AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2020
03 January 2020
Ambition Cup Slalom - Ladies - Run 2
Hinterreit (AUT)
more
Hinterreith West
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Firm
Weather:
Clear
Temp Start:
-5° C
Temp Finish:
-5° C
Race Info
Homologation:
9966/12/10
Start:
1080m
Finish:
930m
Length:
-
Gates:
55 (54)
Start Time:
13:30 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
133
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
50.48
123
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
50.32
122
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
51.05
128
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
54.40
126
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
54.42
127
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
56.19
137
FINNEGAN Jessica
NZL
U16
55.04
132
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
55.36
130
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
01:03.84
135
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
58.24
134
AINSWORTH Isobel
GBR
U16
56.61
125
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
59.30
131
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:08.09
129
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:05.29
101
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
55.80
102
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
50.47
103
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
55.40
104
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
52.23
105
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
59.09
106
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
55.93
107
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
DNF
108
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
54.24
109
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
59.32
110
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
57.61
111
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
57.62
112
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:07.13
113
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
57.03
114
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:12.10
115
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
55.71
116
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.91
117
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:17.71
118
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:03.57
119
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
58.83
120
HINES Willow
AUS
U14
DNS
121
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
01:00.04
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
TOTAL
1
121
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
59.61
+11.29
24
01:00.04
+09.71
25
01:59.65
2
120
HINES Willow
AUS
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
3
119
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
58.01
+09.68
20
58.83
+08.51
21
01:56.84
4
118
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:02.00
+13.68
26
01:03.57
+13.24
27
02:05.58
5
117
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:16.75
+28.42
33
01:17.71
+27.38
33
02:34.46
6
116
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.30
+11.97
25
01:00.91
+10.58
26
02:01.21
7
115
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
54.72
+06.39
8
55.71
+05.39
12
01:50.43
8
114
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:09.88
+21.55
31
01:12.10
+21.77
32
02:21.98
9
113
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
58.41
+10.08
22
57.03
+06.71
17
01:55.45
10
112
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.03
+14.71
28
01:07.13
+16.80
30
02:10.17
11
111
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
58.31
+09.98
21
57.62
+07.29
19
01:55.93
12
110
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
56.09
+07.77
15
57.61
+07.28
18
01:53.70
13
109
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
55.89
+07.56
13
59.32
+08.99
24
01:55.21
14
108
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
01:26.59
+38.27
34
54.24
+03.92
6
02:20.84
15
107
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
01:02.90
+14.58
27
DNF
DNF
16
106
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
01:09.90
+21.57
32
55.93
+05.60
14
02:05.83
17
105
