EXCEL CLUB NATIONAL 2021
30 May 2021
SLALOM - U14+ WOMEN - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
-4° C
Temp Finish:
-4° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
17 (16)
Start Time:
11:20 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
41
POTTER Shannon
U21
13.56
42
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
15.12
43
LAWS Grace
RTR
U18
14.61
44
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
14.08
45
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U16
14.34
46
HARRISON-SMITH Laura
SAS
U16
15.67
47
ALLEN Amelia
SCI
U18
DNS
48
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U16
15.35
49
TERRY Sydney
PND
U16
16.58
50
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
13.92
51
HART Rebecca
SRR
U18
14.36
52
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
14.38
53
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
14.24
54
LINCOLN Isabel
NOR
U18
13.99
55
BALDWIN Caitlin
U16
14.15
56
MAXWELL Nuala
POL
U16
15.99
57
LLOYD Erin
PND
U16
DNS
58
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
15.67
59
MCKAY Chloe
ATC
U16
16.76
60
GARNER Siri
KND
U21
16.04
61
QUINN-JONES Charley
PND
U21
23.52
62
CAMERON Grace
GSR
U14
DSQ
63
SANDERSON Alice
KND
U16
16.95
64
BLAIKIE Elena
FPS
U16
15.74
65
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
RTR
U14
15.82
66
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
16.02
67
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
15.22
68
POVEY Claudette
BOW
MAS
18.07
69
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U14
15.05
70
TURTON Allegra
U14
15.67
71
BLAIKIE Georgia
FPS
U14
15.74
72
TODD Hannah
LIO
U14
15.03
73
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U16
21.79
74
BOND Alice
GLO
U14
14.74
75
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
15.66
76
SIMMONDS Lillia
ASR
U16
14.13
77
NUGENT Jenna
SHK
U14
DNS
78
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
18.03
79
MOODY Calista
2KP
U16
18.82
80
WINTER Scarlett
SPR
U18
14.37
81
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
18.77
82
MORGAN Hannah
LIO
U18
14.69
83
WHITEHEAD Amelia
RTR
U16
14.90
84
ORMEROD Katie
U14
16.53
85
TAYLOR Marnie
U14
19.84
86
RISHTON Louisa
PND
U14
17.35
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
86
RISHTON Louisa
PND
U14
17.80
+04.11
32
17.35
+03.79
35
35.16
2
85
TAYLOR Marnie
U14
20.15
+06.46
36
19.84
+06.28
40
39.99
3
84
ORMEROD Katie
U14
16.88
+03.19
29
16.53
+02.97
31
33.42
4
83
WHITEHEAD Amelia
RTR
U16
14.85
+01.16
13
14.90
+01.34
15
29.75
5
82
MORGAN Hannah
LIO
U18
15.23
+01.54
17
14.69
+01.13
13
29.93
6
81
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
19.06
+05.37
35
18.77
+05.21
38
37.84
7
80
WINTER Scarlett
SPR
U18
14.76
+01.07
11
14.37
+00.81
10
29.14
8
79
MOODY Calista
2KP
U16
DNF
18.82
+05.26
39
DNF
9
78
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
18.26
+04.57
34
18.03
+04.47
36
36.29
10
77
NUGENT Jenna
SHK
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
11
76
SIMMONDS Lillia
ASR
U16
14.73
+01.04
10
14.13
+00.57
5
28.86
12
75
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
16.24
+02.55
26
15.66
+02.10
21
31.90
13
74
BOND Alice
GLO
U14
15.10
+01.41
16
14.74
+01.18
14
29.84
14
73
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U16
22.13
+08.44
37
21.79
+08.23
41
43.93
15
72
TODD Hannah
LIO
U14
DNF
15.03
+01.47
16
DNF
16
71
BLAIKIE Georgia
FPS
U14
15.87
+02.18
23
15.74
+02.18
25
31.62
17
70
TURTON Allegra
U14
16.04
+02.35
25
15.67
+02.11
22
31.72
18
69
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U14
15.24
+01.55
18
15.05
+01.49
17
30.29
19
68
POVEY Claudette
BOW
MAS
17.84
+04.15
33
18.07
+04.51
37
35.91
20
67
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
14.39
+00.70
8
15.22
+01.66
19
29.61
21
66
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
16.76
+03.07
28
16.02
+02.46
29
32.79
22
65
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
RTR
U14
15.93
+02.24
24
15.82
+02.26
27
31.76
23
64
BLAIKIE Elena
FPS
U16
DNF
15.74
+02.18
25
DNF
24
63
SANDERSON Alice
KND
U16
17.44
+03.75
31
16.95
+03.39
34
34.39
25
62
CAMERON Grace
GSR
U14
DNF
DSQ
DNF
26
