15.75
30.82
+01.35
5
38
BOND Alice
BSA
U14
14.95
15.92
30.87
+01.40
6
36
BALDWIN Caitlin
EXL
U18
15.09
15.82
30.91
+01.44
7
42
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
15.35
15.81
31.16
+01.69
8
46
PUTMAN Daisy
ASR
U16
15.75
15.57
31.32
+01.85
9
35
SARKAR Anna
ESX
U16
15.33
16.36
31.69
+02.22
10
32
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U18
16.53
17.05
33.58
+04.11
11
56
MCKAY Chloe
AMB
U16
16.39
17.71
34.10
+04.63
12
60
YAMAMOTO Freesia
ESX
U16
16.94
17.43
34.37
+04.90
13
49
MAXWELL Nuala
GSR
U16
17.04
17.56
34.60
+05.13
14
57
SMILLIE Alannah
LSR
SEN
16.83
17.88
34.71
+05.24
15
58
COLLIER Imogen
UNQ
U16
17.16
17.81
34.97
+05.50
16
39
GLADIN Amber
WGC
U21
16.81
18.32
35.13
+05.66
17
74
DAVIES Darcy
ASR
U14
17.65
17.58
35.23
+05.76
18
51
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
17.56
17.77
35.33
+05.86
19
52
BLAIKIE Georgia
MID
U16
17.68
17.77
35.45
+05.98
20
61
WINTER Tallulah
ASR
U14
17.61
18.38
35.99
+06.52
20
59
KNIGHT Emily
GDN
U16
17.74
18.25
35.99
+06.52
22
66
POVEY Claudette
MID
MAS
17.81
18.51
36.32
+06.85
23
65
MOODY Calista
RUN
U16
18.07
18.43
36.50
+07.03
24
64
ANGUS Isabella
LSR
U16
17.58
19.11
36.69
+07.22
25
79
PHILLIPS Hannah
MID
U21
19.52
18.73
38.25
+08.78
26
67
BROOMHALL Sophie
TEL
U18
19.26
19.44
38.70
+09.23
27
76
TCHAKHOTINE Louisa
MID
MAS
19.04
19.85
38.89
+09.42
28
72
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U18
23.55
23.55
47.10
+17.63
29
68
HOLLAND Emily
TEL
U16
01:26.81
20.21
01:47.02
+01:17.55
50
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
53
ORMEROD Katie
PND
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
80
RICHMOND Sophie
CHT
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
37
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U18
DNF
DSQ
DSQ
41
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
DNF
DSQ
DSQ
62
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
DNF
DNS
DNS
63
RISHTON Louisa
PND
U16
DNF
20.00
DNF
71
HYETT Georgia
CAR
SEN
DNF
15.34
DNF
78
TOON Emily
PND
U16
DNF
20.55
DNF
31
ALEY Lauren
HEM
U18
DSQ
DNF
DNF
47
PIETRZAK Amelia
ESX
U14
DSQ
16.15
DSQ
48
TURTON Allegra
AMB
U14
DSQ
16.33
DSQ
54
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
DSQ
17.27
DSQ
55
BLAIKIE Elena
MID
U18
DSQ
33.49
DSQ
70
WALSH Carrie
ALD
MAS
DSQ
18.94
DSQ
75
RUSCOE Ella
TEL
U14
DSQ
22.68
DSQ
77
HARRIS Zoe
TEL
U14
DSQ
24.19
DSQ
81
NEWTON Harriet
TEL
U14
DSQ
20.94
DSQ
73
DOYLE Lauren
PND
U16
17.71
DNF
DNF
33
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
15.19
DSQ
DSQ
43
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
15.49
DSQ
DSQ
69
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
23.76
DSQ
DSQ