AMBITION CLUB NATIONAL 2019
22 June 2019
Panel Slalom - Run 2
Chill Factore, Manchester (GBR)
more
Chill Factore
-
Slalom
Weather
Snow:
Artificial
Weather:
Indoor
Temp Start:
-5° C
Temp Finish:
-3° C
Race Info
Homologation:
Start:
-
Finish:
-
Length:
-
Gates:
12 (12)
Start Time:
12:00 (local)
Race Complete
Live
Start List
Ranking
Live
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run
147
WHATLEY Ross
M
TEL
U16
DSQ
146
LEE Sam
M
TEL
U14
17.68
145
BROOMHALL Finlay
M
TEL
U14
15.86
144
OLIVER Monty
M
TEL
U14
17.53
143
ALLEN Oscar
M
SCI
U14
15.38
141
GREENSMITH Thomas
M
PND
U18
14.02
140
GREENSMITH Andrew
M
PND
MAS
15.24
139
SHEPHARD Jack
M
RTR
U14
15.17
138
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
DSQ
137
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
14.24
136
WEBB Andrew
M
TEL
U16
13.96
135
MCINTYRE Ross
M
BSC
U16
15.05
133
HODSON Steffan
M
WWS
U16
14.01
132
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.18
131
AUSTIN William
M
PND
U21
13.14
130
TRUST Alexander
M
ASR
U21
14.12
129
VAN BREUGEL Remy
M
RTR
U18
14.56
128
CUTTING Isaac
M
GLO
U16
14.33
125
ALLDRIDGE James
M
SMK
MAS
13.23
124
DEEM Charlie
M
MID
U16
13.94
122
BAGGALEY Fraser
M
LSR
U16
13.55
121
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
13.99
111
DOW Christina
F
U14
14.66
110
ARLOTT Holly
F
SMK
U16
16.26
109
ALLEN Amelia
F
SCI
U16
15.45
108
KAMALY-ASL Anna
F
BSA
U16
14.38
107
TRUST Emma
F
ASR
U16
14.38
106
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
F
SRR
U14
15.34
104
LEWIS Ffion
F
CAR
U14
14.39
103
HOFFMAN Jolie
F
GLO
U16
13.84
24
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
16.92
23
OLIVER Henry
M
TEL
U12
18.15
22
KENDAL Noah
M
U12
16.31
21
GARLEY Noah
M
U10
22.03
20
BLAGDEN Harry
M
TEL
U12
16.70
19
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
15.70
18
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.23
17
WEBB Freddie
M
JRS
U12
14.72
16
MCDONALD Alex
M
GSR
U12
14.67
15
HARRIS Oliver
M
U12
18.37
14
HUNTER Calum
M
BSC
U12
14.99
11
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
14.62
4
RISHTON Louisa
F
PND
U12
19.27
3
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U10
21.45
2
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
14.72
1
TURTON Allegra
F
U12
17.23
Start List
NO
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Diff 1
RK1
Run 2
Diff 2
RK2
BEST
1
1
TURTON Allegra
F
U12
16.80
+03.51
35
17.23
+04.08
37
2
2
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
14.87
+01.57
24
14.72
+01.57
22
3
3
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U10
22.26
+08.96
46
21.45
+08.31
43
4
4
RISHTON Louisa
F
PND
U12
19.27
+05.98
44
19.27
+06.12
42
5
11
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
14.81
+01.52
22
14.62
+01.47
18
6
12
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
DNS
DNS
7
13
MCDONALD Aaron
M
GSR
U10
DNS
DNS
8
14
HUNTER Calum
M
BSC
U12
14.82
+01.52
23
14.99
+01.84
23
9
15
HARRIS Oliver
M
U12
18.06
+04.76
41
18.37
+05.22
41
10
16
MCDONALD Alex
M
GSR
U12
14.72
+01.42
21
14.67
+01.52
20
11
17
WEBB Freddie
M
JRS
U12
15.05
+01.75
25
14.72
+01.57
21
12
18
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.18
+03.88
