AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
04 January 2020
Ambition Champ Giant Slalom - Ladies U16+ - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Giant Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Icy
Weather:
Foggy
Temp Start:
-1° C
Temp Finish:
-1° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9956-12-10
Start:
1180m
Finish:
880m
Length:
-
Gates:
41 (38)
Start Time:
12:50 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run
155
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
DNF
162
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
01:00.63
151
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
01:03.61
156
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
01:03.43
159
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
01:04.39
158
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
01:05.01
153
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
01:07.70
161
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
01:05.90
157
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
01:05.35
163
VAN BOKHOVEN Yeske
NED
01:08.52
199
JAGER Dagmar
NED
01:11.42
152
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
01:12.89
164
BOELE Anouk
NED
01:14.19
160
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
01:13.66
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
160
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
01:13.81
+13.47
14
01:13.66
+13.03
12
02:27.47
2
164
BOELE Anouk
NED
01:13.63
+13.30
13
01:14.19
+13.56
13
02:27.83
3
152
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
01:12.97
+12.63
12
01:12.89
+12.25
11
02:25.86
4
199
JAGER Dagmar
NED
01:10.67
+10.34
11
01:11.42
+10.78
10
02:22.09
5
163
VAN BOKHOVEN Yeske
NED
01:10.37
+10.04
10
01:08.52
+07.88
9
02:18.89
6
157
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
01:06.04
+05.70
9
01:05.35
+04.72
6
02:11.39
7
161
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
01:05.70
+05.36
8
01:05.90
+05.26
7
02:11.60
8
153
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
01:05.52
+05.19
7
01:07.70
+07.07
8
02:13.23
9
158
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
01:05.21
+04.88
6
01:05.01
+04.37
5
02:10.22
10
159
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
01:03.23
+02.89
5
01:04.39
+03.75
4
02:07.62
11
156
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
01:02.97
+02.64
4
01:03.43
+02.79
2
02:06.41
12
151
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
01:01.91
+01.58
3
01:03.61
+02.98
3
02:05.53
13
162
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
01:01.62
+01.29
2
01:00.63
0.00
1
02:02.26
14
155
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
01:00.33
0.00
1
DNF
DNF
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
162
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
01:01.62
01:00.63
02:02.26
0.00
2
151
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
01:01.91
01:03.61
02:05.53
+03.27
3
156
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
01:02.97
01:03.43
02:06.41
+04.14
4
159
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
01:03.23
01:04.39
02:07.62
+05.35
5
158
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
01:05.21
01:05.01
02:10.22
+07.96
6
157
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
01:06.04
01:05.35
02:11.39
+09.13
7
161
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
01:05.70
01:05.90
02:11.60
+09.33
8
153
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
01:05.52
01:07.70
02:13.23
+10.96
9
163
VAN BOKHOVEN Yeske
NED
01:10.37
01:08.52
02:18.89
+16.63
10
199
JAGER Dagmar
NED
01:10.67
01:11.42
02:22.09
+19.83
11
152
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
01:12.97
01:12.89
02:25.86
+23.59
12
160
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
01:13.81
01:13.66
02:27.47
+25.21
13
164
BOELE Anouk
NED
01:13.63
01:14.19
02:27.83
+25.57
154
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
DNF
DNF
155
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
01:00.33
DNF
DNF