AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020

04 January 2020

Ambition Champ Giant Slalom - U12/U10 - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

Hinterreith West - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow: Icy
Weather: Foggy
Temp Start: -1° C
Temp Finish: -1° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9956-12-10
Start: 1080m
Finish: 880m
Length: -
Gates: 31 (29)
Start Time: 09:00 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
17ESCHGFALLER Luka47.53
18MARTIN Oliver47.47
19VAN DER MEULEN Teun52.43
20WARD-BOPP Ben50.87
21FABER Ryan48.06
22JASPERS Jesse52.38
23POYNTON Xavier51.07
24OUWERKERK Storm56.70
25JASPERS Thomas52.90
26LOOS Ruben46.18
27VAN DAALEN Stephan45.33
28HUIJSMANS Sylvijn45.98
29SHERIFF Finn47.07
30ORZEL Adam46.35
31SAVAGE Robert59.66
32ADKINS HarrisonDNF
33ESCHGFALLER Maximilian53.80
34KENDAL Noah49.26
35MENZIES Craig50.77
36WILLIAMSON Elieot50.54
37VAN VLIET Thijn49.01
38MORRISON Lorcan53.18
39JOVANOVICH Luca51.33
40BOELE Jasper55.25
41BRINCKE Mack50.17
42MORRISON Cillean57.43
1BRONCKHORST Norah Jane53.55
2HOWIE Lowri50.74
3TURTON Allegra56.78
4BOSCH Jessy54.86
5BOND Alice51.55
6VAN DAALEN Babette51.31
7SULLIVAN Bella47.27
8WATTERSON Isabel52.50
9HOWESON Lucy47.72
10VAN MAREN Anouk44.69
11PIETRZAK Millie49.78
12BEVERIDGE Alice49.31
13FLITTON LilyDNF
14CALDWELL Kitty-Jay48.66
15BRYER Kitty01:04.23
16MURRAY Catherine50.87

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
116MURRAY Catherine50.2950.87 
215BRYER KittyDSQ01:04.23 
314CALDWELL Kitty-Jay48.8248.66 
413FLITTON Lily52.29DNF 
512BEVERIDGE Alice51.2949.31 
611PIETRZAK Millie49.4749.78 
710VAN MAREN Anouk44.3044.69 
89HOWESON Lucy48.0647.72 
98WATTERSON Isabel52.5152.50 
107SULLIVAN Bella47.4247.27 
116VAN DAALEN Babette51.2251.31 
125BOND Alice50.6851.55 
134BOSCH Jessy53.7454.86 
143TURTON Allegra56.3356.78 
152HOWIE Lowri49.4250.74 
161BRONCKHORST Norah Jane52.8453.55 
1742MORRISON Cillean57.9857.43 
1841BRINCKE MackDNF50.17 
1940BOELE Jasper54.6655.25 
2039JOVANOVICH Luca50.6351.33 
2138MORRISON LorcanDSQ53.18 
2237VAN VLIET Thijn48.9849.01 
2336WILLIAMSON ElieotDNF50.54 
2435MENZIES Craig51.0350.77 
2534KENDAL Noah49.6649.26 
2633ESCHGFALLER Maximilian52.6653.80 
2732ADKINS Harrison46.37DNF 
2831SAVAGE Robert01:00.4659.66 
2930ORZEL Adam46.7146.35 
3029SHERIFF Finn47.2647.07 
3128HUIJSMANS Sylvijn45.9345.98 
3227VAN DAALEN Stephan45.6145.33 
3326LOOS Ruben47.3146.18 
3425JASPERS Thomas52.5452.90 
3524OUWERKERK StormDNF56.70 
3623POYNTON Xavier52.5451.07 
3722JASPERS Jesse52.0252.38 
3821FABER Ryan46.8248.06 
3920WARD-BOPP Ben50.5750.87 
4019VAN DER MEULEN Teun50.6752.43 
4118MARTIN Oliver46.3747.47 
4217ESCHGFALLER Luka46.9447.53 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
110VAN MAREN Anouk44.3044.6944.30
227VAN DAALEN Stephan45.6145.3345.33
328HUIJSMANS Sylvijn45.9345.9845.93
426LOOS Ruben47.3146.1846.18
530ORZEL Adam46.7146.3546.35
632ADKINS Harrison46.37DNF46.37
718MARTIN Oliver46.3747.4746.37
821FABER Ryan46.8248.0646.82
917ESCHGFALLER Luka46.9447.5346.94
1029SHERIFF Finn47.2647.0747.07
117SULLIVAN Bella47.4247.2747.27
129HOWESON Lucy48.0647.7247.72
1314CALDWELL Kitty-Jay48.8248.6648.66
1437VAN VLIET Thijn48.9849.0148.98
1534KENDAL Noah49.6649.2649.26
1612BEVERIDGE Alice51.2949.3149.31
172HOWIE Lowri49.4250.7449.42
1811PIETRZAK Millie49.4749.7849.47
1941BRINCKE MackDNF50.1750.17
2016MURRAY Catherine50.2950.8750.29
2136WILLIAMSON ElieotDNF50.5450.54
2220WARD-BOPP Ben50.5750.8750.57
2339JOVANOVICH Luca50.6351.3350.63
2419VAN DER MEULEN Teun50.6752.4350.67
255BOND Alice50.6851.5550.68
2635MENZIES Craig51.0350.7750.77
2723POYNTON Xavier52.5451.0751.07
286VAN DAALEN Babette51.2251.3151.22
2922JASPERS Jesse52.0252.3852.02
3013FLITTON Lily52.29DNF52.29
318WATTERSON Isabel52.5152.5052.50
3225JASPERS Thomas52.5452.9052.54
3333ESCHGFALLER Maximilian52.6653.8052.66
341BRONCKHORST Norah Jane52.8453.5552.84
3538MORRISON LorcanDSQ53.1853.18
364BOSCH Jessy53.7454.8653.74
3740BOELE Jasper54.6655.2554.66
383TURTON Allegra56.3356.7856.33
3924OUWERKERK StormDNF56.7056.70
4042MORRISON Cillean57.9857.4357.43
4131SAVAGE Robert01:00.4659.6659.66
4215BRYER KittyDSQ01:04.2301:04.23
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol Winter Sports Foundation