EXCEL CLUB NATIONAL 2021

30 May 2021

SLALOM - U12/U10 - Run 2

Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)

Chill Factore - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Artificial
Weather: Indoor
Temp Start: -4° C
Temp Finish: -4° C

Race Info

Homologation:
Start: -
Finish: -
Length: -
Gates: 19 (18)
Start Time: 09:00 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
1DITCHFIELD Mya21.39
2REESON Elise18.06
3HOWIE Lowri15.21
4WINTER Tallulah17.29
5ARNOLD Amelie20.67
6PHILIP Sofia31.19
7FRASER Amber20.93
8FLITTON LilyDSQ
9WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie19.80
10EMERSON Ashley20.54
11ARNOLD Evienne17.42
12BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid19.66
13MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett17.32
14TAYLOR Hattie20.67
15CURTIS Audrey18.17
16HARRIS Phoebe21.82
17GULLANE Grace23.88
18CAMERON IslaDNF
19CURTIS Sylvia17.75
20RISHTON Helena20.71
21WONTNER Rufus15.61
22BRACKLEY FreddieDSQ
23THOMAS Alexander16.71
24WILKINSON Patrick16.15
25POP Marcus22.34
26THOMAS William24.43
27SAVAGE Robert17.69
28ELLIOTT Aaron16.72
29GREENLAND Samuel18.28
30STEVENSON Ollie20.91
31BURGOYNE Evan22.71
32CURRIE Joshua20.05
33LLOYD Edward21.02
34CLARKE Harrison20.61
35ZHU Brian21.56
36MCKAY Callum20.05

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
136MCKAY Callum19.9020.05 
235ZHU BrianDNF21.56 
334CLARKE Harrison20.4220.61 
433LLOYD Edward20.7321.02 
532CURRIE Joshua20.2820.05 
631BURGOYNE EvanDNF22.71 
730STEVENSON Ollie20.8520.91 
829GREENLAND Samuel18.0218.28 
928ELLIOTT AaronDSQ16.72 
1027SAVAGE Robert17.4617.69 
1126THOMAS William24.2924.43 
1225POP Marcus20.8022.34 
1324WILKINSON Patrick16.4216.15 
1423THOMAS AlexanderDSQ16.71 
1522BRACKLEY FreddieDSQDSQ 
1621WONTNER Rufus15.7715.61 
1720RISHTON HelenaDSQ20.71 
1819CURTIS Sylvia18.1517.75 
1918CAMERON IslaDSQDNF 
2017GULLANE GraceDNF23.88 
2116HARRIS Phoebe21.0621.82 
2215CURTIS Audrey18.0618.17 
2314TAYLOR Hattie20.7020.67 
2413MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett17.2217.32 
2512BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid19.2819.66 
2611ARNOLD Evienne16.5817.42 
2710EMERSON Ashley20.0620.54 
289WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie19.4619.80 
298FLITTON Lily17.58DSQ 
307FRASER Amber21.3920.93 
316PHILIP Sofia27.8031.19 
325ARNOLD Amelie20.6020.67 
334WINTER TallulahDSQ17.29 
343HOWIE Lowri15.1715.21 
352REESON Elise17.9418.06 
361DITCHFIELD MyaDSQ21.39 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
13HOWIE Lowri15.1715.2115.17
221WONTNER Rufus15.7715.6115.61
324WILKINSON Patrick16.4216.1516.15
411ARNOLD Evienne16.5817.4216.58
523THOMAS AlexanderDSQ16.7116.71
628ELLIOTT AaronDSQ16.7216.72
713MCLAUGHLIN Scarlett17.2217.3217.22
84WINTER TallulahDSQ17.2917.29
927SAVAGE Robert17.4617.6917.46
108FLITTON Lily17.58DSQ17.58
1119CURTIS Sylvia18.1517.7517.75
122REESON Elise17.9418.0617.94
1329GREENLAND Samuel18.0218.2818.02
1415CURTIS Audrey18.0618.1718.06
1512BROCKLEHURST-FLYNN Astrid19.2819.6619.28
169WILBERFORCE-MARSH Charlie19.4619.8019.46
1736MCKAY Callum19.9020.0519.90
1832CURRIE Joshua20.2820.0520.05
1910EMERSON Ashley20.0620.5420.06
2034CLARKE Harrison20.4220.6120.42
215ARNOLD Amelie20.6020.6720.60
2214TAYLOR Hattie20.7020.6720.67
2320RISHTON HelenaDSQ20.7120.71
2433LLOYD Edward20.7321.0220.73
2525POP Marcus20.8022.3420.80
2630STEVENSON Ollie20.8520.9120.85
277FRASER Amber21.3920.9320.93
2816HARRIS Phoebe21.0621.8221.06
291DITCHFIELD MyaDSQ21.3921.39
3035ZHU BrianDNF21.5621.56
3131BURGOYNE EvanDNF22.7122.71
3217GULLANE GraceDNF23.8823.88
3326THOMAS William24.2924.4324.29
346PHILIP Sofia27.8031.1927.80
 18CAMERON IslaDSQDNFDSQ
 22BRACKLEY FreddieDSQDSQDSQ
Excel Race Academy Ambition Racing Vitalini Winter Sports Foundation Chill Factore Manchester