AMBITION CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

04 January 2018

U14 Cup Slalom - Race 2

Hinterreit (AUT)

Hinterreith West - Slalom

Weather

Snow: Fresh
Weather: Snowing
Temp Start: 0° C
Temp Finish: 0° C

Race Info

Homologation: 9966/12/10
Start: 1110m
Finish: 920m
Length: -
Gates:
Start Time: 13:30 (local)

Live

BIBNAMERun
65HUTCHINGS Daniel01:07.99
66PYE Ryan51.12
67KADRNKA Markus51.14
68METHERINGHAM Zachary50.92
69ALDRIDGE-BATE Charlie01:01.71
70UPTON Jack49.76
71WOOLLEY KieranDNF
72PARKER Travis54.15
73LENNOX William55.11
74STANWAY KayneDNF
75MCINTYRE RossDNF
76BAGGALEY Fraser58.05
77AUSTIN Theo01:01.19
78MCCOOL LukeDNF
80BLYTH Ruaridh53.39
81WHITEHEAD Marlon01:06.75
82BUNTON Ryan01:01.51
83ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben58.75
84SMITH Roli55.27
85BIDWELL FergusDNF
86SMITH NathanDNF
51PETERSON Lexie01:03.27
52VESELY Ophelia01:02.64
53MARTIN Allegra59.85
54BRYER Lucy01:14.48
55HALL Molly01:14.89
56KAMALY-ASL Anna53.26
57HOLMAN Louise01:01.74
58MANN Madeleine01:00.42
59GIBSON Sophie55.34
60JOVANOVICH Rose01:10.78
61THOMPSON Niamh57.37
62WAKEFORD Isabella01:02.10
63ALLAN Phoebe58.69
64BARTLETT HonorDNF

Start List

NOBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
164BARTLETT Honor54.53DNFDNF
263ALLAN Phoebe58.9058.6901:57.59
362WAKEFORD IsabellaDSQ01:02.10DSQ
461THOMPSON Niamh58.5157.3701:55.89
560JOVANOVICH Rose01:08.6901:10.7802:19.47
659GIBSON Sophie55.7255.3401:51.07
758MANN Madeleine59.0601:00.4201:59.48
857HOLMAN Louise01:00.7701:01.7402:02.51
956KAMALY-ASL Anna52.7553.2601:46.01
1055HALL Molly01:13.2701:14.8902:28.16
1154BRYER Lucy01:14.4301:14.4802:28.91
1253MARTIN Allegra58.6359.8501:58.49
1352VESELY Ophelia01:01.6801:02.6402:04.33
1451PETERSON Lexie01:52.7201:03.2702:55.99
1586SMITH NathanDNFDNFDNF
1685BIDWELL Fergus59.14DNFDNF
1784SMITH Roli55.6455.2701:50.91
1883ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben59.6558.7501:58.41
1982BUNTON Ryan58.2101:01.5101:59.72
2081WHITEHEAD Marlon01:07.8401:06.7502:14.59
2180BLYTH Ruaridh54.2153.3901:47.60
2279HODGE RyrieDSQDSQDSQ
2378MCCOOL LukeDSQDNFDSQ
2477AUSTIN TheoDNF01:01.19DNF
2576BAGGALEY FraserDSQ58.05DSQ
2675MCINTYRE RossDNFDNFDNF
2774STANWAY Kayne52.21DNFDNF
2873LENNOX William53.2355.1101:48.34
2972PARKER Travis57.0954.1501:51.25
3071WOOLLEY KieranDSQDNFDSQ
3170UPTON Jack49.8849.7601:39.64
3269ALDRIDGE-BATE CharlieDSQ01:01.71DSQ
3368METHERINGHAM Zachary51.5650.9201:42.48
3467KADRNKA Markus49.9651.1401:41.10
3566PYE RyanDNF51.12DNF
3665HUTCHINGS Daniel01:02.6601:07.9902:10.65

Event Ranking

RNKBIBNAMERun 1Run 2TOTAL
170UPTON Jack49.8849.7601:39.64
267KADRNKA Markus49.9651.1401:41.10
368METHERINGHAM Zachary51.5650.9201:42.48
456KAMALY-ASL Anna52.7553.2601:46.01
580BLYTH Ruaridh54.2153.3901:47.60
673LENNOX William53.2355.1101:48.34
784SMITH Roli55.6455.2701:50.91
859GIBSON Sophie55.7255.3401:51.07
972PARKER Travis57.0954.1501:51.25
1061THOMPSON Niamh58.5157.3701:55.89
1163ALLAN Phoebe58.9058.6901:57.59
1283ALDRIDGE-BATE Ben59.6558.7501:58.41
1353MARTIN Allegra58.6359.8501:58.49
1458MANN Madeleine59.0601:00.4201:59.48
1582BUNTON Ryan58.2101:01.5101:59.72
1657HOLMAN Louise01:00.7701:01.7402:02.51
1752VESELY Ophelia01:01.6801:02.6402:04.33
1865HUTCHINGS Daniel01:02.6601:07.9902:10.65
1981WHITEHEAD Marlon01:07.8401:06.7502:14.59
2060JOVANOVICH Rose01:08.6901:10.7802:19.47
2155HALL Molly01:13.2701:14.8902:28.16
2254BRYER Lucy01:14.4301:14.4802:28.91
2351PETERSON Lexie01:52.7201:03.2702:55.99
 66PYE RyanDNF51.12DNF
 75MCINTYRE RossDNFDNFDNF
 77AUSTIN TheoDNF01:01.19DNF
 86SMITH NathanDNFDNFDNF
 62WAKEFORD IsabellaDSQ01:02.10DSQ
 69ALDRIDGE-BATE CharlieDSQ01:01.71DSQ
 71WOOLLEY KieranDSQDNFDNF
 76BAGGALEY FraserDSQ58.05DSQ
 78MCCOOL LukeDSQDNFDNF
 79HODGE RyrieDSQDSQDSQ
 64BARTLETT Honor54.53DNFDNF
 74STANWAY Kayne52.21DNFDNF
 85BIDWELL Fergus59.14DNFDNF
Ambition Race Team Haus Tirol