39
17.23
+04.08
36
13
19
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
15.37
+02.08
29
15.70
+02.55
30
14
20
BLAGDEN Harry
M
TEL
U12
16.88
+03.58
36
16.70
+03.55
34
15
21
GARLEY Noah
M
U10
21.16
+07.87
45
22.03
+08.88
44
16
22
KENDAL Noah
M
U12
16.25
+02.95
33
16.31
+03.16
33
17
23
OLIVER Henry
M
TEL
U12
19.06
+05.77
43
18.15
+05.00
40
18
24
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
17.02
+03.72
38
16.92
+03.77
35
19
25
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
DNS
DNS
20
101
WALSH Carrie
F
ALD
MAS
17.01
+03.71
37
DNS
21
102
BALDWIN Caitlin
F
U14
14.02
+00.73
5
DNS
22
103
HOFFMAN Jolie
F
GLO
U16
DNS
13.84
+00.69
4
23
104
LEWIS Ffion
F
CAR
U14
14.53
+01.24
15
14.39
+01.24
16
24
105
JACKSON Ellie
F
MID
U18
DNS
DNS
25
106
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
F
SRR
U14
15.11
+01.82
26
15.34
+02.19
27
26
107
TRUST Emma
F
ASR
U16
14.46
+01.17
14
14.38
+01.23
15
27
108
KAMALY-ASL Anna
F
BSA
U16
14.08
+00.78
9
14.38
+01.23
14
28
109
ALLEN Amelia
F
SCI
U16
15.31
+02.01
27
15.45
+02.30
29
29
110
ARLOTT Holly
F
SMK
U16
15.95
+02.65
31
16.26
+03.11
32
30
111
DOW Christina
F
U14
14.69
+01.40
18
14.66
+01.51
19
31
112
HESELTON Amelie
F
SRR
U14
DNS
DNS
32
113
HESELTON Rebecca
F
SRR
U18
DNS
DNS
33
121
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
13.54
+00.25
3
13.99
+00.84
7
34
122
BAGGALEY Fraser
M
LSR
U16
13.81
+00.51
4
13.55
+00.40
3
35
123
MCINTYRE Scott
M
BSC
U18
DNS
DNS
36
124
DEEM Charlie
M
MID
U16
14.30
+01.00
13
13.94
+00.79
5
37
125
ALLDRIDGE James
M
SMK
MAS
13.54
+00.25
2
13.23
+00.08
2
38
126
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
DNS
DNS
39
127
DAVIES Alex
M
EXL
U18
DNS
DNS
40
128
CUTTING Isaac
M
GLO
U16
14.03
+00.74
6
14.33
+01.18
13
41
129
VAN BREUGEL Remy
M
RTR
U18
14.69
+01.39
17
14.56
+01.41
17
42
130
TRUST Alexander
M
ASR
U21
14.13
+00.84
10
14.12
+00.97
10
43
131
AUSTIN William
M
PND
U21
13.29
0.00
1
13.14
0.00
1
44
132
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.16
+00.86
12
14.18
+01.03
11
45
133
HODSON Steffan
M
WWS
U16
14.07
+00.77
7
14.01
+00.87
8
46
134
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
DNS
DNS
47
135
MCINTYRE Ross
M
BSC
U16
14.54
+01.25
16
15.05
+01.90
24
48
136
WEBB Andrew
M
TEL
U16
14.70
+01.41
19
13.96
+00.81
6
49
137
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
14.70
+01.41
19
14.24
+01.09
12
50
138
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.08
+00.78
8
DSQ
51
139
SHEPHARD Jack
M
RTR
U14
15.35
+02.05
28
15.17
+02.02
25
52
140
GREENSMITH Andrew
M
PND
MAS
15.72
+02.43
30
15.24
+02.09
26
53
141
GREENSMITH Thomas
M
PND
U18
14.16
+00.86
11
14.02
+00.88
9
54
142
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
DNS
DNS
55
143
ALLEN Oscar
M
SCI
U14
16.05
+02.75
32
15.38
+02.23
28
56
144
OLIVER Monty
M
TEL
U14
17.39
+04.10
40
17.53
+04.38
38
57
145
BROOMHALL Finlay
M
TEL
U14
DSQ
15.86
+02.71
31
58
146
LEE Sam
M
TEL
U14
18.80
+05.51
42
17.68
+04.53
39
59
147
WHATLEY Ross
M
TEL
U16
16.80
+03.51
34
DSQ
Event Ranking
RNK
BIB
NAME
GENDER
CLUB
CATEGORY
Run 1
Run 2
BEST
DIFF
1
131
AUSTIN William
M
PND
U21
13.29
13.14
13.14
0.00
2
125
ALLDRIDGE James
M
SMK
MAS
13.54
13.23
