AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
05 January 2020
Ambition Cup Giant Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start:
0° C
Temp Finish:
0° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9956-12-10
Start:
1180m
Finish:
880m
Length:
-
Gates:
41 (38)
Start Time:
12:50 (local)
Run 2 in progress
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
129
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
01:02.32
133
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
01:02.45
125
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
01:04.70
124
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
01:03.99
123
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
01:07.85
137
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
01:07.17
127
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
01:07.61
128
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
01:09.92
132
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
01:09.94
126
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:09.59
136
READE Sophia
NZL
U16
01:12.81
131
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
DNS
135
JAGER Dagmar
NED
U16
01:15.86
130
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:20.60
122
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:20.54
134
BOELE Anouk
NED
U16
01:19.92
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
01:05.23
102
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
01:04.20
103
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
01:12.71
104
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
01:08.09
105
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
01:11.60
106
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
DNF
107
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:20.69
108
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
01:11.55
109
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
01:08.02
110
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:17.00
111
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:25.58
112
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
01:06.96
113
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
01:18.26
114
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
01:09.25
115
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:17.55
116
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
01:08.40
117
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
01:08.25
118
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:42.55
119
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:11.35
120
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
01:07.91
121
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
U14
01:12.80
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
121
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
U14
01:11.76
+09.95
24
01:12.80
+10.47
24
02:24.56
2
120
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
DNF
01:07.91
+05.58
11
DNF
3
119
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:09.66
+07.84
22
01:11.35
+09.03
20
02:21.01
4
118
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:37.96
+36.14
36
01:42.55
+40.23
35
03:20.51
5
117
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
01:06.82
+05.00
14
01:08.25
+05.92
14
02:15.07
6
116
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
01:06.45
+04.63
10
01:08.40
+06.08
15
02:14.85
7
115
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:17.02
+15.21
28
01:17.55
+15.22
28
02:34.57
8
114
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
01:08.48
+06.66
19
01:09.25
+06.93
16
02:17.73
9
113
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
01:19.97
+18.15
33
01:18.26
+15.94
29
02:38.24
10
112
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
01:05.42
+03.60
7
01:06.96
+04.64
7
02:12.38
11
111
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:23.35
+21.54
34
01:25.58
+23.26
34
02:48.93
12
110
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:17.87
+16.05
32
01:17.00
+14.68
27
02:34.87
13
109
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
01:05.87
+04.05
8
01:08.02
+05.70
12
02:13.89
14
108
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
01:07.72
+05.91
18
01:11.55
+09.23
21
02:19.27
15
107
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:23.50
+21.68
35
01:20.69
+18.37
33
02:44.20
16
106
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
01:09.92
+08.11
23
DNF
DNF
17
105
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
01:09.61
+07.79
21
01:11.60
+09.28
22
02:21.21
18
104
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
01:07.09
+05.27
15
01:08.09
+05.77
13
02:15.18
19
103
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
01:08.58
+06.76
20
01:12.71
+10.39
23
02:21.30
20
102
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
01:02.69
+00.88
4
01:04.20
+01.88
4
02:06.89
21
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
01:02.40
+00.58
3
01:05.23
+02.91
6
02:07.63
22
134
BOELE Anouk
NED
U16
01:17.68
+15.86
31
01:19.92
+17.60
30
02:37.60
23
122
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:17.66
+15.85
30
01:20.54
+18.22
31
02:38.21
24
130
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:17.44
+15.62
29
01:20.60
+18.28
32
02:38.04
25
135
JAGER Dagmar
NED
U16
01:13.91
+12.09
27
01:15.86
+13.53
26
02:29.77
26
131
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
01:12.58
+10.76
26
DNS
DNS
27
136
READE Sophia
NZL
U16
01:12.08
+10.27
25
01:12.81
+10.49
25
02:24.90
28
126
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:07.59
+05.78
17
01:09.59
+07.27
17
02:17.19
29
132
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
01:07.56
+05.74
16
01:09.94
+07.62
19
02:17.51
30
128
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.75
+04.93
13
01:09.92
+07.60
18
02:16.67
31
127
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
01:06.59
+04.77
12
01:07.61
+05.29
9
02:14.20
32
137
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
01:06.53
+04.72
11
01:07.17
+04.85
8
02:13.71
33
123
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
01:06.36
+04.54
9
01:07.85
+05.53
10
02:14.21
34
124
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
01:04.22
+02.41
6
01:03.99
+01.67
3
02:08.22
35
125
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
01:04.06
+02.24
5
01:04.70
+02.38
5
02:08.77
36
133
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
01:02.37
+00.55
2
01:02.45
+00.13
2
02:04.82
37
129
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
01:01.81
0.00
1
01:02.32
0.00
1
02:04.13
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
129
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
01:01.81
01:02.32
02:04.13
0.00
2
133
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
01:02.37
01:02.45
02:04.82
+00.69
3
102
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
01:02.69
01:04.20
02:06.89
+02.76
4
101
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
01:02.40
01:05.23
02:07.63
+03.50
5
124
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
01:04.22
01:03.99
02:08.22
+04.08
6
125
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
01:04.06
01:04.70
02:08.77
+04.63
7
112
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
01:05.42
01:06.96
02:12.38
+08.25
8
137
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
01:06.53
01:07.17
02:13.71
+09.57
9
109
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
01:05.87
01:08.02
02:13.89
+09.75
10
127
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
01:06.59
01:07.61
02:14.20
+10.07
11
123
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
01:06.36
01:07.85
02:14.21
+10.08
12
116
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
01:06.45
01:08.40
02:14.85
+10.72
13
117
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
01:06.82
01:08.25
02:15.07
+10.93
14
104
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
01:07.09
01:08.09
02:15.18
+11.05
15
128
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.75
01:09.92
02:16.67
+12.53
16
126
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:07.59
01:09.59
02:17.19
+13.05
17
132
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
01:07.56
01:09.94
02:17.51
+13.37
18
114
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
01:08.48
01:09.25
02:17.73
+13.60
19
108
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
01:07.72
01:11.55
02:19.27
+15.14
20
119
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:09.66
01:11.35
02:21.01
+16.88
21
105
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
01:09.61
01:11.60
02:21.21
+17.08
22
103
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
01:08.58
01:12.71
02:21.30
+17.16
23
121
KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy
NED
U14
01:11.76
01:12.80
02:24.56
+20.43
24
136
READE Sophia
NZL
U16
01:12.08
01:12.81
02:24.90
+20.76
25
135
JAGER Dagmar
NED
U16
01:13.91
01:15.86
02:29.77
+25.63
26
115
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:17.02
01:17.55
02:34.57
+30.44
27
110
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:17.87
01:17.00
02:34.87
+30.73
28
134
BOELE Anouk
NED
U16
01:17.68
01:19.92
02:37.60
+33.46
29
130
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:17.44
01:20.60
02:38.04
+33.91
30
122
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:17.66
01:20.54
02:38.21
+34.07
31
113
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
01:19.97
01:18.26
02:38.24
+34.10
32
107
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:23.50
01:20.69
02:44.20
+40.06
33
111
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:23.35
01:25.58
02:48.93
+44.80
34
118
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:37.96
01:42.55
03:20.51
+01:16.38
120
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
DNF
01:07.91
DNF
138
FINNEGAN Jessica
NZL
U16
DNF
DNF
131
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
01:12.58
DNS
DNS
106
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
01:09.92
DNF
DNF