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
57.70
+09.38
19
59.09
+08.76
22
01:56.79
18
104
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
50.54
+02.21
4
52.23
+01.91
5
01:42.78
19
103
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
54.74
+06.42
9
55.40
+05.07
11
01:50.15
20
102
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
48.32
0.00
1
50.47
+00.14
2
01:38.79
21
101
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
55.68
+07.36
12
55.80
+05.47
13
01:51.48
22
129
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.79
+18.46
30
01:05.29
+14.96
29
02:12.08
23
131
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:05.94
+17.61
29
01:08.09
+17.76
31
02:14.03
24
125
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
59.52
+11.19
23
59.30
+08.97
23
01:58.82
25
134
AINSWORTH Isobel
GBR
U16
57.34
+09.01
18
56.61
+06.28
16
01:53.95
26
135
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
56.72
+08.39
17
58.24
+07.91
20
01:54.96
27
130
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
56.46
+08.14
16
01:03.84
+13.51
28
02:00.30
28
132
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
56.01
+07.69
14
55.36
+05.03
10
01:51.37
29
137
FINNEGAN Jessica
NZL
U16
55.56
+07.23
11
55.04
+04.72
9
01:50.61
30
127
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
54.99
+06.67
10
56.19
+05.86
15
01:51.18
31
126
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
53.35
+05.03
7
54.42
+04.09
8
01:47.77
32
128
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
53.17
+04.84
6
54.40
+04.07
7
01:47.57
33
122
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
50.88
+02.55
5
51.05
+00.73
4
01:41.93
34
123
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
49.89
+01.56
3
50.32
0.00
1
01:40.21
35
133
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
49.55
+01.22
2
50.48
+00.16
3
01:40.04
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
NATION
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
TOTAL
DIFF
1
102
HOWESON Olivia
GBR
EVO
U14
48.32
50.47
01:38.79
0.00
2
133
BARTLETT Honor
GBR
AMB
U16
49.55
50.48
01:40.04
+01.24
3
123
HOLMES Charlotte
GBR
EVO
U16
49.89
50.32
01:40.21
+01.42
4
122
BLOOM Lauren
GBR
EXL
U16
50.88
51.05
01:41.93
+03.14
5
104
TOMKINSON Isabella
GBR
EVO
U14
50.54
52.23
01:42.78
+03.98
6
128
PETERSON Lexie
GBR
EXL
U16
53.17
54.40
01:47.57
+08.78
7
126
HOFFMAN Jolie
GBR
EXL
U16
53.35
54.42
01:47.77
+08.98
8
103
TUTT Holly
GBR
AMB
U14
54.74
55.40
01:50.15
+11.35
9
115
BALDWIN Caitlin
GBR
EXL
U14
54.72
55.71
01:50.43
+11.64
10
137
FINNEGAN Jessica
NZL
U16
55.56
55.04
01:50.61
+11.81
11
127
VESELY Ophelia
GBR
SPR
U16
54.99
56.19
01:51.18
+12.39
12
132
THOMPSON Niamh
GBR
EVO
U16
56.01
55.36
01:51.37
+12.58
13
101
LEWIS Ffion
GBR
AMB
U14
55.68
55.80
01:51.48
+12.69
14
110
FLITTON Zoe
GBR
HEM
U14
56.09
57.61
01:53.70
+14.91
15
134
AINSWORTH Isobel
GBR
U16
57.34
56.61
01:53.95
+15.15
16
135
MCGOWN Shinae
AUS
U16
56.72
58.24
01:54.96
+16.16
17
109
PUTMAN Abigail
GBR
PRE
U14
55.89
59.32
01:55.21
+16.41
18
113
ORZEL Emilia
GBR
BRP
U14
58.41
57.03
01:55.45
+16.65
19
111
SAUNDERS Katie
GBR
EVO
U14
58.31
57.62
01:55.93
+17.14
20
105
PUTMAN Daisy
GBR
PRE
U14
57.70
59.09
01:56.79
+18.00
21
119
WATTERSON Mathilda
GBR
EXL
U14
58.01
58.83
01:56.84
+18.05
22
125
PROCTER Ophelia
GBR
AIG
U16
59.52
59.30
01:58.82
+20.03
23
121
TURNER Dakota
AUS
U14
59.61
01:00.04
01:59.65
+20.86
24
130
CONDREN Mia
GBR
EXL
U16
56.46
01:03.84
02:00.30
+21.51
25
116
SHOREY Molly
GBR
EXL
U14
01:00.30
01:00.91
02:01.21
+22.41
26
118
MORRISON Elle
GBR
GSR
U14
01:02.00
01:03.57
02:05.58
+26.78
27
106
FENNELL Amber
GBR
BRP
U14
01:09.90
55.93
02:05.83
+27.03
28
112
SIMMONDS Lillia
GBR
PRE
U14
01:03.03
01:07.13
02:10.17
+31.37
29
129
JOVANOVICH Rose
GBR
SPR
U16
01:06.79
01:05.29
02:12.08
+33.29
30
131
BRYER Lucy
GBR
SPR
U16
01:05.94
01:08.09
02:14.03
+35.24
31
108
SKINNER Hannah
GBR
EVO
U14
01:26.59
54.24
02:20.84
+42.04
32
114
CAHENY Darcy
GBR
PRE
U14
01:09.88
01:12.10
02:21.98
+43.19
33
117
FURSE-COPE Jenna
GBR
ASR
U14
01:16.75
01:17.71
02:34.46
+55.66
120
HINES Willow
AUS
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
124
GIBSON Sophie
GBR
AMB
U16
DNF
DNF
136
STAFFORD Matisse
AUS
U16
DNF
DNF
107
SARKAR Anna
GBR
PRE
U14
01:02.90
DNF
DNF