13.23
+00.08
3
121
INGLE Matthew
M
NWS
MAS
13.54
13.99
13.54
+00.39
4
122
BAGGALEY Fraser
M
LSR
U16
13.81
13.55
13.55
+00.40
5
103
HOFFMAN Jolie
F
GLO
U16
DNS
13.84
13.84
+00.69
6
124
DEEM Charlie
M
MID
U16
14.30
13.94
13.94
+00.79
7
136
WEBB Andrew
M
TEL
U16
14.70
13.96
13.96
+00.81
8
133
HODSON Steffan
M
WWS
U16
14.07
14.01
14.01
+00.87
9
141
GREENSMITH Thomas
M
PND
U18
14.16
14.02
14.02
+00.88
9
102
BALDWIN Caitlin
F
U14
14.02
DNS
14.02
+00.88
11
128
CUTTING Isaac
M
GLO
U16
14.03
14.33
14.03
+00.89
12
108
KAMALY-ASL Anna
F
BSA
U16
14.08
14.38
14.08
+00.93
13
138
PARTON Lewis
M
TEL
U14
14.08
DSQ
14.08
+00.93
14
130
TRUST Alexander
M
ASR
U21
14.13
14.12
14.12
+00.97
15
132
ROLFE Joshua
M
SMK
U18
14.16
14.18
14.16
+01.01
16
137
MENZIES Ian
M
LSR
U14
14.70
14.24
14.24
+01.09
17
107
TRUST Emma
F
ASR
U16
14.46
14.38
14.38
+01.23
18
104
LEWIS Ffion
F
CAR
U14
14.53
14.39
14.39
+01.24
19
135
MCINTYRE Ross
M
BSC
U16
14.54
15.05
14.54
+01.39
20
129
VAN BREUGEL Remy
M
RTR
U18
14.69
14.56
14.56
+01.41
21
11
FABER Ryan
M
SMK
U12
14.81
14.62
14.62
+01.47
22
111
DOW Christina
F
U14
14.69
14.66
14.66
+01.51
23
16
MCDONALD Alex
M
GSR
U12
14.72
14.67
14.67
+01.52
24
2
SULLIVAN Isabella
F
AMB
U12
14.87
14.72
14.72
+01.57
25
17
WEBB Freddie
M
JRS
U12
15.05
14.72
14.72
+01.57
26
14
HUNTER Calum
M
BSC
U12
14.82
14.99
14.82
+01.67
27
106
GIAMBATTISTA-HUNT Gabriella
F
SRR
U14
15.11
15.34
15.11
+01.96
28
139
SHEPHARD Jack
M
RTR
U14
15.35
15.17
15.17
+02.02
29
140
GREENSMITH Andrew
M
PND
MAS
15.72
15.24
15.24
+02.09
30
109
ALLEN Amelia
F
SCI
U16
15.31
15.45
15.31
+02.16
31
19
POYNTON Xavier
M
U10
15.37
15.70
15.37
+02.23
32
143
ALLEN Oscar
M
SCI
U14
16.05
15.38
15.38
+02.23
33
145
BROOMHALL Finlay
M
TEL
U14
DSQ
15.86
15.86
+02.71
34
110
ARLOTT Holly
F
SMK
U16
15.95
16.26
15.95
+02.80
35
22
KENDAL Noah
M
U12
16.25
16.31
16.25
+03.10
36
20
BLAGDEN Harry
M
TEL
U12
16.88
16.70
16.70
+03.55
37
1
TURTON Allegra
F
U12
16.80
17.23
16.80
+03.65
38
147
WHATLEY Ross
M
TEL
U16
16.80
DSQ
16.80
+03.65
39
24
PYE Cameron
M
DRA
U12
17.02
16.92
16.92
+03.77
40
101
WALSH Carrie
F
ALD
MAS
17.01
DNS
17.01
+03.86
41
18
MENZIES Craig
M
LSR
U10
17.18
17.23
17.18
+04.03
42
144
OLIVER Monty
M
TEL
U14
17.39
17.53
17.39
+04.24
43
146
LEE Sam
M
TEL
U14
18.80
17.68
17.68
+04.53
44
15
HARRIS Oliver
M
U12
18.06
18.37
18.06
+04.91
45
23
OLIVER Henry
M
TEL
U12
19.06
18.15
18.15
+05.00
46
4
RISHTON Louisa
F
PND
U12
19.27
19.27
19.27
+06.12
47
21
GARLEY Noah
M
U10
21.16
22.03
21.16
+08.01
48
3
RISHTON Helena
F
PND
U10
22.26
21.45
21.45
+08.31
12
INGLE Merlin
M
NWS
U12
DNS
DNS
DNS
13
MCDONALD Aaron
M
GSR
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
25
THOMAS Alexander
M
U10
DNS
DNS
DNS
105
JACKSON Ellie
F
MID
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
112
HESELTON Amelie
F
SRR
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS
113
HESELTON Rebecca
F
SRR
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
123
MCINTYRE Scott
M
BSC
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
126
MANNS Will
M
EVO
MAS
DNS
DNS
DNS
127
DAVIES Alex
M
EXL
U18
DNS
DNS
DNS
134
STANWAY Kayne
M
SMK
U16
DNS
DNS
DNS
142
DE SARAM Ewan
M
GSR
U14
DNS
DNS
DNS