DELANCEY GB ALPINE CHILDRENS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

10 April 2019

U16 Slalom - Ladies - Run 2

Tignes (FRA)

Lognan - Slalom

Weather

Snow:
Weather:
Temp Start: -0,1° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9475/01/10
Start: 2265m
Finish: 2105m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: 11:00 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
12JALLAT Annabel45.78
4ELLIFF Alexa44.74
9FOSTER Sophie45.17
11GORRINGE Giselle46.40
5ACKERLEY Emelia47.90
13WEEKS Ella48.58
30SCREAWN Sophie49.50
15MCKEY Holly48.91
2CATLIN Glesni49.03
6BLACK Tilly47.59
10WARNE Charlotte48.96
7GIBSON Sophie50.22
14VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Ksenia52.34
1HUGHES Sophie53.72
21STOCKER Anastacia52.41
18HEWETT Alexandra52.59
3SPENDLOVE Summer52.64
20PETERSON Lexie51.41
22WALKER RobynDNF
26LEWIS Seren54.98
28GLADIN Amber56.75
27CONDREN MiaDNF
29LUCAS Brooke55.45
19PALMER Nicole01:12.14
8MARTIN Allegra52.40

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
129LUCAS Brooke55.4501:55.81
227CONDREN MiaDNFDNF
328GLADIN Amber56.7501:54.93
426LEWIS Seren54.9801:52.75
522WALKER RobynDNFDNF
620PETERSON Lexie51.4101:45.39
73SPENDLOVE Summer52.6401:46.34
818HEWETT Alexandra52.5901:45.73
921STOCKER Anastacia52.4101:45.50
101HUGHES Sophie53.7201:46.68
1114VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Ksenia52.3401:45.07
127GIBSON Sophie50.2201:41.60
1310WARNE Charlotte48.9601:39.25
146BLACK Tilly47.5901:37.52
152CATLIN Glesni49.0301:38.69
1615MCKEY Holly48.9101:38.52
1730SCREAWN Sophie49.5001:38.73
1813WEEKS Ella48.5801:36.59
195ACKERLEY Emelia47.9001:35.73
2011GORRINGE Giselle46.4001:32.63
219FOSTER Sophie45.1701:31.24
224ELLIFF Alexa44.7401:30.22
2312JALLAT Annabel45.7801:31.14

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 2TOTAL
14ELLIFF Alexa44.7401:30.22
212JALLAT Annabel45.7801:31.14
39FOSTER Sophie45.1701:31.24
411GORRINGE Giselle46.4001:32.63
55ACKERLEY Emelia47.9001:35.73
613WEEKS Ella48.5801:36.59
76BLACK Tilly47.5901:37.52
815MCKEY Holly48.9101:38.52
92CATLIN Glesni49.0301:38.69
1030SCREAWN Sophie49.5001:38.73
1110WARNE Charlotte48.9601:39.25
127GIBSON Sophie50.2201:41.60
1314VLASOVA-KUZNETSOVA Ksenia52.3401:45.07
1420PETERSON Lexie51.4101:45.39
1521STOCKER Anastacia52.4101:45.50
1618HEWETT Alexandra52.5901:45.73
173SPENDLOVE Summer52.6401:46.34
181HUGHES Sophie53.7201:46.68
1926LEWIS Seren54.9801:52.75
2028GLADIN Amber56.7501:54.93
2129LUCAS Brooke55.4501:55.81
 25DE POURTALES Margaux DNS
 8MARTIN Allegra52.40DNF
 16VESELY Ophelia DNF
 17HAY Ailsa DNF
 19PALMER Nicole01:12.14DNF
 23FARROW Ellie DNF
 24WRIGHT Daisy DNF
 22WALKER RobynDNFDNF
 27CONDREN MiaDNFDNF
GB Alpine Championships Tignes