AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

04 January 2019

U10/U12 Winter Sports Foundation Cup Panel Slalom - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

HinterreithWest - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Fresh
Weather: Snowing & Overcast
Temp Start: -0.1° C
Temp Finish: -6° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9966/12/10
Start: 1020m
Finish: 940m
Length: -
Gates: 22 (22)
Start Time: 11:30 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
31ANDERSON Luca24.14
32MICKEL Jenson26.88
33GREEN JohnnyDNS
34VAN DALEN StephanDNS
35JOVANOVICH Luca26.83
36HODGE Brodie25.49
37MENZIES Ian24.75
38KALF Laurens25.24
39PARTON Lewis23.39
40OLIPHANT Ruaraidh26.74
41PIETRZAK Maximilian24.88
42HUIJSMANS Sylvijn25.13
43TEPLOV ArtemiiDNS
44ALLEN Oscar26.83
45KING Max27.45
46SMIT Luuk30.82
22POYNTON Xavier29.56
23MENZIES Craig29.80
25VEENMAN JulianDNS
24LOOS Ruben26.61
26PORTEGIES Calum27.25
27YOXALL Scott31.84
28FABER Ryan25.73
29BRINKE Mack27.37
30ETHERTON Nick30.49
5SMIT Floortje31.96
6SULLIVAN Isabella26.98
7BEVERIDGE Alice29.63
8SARKAR AnnaDSQ
9TUTT Holly24.53
10KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy25.93
11SHOREY Molly25.38
12ZIMMERMANN Féline28.34
13VAN MAREN Anouk24.41
14CALDWELL Kitty-Jay36.30
15BAXTER Brooke25.94
16GERZON Izzie30.57
17LEWIS Ffion25.36
18PUTMAN Daisy26.62
19DE VREUGD Jill26.44
20SUTTORP Noor26.14
21SIMMONDS Lillia29.40
47BUDDING Siobhán28.48
2VAN DAALEN BabetteDNS
48VAN DEN BERG Sterre24.82
1BAXTER Callie35.64
3PIETRZAK Amelia26.56
4BOND Alice25.92

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
14BOND Alice26.1825.92 
23PIETRZAK Amelia25.8126.56 
32VAN DAALEN BabetteDNSDNS 
41BAXTER Callie33.7335.64 
548VAN DEN BERG Sterre24.5424.82 
647BUDDING Siobhán28.5828.48 
721SIMMONDS Lillia29.3129.40 
820SUTTORP Noor25.3826.14 
919DE VREUGD Jill26.2726.44 
1018PUTMAN Daisy26.2926.62 
1117LEWIS Ffion24.8025.36 
1216GERZON Izzie29.1730.57 
1315BAXTER Brooke25.3025.94 
1414CALDWELL Kitty-Jay27.0636.30 
1513VAN MAREN Anouk24.2624.41 
1612ZIMMERMANN Féline26.2528.34 
1711SHOREY Molly24.4125.38 
1810KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy25.1325.93 
199TUTT Holly23.8924.53 
208SARKAR Anna24.21DSQ 
217BEVERIDGE Alice53.4429.63 
226SULLIVAN Isabella25.4826.98 
235SMIT Floortje30.3931.96 
2430ETHERTON Nick31.4530.49 
2529BRINKE Mack27.2827.37 
2628FABER Ryan24.8925.73 
2727YOXALL Scott30.7531.84 
2826PORTEGIES Calum27.1927.25 
2925VEENMAN JulianDNSDNS 
3024LOOS Ruben26.7426.61 
3123MENZIES Craig30.7229.80 
3222POYNTON Xavier28.7429.56 
3346SMIT Luuk30.2930.82 
3445KING Max27.6427.45 
3544ALLEN Oscar28.1426.83 
3643TEPLOV ArtemiiDNSDNS 
3742HUIJSMANS Sylvijn24.1525.13 
3841PIETRZAK Maximilian24.5824.88 
3940OLIPHANT Ruaraidh26.8626.74 
4039PARTON Lewis23.1723.39 
4138KALF Laurens24.7525.24 
4237MENZIES Ian24.9224.75 
4336HODGE Brodie25.0625.49 
4435JOVANOVICH Luca26.2826.83 
4534VAN DALEN StephanDNSDNS 
4633GREEN JohnnyDNSDNS 
4732MICKEL Jenson26.7426.88 
4831ANDERSON Luca24.5724.14 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
139PARTON Lewis23.1723.3923.17
29TUTT Holly23.8924.5323.89
331ANDERSON Luca24.5724.1424.14
442HUIJSMANS Sylvijn24.1525.1324.15
58SARKAR Anna24.21DSQ24.21
613VAN MAREN Anouk24.2624.4124.26
711SHOREY Molly24.4125.3824.41
848VAN DEN BERG Sterre24.5424.8224.54
941PIETRZAK Maximilian24.5824.8824.58
1038KALF Laurens24.7525.2424.75
1137MENZIES Ian24.9224.7524.75
1217LEWIS Ffion24.8025.3624.80
1328FABER Ryan24.8925.7324.89
1436HODGE Brodie25.0625.4925.06
1510KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy25.1325.9325.13
1615BAXTER Brooke25.3025.9425.30
1720SUTTORP Noor25.3826.1425.38
186SULLIVAN Isabella25.4826.9825.48
193PIETRZAK Amelia25.8126.5625.81
204BOND Alice26.1825.9225.92
2112ZIMMERMANN Féline26.2528.3426.25
2219DE VREUGD Jill26.2726.4426.27
2335JOVANOVICH Luca26.2826.8326.28
2418PUTMAN Daisy26.2926.6226.29
2524LOOS Ruben26.7426.6126.61
2640OLIPHANT Ruaraidh26.8626.7426.74
2732MICKEL Jenson26.7426.8826.74
2844ALLEN Oscar28.1426.8326.83
2914CALDWELL Kitty-Jay27.0636.3027.06
3026PORTEGIES Calum27.1927.2527.19
3129BRINKE Mack27.2827.3727.28
3245KING Max27.6427.4527.45
3347BUDDING Siobhán28.5828.4828.48
3422POYNTON Xavier28.7429.5628.74
3516GERZON Izzie29.1730.5729.17
3621SIMMONDS Lillia29.3129.4029.31
377BEVERIDGE Alice53.4429.6329.63
3823MENZIES Craig30.7229.8029.80
3946SMIT Luuk30.2930.8230.29
405SMIT Floortje30.3931.9630.39
4130ETHERTON Nick31.4530.4930.49
4227YOXALL Scott30.7531.8430.75
431BAXTER Callie33.7335.6433.73
 2VAN DAALEN BabetteDNSDNSDNS
 25VEENMAN JulianDNSDNSDNS
 33GREEN JohnnyDNSDNSDNS
 34VAN DALEN StephanDNSDNSDNS
 43TEPLOV ArtemiiDNSDNSDNS
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol Winter Sports Foundation