61
QUINN-JONES Charley
PND
U21
15.04
+01.35
14
23.52
+09.96
42
38.56
27
60
GARNER Siri
KND
U21
16.69
+03.00
27
16.04
+02.48
30
32.73
28
59
MCKAY Chloe
ATC
U16
16.92
+03.23
30
16.76
+03.20
33
33.68
29
58
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
15.73
+02.04
21
15.67
+02.11
23
31.40
30
57
LLOYD Erin
PND
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
31
56
MAXWELL Nuala
POL
U16
15.70
+02.01
20
15.99
+02.43
28
31.69
32
55
BALDWIN Caitlin
U16
14.22
+00.53
3
14.15
+00.59
6
28.37
33
54
LINCOLN Isabel
NOR
U18
14.22
+00.53
4
13.99
+00.43
3
28.21
34
53
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
14.08
+00.39
2
14.24
+00.68
7
28.32
35
52
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
14.80
+01.11
12
14.38
+00.82
11
29.18
36
51
HART Rebecca
SRR
U18
15.04
+01.35
15
14.36
+00.80
9
29.40
37
50
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
14.23
+00.54
5
13.92
+00.36
2
28.16
38
49
TERRY Sydney
PND
U16
DNF
16.58
+03.02
32
DNF
39
48
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U16
15.53
+01.84
19
15.35
+01.79
20
30.88
40
47
ALLEN Amelia
SCI
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
41
46
HARRISON-SMITH Laura
SAS
U16
15.79
+02.10
22
15.67
+02.11
24
31.47
42
45
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U16
14.34
+00.65
7
14.34
+00.78
8
28.68
43
44
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
14.31
+00.62
6
14.08
+00.52
4
28.40
44
43
LAWS Grace
RTR
U18
14.62
+00.93
9
14.61
+01.05
12
29.24
45
42
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
DSQ
15.12
+01.56
18
DSQ
46
41
POTTER Shannon
U21
13.69
0.00
1
13.56
0.00
1
27.25
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
41
POTTER Shannon
U21
13.69
13.56
27.25
0.00
2
50
MCKEY Holly
LSR
U21
14.23
13.92
28.16
+00.91
3
54
LINCOLN Isabel
NOR
U18
14.22
13.99
28.21
+00.96
4
53
KAMALY-ASL Anna
BSA
U18
14.08
14.24
28.32
+01.07
5
55
BALDWIN Caitlin
U16
14.22
14.15
28.37
+01.12
6
44
LEWIS Ffion
CAR
U16
14.31
14.08
28.40
+01.15
7
45
FLITTON Zoe
HEM
U16
14.34
14.34
28.68
+01.43
8
76
SIMMONDS Lillia
ASR
U16
14.73
14.13
28.86
+01.61
9
80
WINTER Scarlett
SPR
U18
14.76
14.37
29.14
+01.89
10
52
TUTT Holly
SMK
U16
14.80
14.38
29.18
+01.93
11
43
LAWS Grace
RTR
U18
14.62
14.61
29.24
+01.99
12
51
HART Rebecca
SRR
U18
15.04
14.36
29.40
+02.15
13
67
HARRISON Grace
K
U18
14.39
15.22
29.61
+02.36
14
83
WHITEHEAD Amelia
RTR
U16
14.85
14.90
29.75
+02.50
15
74
BOND Alice
GLO
U14
15.10
14.74
29.84
+02.59
16
82
MORGAN Hannah
LIO
U18
15.23
14.69
29.93
+02.68
17
69
SULLIVAN Isabella
AMB
U14
15.24
15.05
30.29
+03.04
18
48
COWIE Daisy
GDN
U16
15.53
15.35
30.88
+03.63
19
58
TRAIN Autumn
GDN
U16
15.73
15.67
31.40
+04.15
20
46
HARRISON-SMITH Laura
SAS
U16
15.79
15.67
31.47
+04.22
21
71
BLAIKIE Georgia
FPS
U14
15.87
15.74
31.62
+04.37
22
56
MAXWELL Nuala
POL
U16
15.70
15.99
31.69
+04.44
23
70
TURTON Allegra
U14
16.04
15.67
31.72
+04.47
24
65
MCLAUGHLIN Harriet
RTR
U14
15.93
15.82
31.76
+04.51
25
75
MAXWELL Alexandra
GSR
U14
16.24
15.66
31.90
+04.65
26
60
GARNER Siri
KND
U21
16.69
16.04
32.73
+05.48
27
66
MCINTOSH Louisa
GDN
U14
16.76
16.02
32.79
+05.54
28
84
ORMEROD Katie
U14
16.88
16.53
33.42
+06.17
29
59
MCKAY Chloe
ATC
U16
16.92
16.76
33.68
+06.43
30
63
SANDERSON Alice
KND
U16
17.44
16.95
34.39
+07.14
31
86
RISHTON Louisa
PND
U14
17.80
17.35
35.16
+07.91
32
68
POVEY Claudette
BOW
MAS
17.84
18.07
35.91
+08.66
33
78
STEVENSON Sophie
LSR
U14
18.26
18.03
36.29
+09.04
34
81
CURRIE Emily
MID
U14
19.06
18.77
37.84
+10.59
35
61
QUINN-JONES Charley
PND
U21
15.04
23.52
38.56
+11.31
36
85
TAYLOR Marnie
U14
20.15
19.84
39.99
+12.74
37
73
GULLANE Emily
RTR
U16
22.13
21.79
43.93
+16.68
47
ALLEN Amelia
SCI
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
57
LLOYD Erin
PND
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
77
NUGENT Jenna
SHK
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
49
TERRY Sydney
PND
U16
DNF
16.58
DNF
62
CAMERON Grace
GSR
U14
DNF
DSQ
DSQ
64
BLAIKIE Elena
FPS
U16
DNF
15.74
DNF
72
TODD Hannah
LIO
U14
DNF
15.03
DNF
79
MOODY Calista
2KP
U16
DNF
18.82
DNF
42
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
SRR
U16
DSQ
15.12
DSQ