AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

07 January 2018

U10/U12 Giant Slalom 2 - Run 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

Hinterreith West - Giant Slalom

Weather

Snow: Crisp
Weather: Clear
Temp Start: 2° C
Temp Finish: 2° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9956/12/10
Start: 1095m
Finish: 955m
Length: -
Gates: 25 (24)
Start Time: 09:05 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
26PROCTOR Emerson40.33
27KALF Laurens39.39
28HODGE Brodie47.16
29CORNICK Adam47.77
30BOTH Robin40.68
31PARTON Lewis41.53
32ATKINSON Liam46.66
33LENNOX Kieran41.00
34CALDER Lewis39.20
35KADRNKA Tobias44.45
36BEEREN Floris39.68
18VAN DAALEN Stephan43.41
19GALMARINI Jeramie42.88
20BLYTH Hamish39.81
21HUIJSMANS Sylvijn45.63
22FABER RyanDNF
23ANDERSON Luca41.56
24MESSINGER Grant47.15
25JOVANOVICH Luca53.49
6MCCANN AvaDNS
7BLYTH Maisie40.78
8TUTT Holly43.36
9SIMMONDS Lillia51.27
10MARTIN Juliette44.06
11HOWESON Olivia40.56
12SAUNDERS KatieDNF
13COWIE Daisy43.83
14TROOST Mirte41.19
15BALDWIN Caitlin43.11
16ANDERSON Sophie42.72
17KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy44.27
1SULLIVAN Isabella46.51
2HOWESON Lucy48.01
3CALDWELL Kitty-Jay48.97
4SUTTORP Noor42.03
5VAN MAREN Anouk42.36

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
15VAN MAREN Anouk39.9542.36 
24SUTTORP Noor41.3742.03 
33CALDWELL Kitty-Jay48.5848.97 
42HOWESON Lucy46.4948.01 
51SULLIVAN Isabella45.4046.51 
617KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy43.4544.27 
716ANDERSON Sophie43.2542.72 
815BALDWIN Caitlin41.6943.11 
914TROOST Mirte42.4041.19 
1013COWIE Daisy43.9043.83 
1112SAUNDERS Katie40.69DNF 
1211HOWESON Olivia39.8040.56 
1310MARTIN Juliette43.6244.06 
149SIMMONDS Lillia50.6251.27 
158TUTT Holly42.5543.36 
167BLYTH Maisie40.5340.78 
176MCCANN AvaDNSDNS 
1825JOVANOVICH Luca52.5453.49 
1924MESSINGER Grant45.8547.15 
2023ANDERSON Luca40.9741.56 
2122FABER RyanDNFDNF 
2221HUIJSMANS Sylvijn45.8745.63 
2320BLYTH Hamish39.7339.81 
2419GALMARINI Jeramie42.1842.88 
2518VAN DAALEN Stephan41.9943.41 
2636BEEREN Floris38.2839.68 
2735KADRNKA Tobias43.1644.45 
2834CALDER Lewis38.8739.20 
2933LENNOX KieranDNF41.00 
3032ATKINSON Liam46.5846.66 
3131PARTON Lewis41.8541.53 
3230BOTH Robin39.7040.68 
3329CORNICK Adam46.3847.77 
3428HODGE Brodie46.2247.16 
3527KALF Laurens39.1739.39 
3626PROCTOR Emerson39.4740.33 

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2BEST
136BEEREN Floris38.2839.6838.28
234CALDER Lewis38.8739.2038.87
327KALF Laurens39.1739.3939.17
426PROCTOR Emerson39.4740.3339.47
530BOTH Robin39.7040.6839.70
620BLYTH Hamish39.7339.8139.73
711HOWESON Olivia39.8040.5639.80
85VAN MAREN Anouk39.9542.3639.95
97BLYTH Maisie40.5340.7840.53
1012SAUNDERS Katie40.69DNF40.69
1123ANDERSON Luca40.9741.5640.97
1233LENNOX KieranDNF41.0041.00
1314TROOST Mirte42.4041.1941.19
144SUTTORP Noor41.3742.0341.37
1531PARTON Lewis41.8541.5341.53
1615BALDWIN Caitlin41.6943.1141.69
1718VAN DAALEN Stephan41.9943.4141.99
1819GALMARINI Jeramie42.1842.8842.18
198TUTT Holly42.5543.3642.55
2016ANDERSON Sophie43.2542.7242.72
2135KADRNKA Tobias43.1644.4543.16
2217KRAFT VAN ERMEL Indy43.4544.2743.45
2310MARTIN Juliette43.6244.0643.62
2413COWIE Daisy43.9043.8343.83
251SULLIVAN Isabella45.4046.5145.40
2621HUIJSMANS Sylvijn45.8745.6345.63
2724MESSINGER Grant45.8547.1545.85
2828HODGE Brodie46.2247.1646.22
2929CORNICK Adam46.3847.7746.38
302HOWESON Lucy46.4948.0146.49
3132ATKINSON Liam46.5846.6646.58
323CALDWELL Kitty-Jay48.5848.9748.58
339SIMMONDS Lillia50.6251.2750.62
3425JOVANOVICH Luca52.5453.4952.54
 6MCCANN AvaDNSDNSDNS
 22FABER RyanDNFDNFDNF
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol